ELEIÇÕES 2020

Número de candidatos

Votos recebidos

Legislativo

Executivo

Número de eleitos

RELAÇÃO DE ELEITOS

LISTA DE VEREADORES

VEREADORES (2.589)

SEQ UF MUNICÍPIO CANDIDATO VOTAÇÃO
1 AC CAPIXABA ANTONIO ALVES DE FRANÇA 124
2 AC MÂNCIO LIMA JOSE AMARISIO DA SILVA 264
3 AC PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO FRANCINEIA MELO DA SILVA 377
4 AC PORTO ACRE ARLE DE SOUZA RODRIGUES 222
5 AL MACEIÓ JOSÉ NILTON LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 5.152
6 AL ARAPIRACA GINALDO MUNIZ DA SILVA 1.383
7 AL ARAPIRACA MÁRCIO MARQUES DE SOUZA 1.793
8 AL ARAPIRACA WALLYSSON BISPO DA SILVA 2.366
9 AL BARRA DE SÃO MIGUEL NAILTON LIMA DOS SANTOS 185
10 AL CAJUEIRO JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA DE SOUZA 291
11 AL CAMPO GRANDE JOSÉ LUIS 391
12 AL CAMPO GRANDE JOSEFA BARBOSA DA SILVA 545
13 AL CAMPO GRANDE TEOGENES HIGINO MELO LESSA 420
14 AL COLÔNIA LEOPOLDINA MARCOS MARQUES DE ARAÚJO SILVA 530
15 AL IGREJA NOVA GENALDO BORGES SILVA 528
16 AL IGREJA NOVA ROBERIO SOARES DE OMENA 540
17 AL IGREJA NOVA SIMONE DOS SANTOS ROCHA 515
18 AL JACARÉ DOS HOMENS ANTONIO PEDRO DE ANDRADE 253
19 AL JACARÉ DOS HOMENS GUILHERME SOARES MELO 281
20 AL JEQUIÁ DA PRAIA EDERALDO LINO DOS SANTOS 524
21 AL JEQUIÁ DA PRAIA MARIA JOSÉ ALVES ANANIAS 401
22 AL JEQUIÁ DA PRAIA SALOMÃO BARBOSA DA SILVA FILHO 330
23 AL MARECHAL DEODORO PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES 393
24 AL OLIVENÇA CLEYWESSON ALVES SANTANA 470
25 AL OLIVENÇA LUCAS SILVA DE MELO 302
26 AL OLIVENÇA TALVANE SILVA MEDEIROS 309
27 AL PALESTINA JOSÉ FRANCISCO DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 277
28 AL PALESTINA LUANN CORREIA MACHADO LESSA 297
29 AL PALESTINA WESLLEY LISBOA DE BRITO 290
30 AL PENEDO DERIVAN THOMAZ 1.113
31 AL PENEDO RODRIGO REGUEIRA PEIXOTO SILVA 619
32 AL PIAÇABUÇU AILTON VIEIRA DA SILVA 439
33 AL PIAÇABUÇU GELSON ALVES DA SILVA 455
34 AL PIAÇABUÇU WISNEY LUIZ RAMOS ANDRÉ 348
35 AL PORTO REAL DO COLÉGIO ADRIANO BATINGA DE ALMEIDA 571
36 AL PORTO REAL DO COLÉGIO DINAEL DE SOUZA DANTAS RAMOS 329
37 AL PORTO REAL DO COLÉGIO TIBURCIO MILITAO JUNIOR 481
38 AL SANTA LUZIA DO NORTE GERSILEIDE MOREIRA DA SILVA 152
39 AL SÃO LUÍS DO QUITUNDE JOADES JOSE DA SILVA 319
40 AL TANQUE D ARCA JOSÉ RUBEM FONSECA DE LIMA 203
41 AL TAQUARANA SELMO CÍCERO DA SILVA 324
42 AL VIÇOSA DAVYD SILVEIRA SANTOS 1.168
43 AL VIÇOSA GERVASIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 828
44 AL VIÇOSA JOSE CLEMENTE PEREIRA 698
45 AL VIÇOSA JOSE DE JOSE VEIGA WANDERLEY 883
46 AM MANAUS FRANCISCO CARPEGIANE VERAS DE ANDRADE 8.538
47 AM MANAUS JOÃO CARLOS DOS SANTOS MELLO 13.880
48 AM MANAUS MARCIO JOSE MAIA TAVARES 4.681
49 AM ALVARÃES MAURICIO CRUZ DE SOUZA 226
50 AM ALVARÃES SINEY DA MATA DOS SANTOS 232
51 AM ANAMÃ IVO NAZARÉ DO NASCIMENTO 321
52 AM ANAMÃ JESSICA CONEGUNDES DA SILVA 322
53 AM ANAMÃ ZELILDE DA SILVA PINHEIRO 451
54 AM ANORI ANTONIO MARTINS MARQUES NETO 639
55 AM ANORI ELTON GONÇALVES LIMA 392
56 AM ANORI JOAO TOME PEREIRA 340
57 AM ANORI JOSELY MORAES DAMIAO 360
58 AM ANORI LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA DA COSTA 419
59 AM APUÍ GEVAN PIRES BARBOSA 169
60 AM ATALAIA DO NORTE ANTÔNIO VITOR LOPES 203
61 AM ATALAIA DO NORTE MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA NUNES DE ALMEIDA 154
62 AM AUTAZES ANTONIO DE AQUINO LIMA 494
63 AM AUTAZES DANIEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 503
64 AM AUTAZES DANIELA LABORDA DA SILVA SAMPAIO 676
65 AM BARCELOS ALLEN CRISTIAN NUNES GADELHA 227
66 AM BARREIRINHA MARIA MARGARETE DE MELO CARNEIRO 462
67 AM BENJAMIN CONSTANT SUZIE DO NASCIMENTO NOBRE 213
68 AM BERURI MARCIA MENEZES DE CASTRO 424
69 AM BERURI VANUSA VERISSIMO JUNIOR 229
70 AM BOA VISTA DO RAMOS ROMERO SOLANO DE OLIVEIRA VALENTE 359
71 AM BORBA GEREMIAS DA CRUZ DA SILVA 257
72 AM CANUTAMA JOSE LUIS TORRES DE PONTES 509
73 AM CANUTAMA LEONARDO ALVES DE SOUZA 324
74 AM CANUTAMA OZIEL DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO 348
75 AM CARAUARI FRANCISCO TAVEIRA DA SILVA 815
76 AM CAREIRO BERENICE BASTOS DE SOUZA 380
77 AM CAREIRO JONAS SOLIDADE DA SILVA 420
78 AM CAREIRO OSMAR DE MELO ALMEIDA JUNIOR 387
79 AM CAREIRO DA VÁRZEA JACOB PEREIRA DA SILVA 521
80 AM CAREIRO DA VÁRZEA MARIA DAS GRAÇAS CARVALHO MARTINS 384
81 AM CODAJÁS ROBERTO SILVIO MARQUES VENANCIO 435
82 AM CODAJÁS VALCIFRAN DE ASSIS GONÇALVES 630
83 AM CODAJÁS VANDERLEY BASTOS LIMA 434
84 AM ENVIRA MOISES CELESTINO BRAS 136
85 AM HUMAITÁ RAIMUNDO SANTOS CRUZ 472
86 AM IPIXUNA EDSANDRO SILVA DE CARVALHO 258
87 AM IRANDUBA LUIS CARLOS RODRIGUES DE MOURA 625
88 AM IRANDUBA RAIMUNDO NONATO NETO CARNEIRO 718
89 AM ITACOATIARA ADERSON DIB LEITE BARBOSA 818
90 AM ITAMARATI ANTONIO FRANCISCO LIBANIO CAVALCANTE 310
91 AM ITAMARATI ANTONIO SILVIO CAMPELO MONTEIRO 534
92 AM ITAMARATI FRANCISCO SELMO ANDRADE GESTRUDE 534
93 AM ITAMARATI GEREMIAS MAIA BARBOSA 425
94 AM JAPURÁ MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 233
95 AM JAPURÁ NILSON FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 154
96 AM JURUÁ RAIMUNDO NONATO MARQUES DE SOUZA 152
97 AM JUTAÍ ARTENIZIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 196
98 AM LÁBREA JOSÉ HÉLIO CAMURÇA 659
99 AM MANACAPURU GERSON DANGELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 865
100 AM MANACAPURU JEFFERSON BATALHA DO NASCIMENTO 1.561
101 AM MANACAPURU PAULO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA 944
102 AM MANACAPURU PEDRO HENRIQUE PALMEIRA FERREIRA 1.267
103 AM MANAQUIRI JANDERLI CARVALHO DA SILVA 249
104 AM MANAQUIRI MARIA DAS GRAÇAS ARAÚJO DE FREITAS 530
105 AM MANAQUIRI WILLIAN BRUNO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 522
106 AM MANICORÉ ELIAQUIM CORDEIRO DUARTE 1.027
107 AM MANICORÉ HETYELSON DA SILVA MONTEIRO 496
108 AM MANICORÉ MARKSON MACHADO BARBOSA 637
109 AM MARAÃ MESAQUE SALAZAR FERREIRA 125
110 AM MARAÃ RAIMUNDO SILVA DOS REIS 131
111 AM MAUÉS WILLIAM RODRIGUES JOHNS 450
112 AM NHAMUNDÁ FRANCISCO PAULAIN GONÇALVES JUNIOR 325
113 AM NHAMUNDÁ GUILHERME TXEHKEKU 335
114 AM PARINTINS ANTONIO DE MASSILON DE MEDEIROS CURSINO 1.609
115 AM PARINTINS FERNANDO NOGUEIRA MENEZES 980
116 AM RIO PRETO DA EVA ALDEJANE DA SILVA FERREIRA 558
117 AM RIO PRETO DA EVA KATWYSSYA SUMAYA DA COSTA GONÇALVES 341
118 AM RIO PRETO DA EVA OSEAS DE PAULO OLIVEIRA 419
119 AM SANTO ANTÔNIO DO IÇÁ CLAUDERLEY LOFIEGO CACAU 674
120 AM SANTO ANTÔNIO DO IÇÁ GUILHERME FERNANDO LASMAR FERREIRA 845
121 AM SANTO ANTÔNIO DO IÇÁ MARIA JOSE MARQUES FERREIRA 674
122 AM SANTO ANTÔNIO DO IÇÁ NIDIA ARCANJO ELEUTERIO 487
123 AM SÃO PAULO DE OLIVENÇA GILMER TOMAS MORENO 465
124 AM SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO UATUMÃ ALAN CARNEIRO TERÇO 181
125 AM SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO UATUMÃ ISMAEL MONTEIRO MENDES FILHO 176
126 AM SILVES JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA 99
127 AM TEFÉ JOAO PAULO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO 839
128 AM TEFÉ SILVANO BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO 547
129 AM TONANTINS ALBERTO MARTINS NASCIMENTO 361
130 AM TONANTINS DAVI DEVEZA LOPES 337
131 AM TONANTINS RAIMUNDO KURY DE SOUZA 237
132 AM URUCURITUBA VANIA MARIA DA SILVA BENTES 183
133 AP CALÇOENE ANTÔNIO CLÁUDIO BARATA CHAGAS 159
134 AP FERREIRA GOMES JOAO MENDES CAMPOS FERREIRA 132
135 AP ITAUBAL CLEISIEL DA SILVA FERREIRA 254
136 AP LARANJAL DO JARI AMERICO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS 469
137 AP OIAPOQUE LILIA RAMOS OLIVEIRA 236
138 AP PEDRA BRANCA DO AMAPARI JOSE AYRES ANDRADE ANTUNES 207
139 AP PEDRA BRANCA DO AMAPARI RAIMUNDA GECIANE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA 229
140 AP PRACUÚBA ABMAEL DAS OLIVEIRA BELO 142
141 AP PRACUÚBA DARINTO COSTA OLIVEIRA 111
142 AP SANTANA SEBASTIÃO LUIZ DA SILVA SUZANO 741
143 AP SERRA DO NAVIO CAMILO DE ALMEIDA MOTA 95
144 AP SERRA DO NAVIO FRANCILENE PINTO DE FARIAS 121
145 AP SERRA DO NAVIO OSEIAS DOS SANTOS FILHO 98
146 AP TARTARUGALZINHO ROSINALDO FARIAS PAIVA 150
147 AP VITÓRIA DO JARI WANDERSON VIEIRA 193
148 BA SALVADOR IREUDA DE JESUS SILVA 12.098
149 BA SALVADOR JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS 8.810
150 BA SALVADOR LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA 17.035
151 BA ALAGOINHAS ANSELMO CERQUEIRA DOS ANJOS 1106
152 BA ALAGOINHAS DJALMA BISPO DOS SANTOS 1362
153 BA ALAGOINHAS EDVALDO SILVA SANTOS 1423
154 BA AMARGOSA ELIEZER SANTANA SANTOS 459
155 BA AMARGOSA VIVIANE PEIXOTO DE SANTANA 504
156 BA AMARGOSA WILSON REZENDE RIBEIRO JUNIOR 749
157 BA AMÉLIA RODRIGUES DANIEL MARINHO DOS SANTOS 369
158 BA ARATUÍPE MAXÇOEL SOUZA DOS SANTOS 259
159 BA AURELINO LEAL SERGIO DA SILVA 288
160 BA AURELINO LEAL SERGIO DE MELO SANTOS 220
161 BA BAIANÓPOLIS CÁSSIO VINICIUS DE LIMA 284
162 BA BARREIRAS EURICO QUEIROZ FILHO 1.953
163 BA BARREIRAS SILMA ROCHA ALVES 1.455
164 BA BARRO PRETO FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA SILVA 213
165 BA BARRO PRETO OSCAR NOGUEIRA SANTOS 260
166 BA BELMONTE JOSE ROBERTO JESUS DE SOUZA 195
167 BA BRUMADO HARLEY SOUZA LOPES 989
168 BA BUERAREMA JOSE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 172
169 BA CACHOEIRA JOSMAR BARBOSA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA 334
170 BA CAMACÃ NAILSON DE JESUS SILVA FERNANDES 251
171 BA CAMACÃ VANILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 233
172 BA CAMAÇARI JAIR COSTA 2.528
173 BA CAMAÇARI VALTER DE JESUS ARAUJO 3.005
174 BA CAMAMU ANDRE VINICIUS SOUZA COSTA 417
175 BA CAMAMU JARINALDO SOUSA DE ALMEIDA 413
176 BA CAMAMU JOSÉ NILTON SANTANA BORGES 461
177 BA CAMAMU LAZARO SILVA MORENO 701
178 BA CANAVIEIRAS RICARDO LIMA DA HORA 591
179 BA CANDEAL ELENILDO BRITO DOS ANJOS 195
180 BA CANDEAL JOSE RICARDO CALAZANS DA SILVA 182
181 BA CANDEIAS ADAILTON PEREIRA DE SALES 1.090
182 BA CANDEIAS VALDIR CRUZ DE JESUS 985
183 BA CANDIBA ISMAEL DOMINGOS ANDRADE DA SILVA AMARAL 530
184 BA CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ ERIBERTO ANTONIO ALMEIDA FILHO 1.930
185 BA CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ MARCOS DA SILVA SANTOS 2.517
186 BA CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ NIVALDILTON SANTANA DE LIMA 841
187 BA CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUÍPE BRUNO NERY FERREIRA 590
188 BA CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUÍPE DENILSON PEREIRA SILVA 521
189 BA CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUÍPE GUSTAVO ROCHA CORREIA 526
190 BA CRAVOLÂNDIA UELITON DE OLIVEIRA GOMES 119
191 BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS EDUARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 717
192 BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS NADIA CONCEIÇÃO MOURA DA COSTA 572
193 BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS RENAN DA SILVA GONÇALVES 1.413
194 BA DÁRIO MEIRA EDI CARLOS ALMEIDA CERQUEIRA 103
195 BA DIAS D ÁVILA RAIMUNDO SANTANA 604
196 BA ELÍSIO MEDRADO EDILEUZA  ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 288
197 BA ÉRICO CARDOSO ÉLIDA MENDONÇA AZEVEDO 384
198 BA ÉRICO CARDOSO GERSER JOSÉ PEREIRA 550
199 BA ÉRICO CARDOSO HÉLIO DOMINGUES DE ALMEIDA 627
200 BA ÉRICO CARDOSO RAIMUNDO FÉLIX SILVA PEREIRA 385
201 BA ESPLANADA BOAVENTURA DOS SANTOS FILHO 789
202 BA ESPLANADA RONAN TITO ROCHA GRISI 774
203 BA EUNÁPOLIS TIAGO SOUZA MOTA 1.048
204 BA FEIRA DE SANTANA ELIZIARIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 4.089
205 BA FORMOSA DO RIO PRETO JOSE EDIMILSON DE SOUZA SILVA 445
206 BA GANDU ODAIR JOSE DOS SANTOS 308
207 BA GONGOGI EDENILTON VITORIANO DE SOUZA 185
208 BA GONGOGI LEVI SANTOS SPINOLA 220
209 BA GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA GICÉLIO DIAS DA SILVA 237
210 BA GUARATINGA JOETSON NUNES GAMA 379
211 BA IBICUÍ JOAO ROCHA DOS SANTOS 309
212 BA IBIPITANGA MARIA LAURINDA GOMES 771
213 BA IBIRATAIA SILVIO BRANDÃO DOS SANTOS 246
214 BA ICHU ANTONIO FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE CERQUEIRA 216
215 BA ICHU MANOEL ROBSON GONCALVES DA SILVA 235
216 BA IGRAPIÚNA NEILTON JOSE DA ASSUNÇÃO SANTANA 265
217 BA IGRAPIÚNA PAULO RICARDO BONFIM 208
218 BA IGUAÍ LEANDRO EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS 368
219 BA ILHÉUS IVO EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS 1.250
220 BA IRECÊ ANTONIO DA SILVA JESUS 774
221 BA IRECÊ EDILSON NUNES ALECRIM 694
222 BA ITABELA ALEX ALVES VIEIRA 735
223 BA ITABELA JOALDO LIMA DA SILVA 614
224 BA ITABELA PEDRO HENRIQUE BONFIM 816
225 BA ITABUNA FRANCISCO EDES BATISTA 1.305
226 BA ITACARÉ GIVALDO JOSE ANES MACHADO 364
227 BA ITAMARAJU ALEX SOARES DOS SANTOS 560
228 BA ITAMARAJU FLAVIO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO 796
229 BA ITAMARAJU FRANCISCO CARLOS BARBOSA SILVA 794
230 BA ITAMBÉ ADAILSON DE NOVAIS PINHEIRO 553
231 BA ITAPARICA ITALO VEIGA MASTRILLO 275
232 BA ITAPARICA NAIANE JESUS DE SOUZA 277
233 BA ITAPEBI ROMILDO JESUS DA SILVA 208
234 BA ITAPETINGA ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES 446
235 BA ITIÚBA ABIMAEL LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 940
236 BA JAGUAQUARA DERMEVAL SANTOS GAMA 425
237 BA JEQUIÉ GILVAN SOUZA SANTANA 1.129
238 BA JEREMOABO JOSE RAIMUNDO DE JESUS REIS 768
239 BA JEREMOABO SIDNEI DOS REIS MACEDO 767
240 BA JUSSARI JAIR VITOR DE BRITO 94
241 BA LAURO DE FREITAS ANDERSON PINHEIRO SANTOS 1.664
242 BA LAURO DE FREITAS EDILSON FERREIRA DE JESUS 2.749
243 BA LENÇÓIS AIDA MEIRE DE ARAUJO NETO 192
244 BA LENÇÓIS ERALDO MOREIRA DE SOUZA 190
245 BA MACARANI EDMILSON LIMA DOS SANTOS 433
246 BA MADRE DE DEUS MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS MOURA 694
247 BA MARAGOGIPE ADAILTON CORREIA DA CRUZ 688
248 BA MARAGOGIPE JAILSON BONFIM LIMA 611
249 BA MARCIONÍLIO SOUZA SIMONE SANTOS PAUFERRO 212
250 BA MASCOTE ABEL GLORIA MOREIRA 478
251 BA MASCOTE JEAN CARLOS DA SILVA MOREIRA 665
252 BA MASCOTE MARCELO BASTOS DE ALMEIDA 558
253 BA MASCOTE UESLEI NASCIMENTO DOS REIS 409
254 BA MASCOTE VALDIVINO ROCHA SANTOS 424
255 BA MASCOTE WALTER DOS SANTOS GONCALVES 459
256 BA MUCURI CARLOS DE JESUS BRITO 415
257 BA MUCURI WILLIAN CRISMA DA CRUZ 517
258 BA MURITIBA JADSON GUILHERME BRITO 494
259 BA MURITIBA VALDINÉA DE MENEZES SANTOS 467
260 BA NAZARÉ GEORGE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 561
261 BA NAZARÉ LAURA CRISTINA SOUZA DOS SANTOS 499
262 BA OUROLÂNDIA ERISVALDO DE JESUS SILVA 418
263 BA OUROLÂNDIA PABLO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 324
264 BA PALMAS DE MONTE ALTO JOÃO MAGALHÃES RORIZ 419
265 BA PALMAS DE MONTE ALTO JOAQUIM PEREIRA LIMA 503
266 BA POÇÕES ROBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS 515
267 BA POTIRAGUÁ HERMES SANTOS RIBAS 214
268 BA PRADO ANTONIO EDUARDO SANTANA DA RESSURREIÇÃO 396
269 BA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES ANTONIO OLIVEIRA DE MATOS 435
270 BA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES EDIVANIO MENDES DA SILVA 435
271 BA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES JOSENILTON FELICISSIMO DOS SANTOS 484
272 BA QUEIMADAS IVANIVALDA QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS SILVA 610
273 BA QUEIMADAS LEONIR FLORIANI 932
274 BA RAFAEL JAMBEIRO ALMIR DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 656
275 BA RAFAEL JAMBEIRO FERNANDO CONI SILVA 503
276 BA RAFAEL JAMBEIRO VALDECI DOS SANTOS MACEDO 827
277 BA RIBEIRÃO DO LARGO JOSE CARLOS ROCHA OLIVEIRA 202
278 BA RIBEIRÃO DO LARGO SHEILA DE CARVALHO DA SILVA 228
279 BA SANTA BÁRBARA ANAILTON LIMA CAMOES 297
280 BA SANTA LUZIA CLAUDIO DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA 466
281 BA SANTA LUZIA TARCISO DE SOUZA 184
282 BA SANTANÓPOLIS JOSELITA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA 327
283 BA SANTANÓPOLIS MARCIO CERQUEIRA BISPO 298
284 BA SANTANÓPOLIS PAULO ROBERTO BRITO LIMA 314
285 BA SANTO AMARO ADEMILSON ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS 937
286 BA SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS ADRIANA NOGUEIRA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO 1.031
287 BA SÃO FELIPE ANA VITORIA SILVA SANTANA 826
288 BA SÃO FELIPE ANTONIO NELSON SOUZA DE ANDRADE 842
289 BA SÃO FELIPE BARBARA JAMILLE VIEIRA DE CONI E MOURA 1.079
290 BA SÃO FELIPE EUGÊNIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO 742
291 BA SÃO FELIPE MARINALDO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA 710
292 BA SÃO FÉLIX JOSE GERALDO TOSTA ALBERGARIA DA SILVA 552
293 BA SÃO FÉLIX ROQUE NELSON DA SILVA 280
294 BA SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PASSÉ NAILSON ABREU DOS SANTOS 384
295 BA SAPEAÇU IVAN CERQUEIRA DOS SANTOS 429
296 BA SAPEAÇU LUCAS SOUZA GOMES 478
297 BA SAPEAÇU MOACIR DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 508
298 BA SAPEAÇU PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA CARVALHO 435
299 BA SEABRA FRANQUILANDE ANTONIO DE SOUZA 674
300 BA SEABRA IOVANE DE OLIVEIRA GUANAES FILHO 848
301 BA SEABRA MANOEL FRANCISCO NETO 766
302 BA SEABRA VALCI ARAUJO DOS ANJOS 762
303 BA SENHOR DO BONFIM CLEBER NILTON LIMA DO NASCIMENTO 967
304 BA SENHOR DO BONFIM JOAO CARLOS BERNARDES PEREIRA JUNIOR 547
305 BA SENHOR DO BONFIM JOAQUIM INACIO DE SOUSA NETO 625
306 BA SENTO SÉ ARTHUR SANTOS DE ALMEIDA SILVA 1.369
307 BA SENTO SÉ ENOS ANDRÉ DE CASTRO PAES 589
308 BA SENTO SÉ UEMISON ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 713
309 BA SIMÕES FILHO JOSÉ ARNOLDO DOS SANTOS SIMÕES 1176
310 BA TEOFILÂNDIA JOAO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS 691
311 BA TEOFILÂNDIA NURIA EVANGELISTA MOURA DIAS 262
312 BA TEOLÂNDIA CRISTIANO PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS DE JESUS 423
313 BA TEOLÂNDIA FABIO MELLO DE ANDRADE 658
314 BA TERRA NOVA MARCOS JOSE RIOS FIGUEIREDO 360
315 BA TERRA NOVA PERICLES DE SANTANA COSTA 309
316 BA UAUÁ JOÃO DA SILVA CARNEIRO 629
317 BA UAUÁ JOSE ANTONIO DIAS NOGUEIRA 521
318 BA UAUÁ JOSE BORGES RIBEIRO JUNIOR 456
319 BA UAUÁ JOSE CARLOS GONÇALVES BARBOSA 495
320 BA UTINGA DIEGO DE JESUS MEIRA 304
321 BA VERA CRUZ HILDEGARDO DE CARVALHO CAMERA NETO 611
322 BA VERA CRUZ JORGE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 592
323 BA WENCESLAU GUIMARÃES EDINALVA SANTOS REIS 532
324 BA WENCESLAU GUIMARÃES ELZA DA SILVA BRITO 637
325 BA WENCESLAU GUIMARÃES MANOEL DOS SANTOS 469
326 CE FORTALEZA CARMELO SILVEIRA CARNEIRO LEÃO NETO 8.527
327 CE FORTALEZA RONALDO MANCHADO MARTINS 31.840
328 CE ARATUBA FRANCISCO FABIANO DA SILVA ARAUJO 693
329 CE ARATUBA VALTENBERGUE VIANA DE FREITAS 530
330 CE AURORA DANIEL GUSTAVO BRASILEIRO MACIEL 606
331 CE BEBERIBE FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SALES DE OLIVEIRA 1.349
332 CE CRATEÚS ELIANE TELES DE SOUSA 1.657
333 CE GENERAL SAMPAIO FRANCISCO ARICEZA LOPES RODRIGUES 210
334 CE GRANJEIRO CICERO CASSIANO DE SOUSA 348
335 CE GRANJEIRO LEONARDO ALEXANDRE MARQUES DE FREITAS 342
336 CE GRANJEIRO RENAGILA VIANA DOS REIS 400
337 CE GRANJEIRO VALDEMAR LUIZ DE AQUINO 335
338 CE HORIZONTE EDSON CARLOS DE ALMEIDA 968
339 CE HORIZONTE FÁTIMA TATIANA FREIRE NOGUEIRA 981
340 CE IGUATU DIEGO GOMES FELIPE 1.852
341 CE IGUATU JOSE RONALD GOMES BEZERRA 1.163
342 CE IGUATU RUBENILDO CADEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1.089
343 CE IGUATU ZILFRAN FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO 1.591
344 CE ITAPIPOCA MATHEUS BRAGA BARBOSA 1.674
345 CE JIJOCA DE JERICOACOARA JOSE ARNOLDO DIAS FERREIRA 524
346 CE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE JACQUELINE FERREIRA GOUVEIA 4.212
347 CE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE PEDRO REGINALDO DA SILVA JANUARIO 1.121
348 CE MARACANAÚ PEDRO RODRIGUES DE PAULA 2.217
349 CE MARACANAÚ RAFAEL CAVALCANTE LACERDA 3.092
350 CE MORRINHOS JOSE IVAN ARAUJO 431
351 CE PACATUBA EDIVANIA AMARO GURGEL 847
352 CE PACATUBA FRANCISCO CLEBER FERREIRA 923
353 CE PARACURU FRANCISCO EWERSON ALMEIDA GOMES 1.216
354 CE PARACURU JOSÉ CARLOS VENÂNCIO JÚNIOR 616
355 CE URUBURETAMA JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUSA 432
356 CE URUBURETAMA PAULO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 630
357 ES VITÓRIA LEANDRO PIQUET DE AZEREDO BASTOS 2.364
358 ES ÁGUA DOCE DO NORTE LUIZ ROBERTO DE BARROS AZZINI 188
359 ES ÁGUA DOCE DO NORTE VILMA COSTA AQUINO DE ASSIS 411
360 ES ALEGRE SEBASTIÃO CLÁUDIO SOBREIRA 317
361 ES ALEGRE WILLIAN ANGELETE BESTETE 618
362 ES ALFREDO CHAVES ARMANDO ZANATA INGLE RIBEIRO 193
363 ES APIACÁ ÉDERSON PINTOR 154
364 ES APIACÁ PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA 268
365 ES ARACRUZ ADRIANA GUIMARÃES MACHADO 881
366 ES ARACRUZ ALEXANDRE FERREIRA MANHÂES 944
367 ES ARACRUZ CARLOS ANDRE FRANÇA DE SOUZA 750
368 ES ARACRUZ SEBASTIÃO SFALSIN DO NASCIMENTO 892
369 ES ATÍLIO VIVÁCQUA RENAN COELHO CORREA 441
370 ES ATÍLIO VIVÁCQUA THIAGO DELORENCE GAVA 235
371 ES BAIXO GUANDU EDMAR VIEIRA 214
372 ES BAIXO GUANDU JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA 545
373 ES BARRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO JADEIR PEREIRA BRUM 827
374 ES BARRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO JOAO LUIZ COZER 522
375 ES BOA ESPERANÇA CARLOS VENANCIO 314
376 ES BREJETUBA ADEMIR ANTONIO CORREA 163
377 ES CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM SILVIO COELHO NETO 1.807
378 ES CASTELO NEUCILENE COGO VIANA 423
379 ES CASTELO WARLEN CÉSAR BORTOLI 556
380 ES COLATINA MIGUEL ANGELO GUINZANI CHIEPPE 723
381 ES CONCEIÇÃO DO CASTELO THIAGO DAMIÃO LOPES 261
382 ES DIVINO DE SÃO LOURENÇO HELIO FRANCISCO DE PAULA 304
383 ES DIVINO DE SÃO LOURENÇO RONALDO NEVES DOS SANTOS 297
384 ES DOMINGOS MARTINS SILVESTRE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 547
385 ES DORES DO RIO PRETO BRUNO VIANA MOREIRA 270
386 ES DORES DO RIO PRETO RAIMUNDO FERREIRA MAGALHÃES 217
387 ES FUNDÃO ANTONIO MARCOS GUILHERMINO 238
388 ES FUNDÃO FELIX TESCH FRANCISCO 424
389 ES GOVERNADOR LINDENBERG ALOISIO FLERES ROMANHA 438
390 ES GUAÇUÍ JULIO MARIA HEITOR 626
391 ES GUAÇUÍ MARIA LUCIA DAS DORES 484
392 ES GUARAPARI RODRIGO LEMOS BORGES 819
393 ES IBATIBA ELIAS CANDIDO DA SILVEIRA 507
394 ES IBATIBA FERNANDO VIEIRA DE SOUZA 800
395 ES IBATIBA JORCY MIRANDA SANGI 580
396 ES IBITIRAMA JUACI LADEIRA ALVES 260
397 ES IBITIRAMA SERGIO SILVA 261
398 ES ICONHA ALESSANDRA PAGANINI LOURENCINI 273
399 ES ICONHA VITOR MARTINS CAPRINI 298
400 ES ITAGUAÇU ADEMIR MACHADO 287
401 ES ITAGUAÇU LUIZ MANHANI FILHO 241
402 ES ITAPEMIRIM ANTONIO CARLOS HELVÉCIO 930
403 ES ITAPEMIRIM JULIO CESAR FERREIRA DE MAGALHÃES 1.576
404 ES ITAPEMIRIM LUCIMAR ALVES SOARES 1.146
405 ES ITAPEMIRIM RENILDO NASCIMENTO PEÇANHA 1.262
406 ES ITARANA FRANCISCO MARTINELLI BERGAMASCHI 492
407 ES IÚNA EMMANUEL GARCIA DE AMORIM 271
408 ES JERÔNIMO MONTEIRO JOSE VALBER CABRAL LISBOA 256
409 ES JERÔNIMO MONTEIRO MATHEUS GARCIA CARVALHO 339
410 ES JOÃO NEIVA GLAUBER TONON 326
411 ES JOÃO NEIVA MARCELO ALMEIDA CAMPOSTRINI 301
412 ES LINHARES EDIMAR VITORAZZI 1.058
413 ES MARATAÍZES CLEVERSON HERNANDES MAIA 211
414 ES MARECHAL FLORIANO JOSE RODOLFO KROHLING 401
415 ES MARILÂNDIA JOVANDER COMERIO 729
416 ES MIMOSO DO SUL ALCIMAR PERUZINI 630
417 ES MIMOSO DO SUL CRISTIANO VALPASSO CAMPOS 726
418 ES MONTANHA ADIVALDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 470
419 ES MONTANHA CARMEN DOLORES RIOS ALMEIDA 361
420 ES MUQUI EROS PRUCOLI 316
421 ES MUQUI TIAGO FERNANDES DA COSTA 409
422 ES NOVA VENÉCIA MAYARA APARECIDA MORAES ELLER MININO 508
423 ES PANCAS JOSÉ LÚCIO MARTINS DUTRA 343
424 ES PEDRO CANÁRIO CLECIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 406
425 ES PEDRO CANÁRIO JACONIAS DIAS MARTINS 406
426 ES PEDRO CANÁRIO SIRLANDE OLIVEIRA DIAS DE FREITAS 514
427 ES PONTO BELO NOEL BARBOSA SANTOS 210
428 ES PONTO BELO ROBERTO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 230
429 ES PRESIDENTE KENNEDY JOSE ANTONIO BARRETO DA SILVA 235
430 ES RIO NOVO DO SUL LARI BORTOLOTE MARCON 266
431 ES SÃO DOMINGOS DO NORTE NILDO CARLOS PECEMILIS 171
432 ES SERRA RODRIGO FERREIRA CORREA 1.858
433 ES SOORETAMA PAULO SERGIO DE REZENDE 281
434 ES SOORETAMA TIAGO CAMILETTI 466
435 ES VARGEM ALTA MARA APARECIDA DAVID 242
436 ES VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE ERIVELTO ULIANA 568
437 ES VIANA WANTUIL SCHULTZ 1.063
438 ES VILA PAVÃO NEUSDETE ROSSINI MOREIRA 138
439 ES VILA VALÉRIO DARCY RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 327
440 ES VILA VALÉRIO KLEBER RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 447
441 ES VILA VELHA DEVANIR FERREIRA 1.507
442 GO GOIÂNIA ISAIAS RIBEIRO SANTANA 9.323
443 GO GOIÂNIA NOVANDIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA 7.247
444 GO ABADIA DE GOIÁS CLAUDIO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA 278
445 GO ABADIA DE GOIÁS OZEIAS DE PAULA SOARES 302
446 GO ÁGUAS LINDAS DE GOIÁS ALINE DE FRANÇA LEAL AMARO 1.175
447 GO ÁGUAS LINDAS DE GOIÁS ROGEMBERG DA SILVA BARBOSA 989
448 GO ALVORADA DO NORTE RENÊ TAVARES DE SOUSA 220
449 GO ANÁPOLIS CLEIDE MARTINS HILÁRIO DE BARROS 1.456
450 GO ANÁPOLIS REAMILTON GONÇALVES ESPINDOLA DE ATHAYDE 1.363
451 GO APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA MARCOS ANTONIO ANDRADE MIRANDA 2.714
452 GO ARAGARÇAS ANTONIO RONILTON SOARES DE FREITAS 298
453 GO ARAGARÇAS RONES KLEY DA SILVA 437
454 GO ARAGOIÂNIA JULIO CESAR BATISTA 197
455 GO AVELINÓPOLIS ANTONIO ALTAIR FERREIRA 138
456 GO AVELINÓPOLIS FAUSTO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS 259
457 GO AVELINÓPOLIS OSNI FERREIRA DE JESUS 142
458 GO CACHOEIRA DOURADA GETÚLIO SANTANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 289
459 GO CACHOEIRA DOURADA ISABELLA FERREIRA TEÓFILO 214
460 GO CACHOEIRA DOURADA ISAIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA 221
461 GO CACHOEIRA DOURADA LUIS CARLOS DE CASTRO JUNIOR 226
462 GO CACHOEIRA DOURADA MANOEL PANTA DOS REIS NETO 209
463 GO CALDAS NOVAS ANDREI APARECIDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA BARBOSA 535
464 GO CALDAS NOVAS GILMAR GONÇALVES DE MELO 549
465 GO CAMPINORTE CEZAMAR CORREIA OLIVEIRA 182
466 GO CAMPINORTE ITALLO FERNANDES DA SILVA NUNES 231
467 GO CAMPO LIMPO DE GOIÁS EDSON LIMA DE SOUZA 121
468 GO CATALÃO CLAUDIO LUCIO RODRIGUES 642
469 GO CIDADE OCIDENTAL ROBSON RIBEIRO CAMPOS 553
470 GO CRISTALINA LUCIANA CANDIDA RIBEIRO DE AQUINO 356
471 GO CRISTIANÓPOLIS AECIO CEZAR RODRIGUES DA CUNHA 78
472 GO CRISTIANÓPOLIS MARCOS PAULO MACHADO DE VASCONCELOS 292
473 GO DIVINÓPOLIS DE GOIÁS CLAUDIO ALVES DE JESUS 146
474 GO DIVINÓPOLIS DE GOIÁS ISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 155
475 GO DOVERLÂNDIA LINDON JHONSO DOMINGOS DO CARMO 173
476 GO DOVERLÂNDIA VALDEIR ALVES DE SOUSA 114
477 GO GAMELEIRA DE GOIÁS MAURICIO DE PAULA CARVALHO 152
478 GO GOIÂNIA HELEANDRO FERREIRA DE SENA 3.191
479 GO GOIANIRA DIRLEY CORREA DE OLIVEIRA 718
480 GO GOIANIRA FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA SILVA 556
481 GO GOIATUBA CLEUCINEY MARTINS VIEIRA 329
482 GO GUARAÍTA BIANCA FERRAZ MARTINS BASTOS 158
483 GO GUARAÍTA DIVORCI NEPONUCENA PEREIRA 168
484 GO GUARAÍTA JOSE ANTONIO MARINHO NASCIMENTO 167
485 GO GUARAÍTA UELINTON DA SILVA MOREIRA 149
486 GO IPAMERI DIVINO DOS REIS MACHADO 473
487 GO IPORÁ HEB KELLER FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA 439
488 GO IPORÁ MOISÉS VICTOR SILVA MAGALHÃES 350
489 GO ITAUÇU LUIS ANTONIO BATISTA DE MORAES 158
490 GO ITUMBIARA CARLOS HENRIQUE BORGES 1.152
491 GO ITUMBIARA EDNON CÂNDIDO VIEIRA 953
492 GO JATAÍ DURVAL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 1.103
493 GO LUZIÂNIA ANDRE FIRMINO DA SILVA 1.023
494 GO MINEIROS EDMAR FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 443
495 GO MINEIROS VALTEIR DE SOUZA SILVA 466
496 GO MUNDO NOVO CARLOS ANTONIO FILHO 131
497 GO NAZÁRIO ALCIONE SANTOS DE SOUZA 200
498 GO NERÓPOLIS JOAO CESAR DOS SANTOS FLORENTINO 783
499 GO NERÓPOLIS MAIKON DOUGLAS CARVALHO OLIVEIRA 345
500 GO NIQUELÂNDIA JONAS BATISTA BARBOSA 722
501 GO NIQUELÂNDIA NEIRA MATOS RIBEIRO DE ARAÚJO 956
502 GO NOVA ROMA EDIMILSON ALVES BARBOSA 111
503 GO NOVA ROMA RICARDO DE MELO STRACK 207
504 GO NOVO GAMA MARCOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA 690
505 GO NOVO PLANALTO FABIO BATISTA PEREIRA 218
506 GO NOVO PLANALTO MERCES VIEIRA MOREIRA DA SILVA 138
507 GO NOVO PLANALTO NOEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 139
508 GO PADRE BERNARDO HARLYSON LEMOS DE SOUZA 249
509 GO PALMEIRAS DE GOIÁS EDIVALCI DE SOUSA LEMES 407
510 GO PALMEIRAS DE GOIÁS MURILLO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 414
511 GO PARAÚNA ABILENE LYRA DIAS PEREIRA MARTINS 370
512 GO PARAÚNA FERNANDO LEMES CARDOSO DE MORAIS 271
513 GO PARAÚNA LUIZ GOMES ROSSI 161
514 GO PEROLÂNDIA EDENIVALDO JOSE DE PAULA 151
515 GO PIRANHAS NILZO FERREIRA LOPES 160
516 GO PIRENÓPOLIS MANOEL GOMES BATISTA FILHO 386
517 GO PLANALTINA JAILTON BATISTA DE ASSIS 932
518 GO PORTELÂNDIA DOGIVAL JOAO DE SOUSA 231
519 GO PORTELÂNDIA JESSE JAMES SANTOS OLIVEIRA 124
520 GO PORTELÂNDIA KLENEMAR LOPES BATISTA 126
521 GO PORTELÂNDIA ROBERTA ILIANA ACADROLI 114
522 GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIÁS SILVIO MARQUES DE ARAUJO 211
523 GO SANTO ANTÔNIO DO DESCOBERTO WALTEIR DIAS PEREIRA 464
524 GO SÃO LUÍS DE MONTES BELOS ERLY KIEL ROSA DE AGUIAR SILVA 883
525 GO SÃO MIGUEL DO ARAGUAIA EDUARDO JOSE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 272
526 GO TAQUARAL DE GOIÁS DANILLO SOUZA SILVA 199
527 GO TAQUARAL DE GOIÁS LORENA MACHADO NERI 138
528 GO TRINDADE JAIR LOUZEIRO DA SILVA 796
529 GO URUAÇU EDIMAR ELIAS VIEIRA 304
530 GO URUAÇU EDIVALDO OLIMPIO FRANÇA REIS 669
531 MA SÃO LUÍS ANDREY MONTEIRO CARVALHO 3.906
532 MA SÃO LUÍS MARIA ROSANA DA SILVA 6.984
533 MA AÇAILÂNDIA ADJACKSON RODRIGUES LIMA 1.063
534 MA AÇAILÂNDIA FELIBERG MELO SOUSA 1.143
535 MA ÁGUA DOCE DO MARANHÃO IVALDO DE SOUZA SILVA 636
536 MA ÁGUA DOCE DO MARANHÃO JEAN CARLOS DA SILVA VIEIRA 347
537 MA ALTO ALEGRE DO PINDARÉ ELIETE ASSIS BEZERRA 521
538 MA ALTO ALEGRE DO PINDARÉ RIVALDO PEREIRA SANTOS 930
539 MA ALTO ALEGRE DO PINDARÉ TIAGO DE ALMEIDA GOMES SILVA 453
540 MA ALTO PARNAÍBA FELIPE ROSA DE AMORIM 280
541 MA ALTO PARNAÍBA MARIELLA ALVES GOMES 190
542 MA ALTO PARNAÍBA NIVALDO FERREIRA GUIMARÃES FILHO 185
543 MA AMAPÁ DO MARANHÃO MICHEL DA SILVA MELO 147
544 MA AMARANTE DO MARANHÃO ANTONIO DANTAS BARBOSA 480
545 MA AMARANTE DO MARANHÃO JOAO BATISTA FRANCO LIMA 576
546 MA AMARANTE DO MARANHÃO WILCON VIEIRA SANTANA 566
547 MA ANAJATUBA JOAO VICTOR MENDES DE ABREU VIANA 568
548 MA ANAJATUBA LUIS CARLOS MARTINS PEREIRA 508
549 MA APICUM-AÇU BENEDITA MADALENA COSTA DINIZ 315
550 MA APICUM-AÇU JOUBER MONTEIRO 269
551 MA ARAIOSES DENYS DE MIRANDA RODRIGUES 731
552 MA ARAIOSES JOSÉ ARNALDO SOUZA MACHADO 662
553 MA ARAIOSES NATANIEL CARDOZO DA COSTA 685
554 MA ARARI MARCELO SOUSA SANTANA 866
555 MA ARARI OZEIAS DE JESUS FERNANDES 564
556 MA AXIXÁ CARLOS AUGUSTO COIMBRA ANDRADE 432
557 MA BACABAL ALEX ABREU ALMEIDA 968
558 MA BARÃO DE GRAJAÚ ARILSON ARAUJO LIMA 557
559 MA BARÃO DE GRAJAÚ JOSE LEAO DA SILVA SANTOS 610
560 MA BARÃO DE GRAJAÚ JOSE NILTON PEREIRA DA SILVA 450
561 MA BARÃO DE GRAJAÚ TEOTONIO ALVES DA COSTA NETO 521
562 MA BARÃO DE GRAJAÚ THIAGO BARROS COSTA NOLETO 675
563 MA BARRA DO CORDA ABRAÃO FERREIRA DE ALENCAR JUNIOR 823
564 MA BARRA DO CORDA MARIA EUFRAZIA NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA 1.417
565 MA BARRA DO CORDA MARIA IZEUNETE CARLOS DOS SANTOS BATISTA 786
566 MA BARREIRINHAS SANDRA DA SILVA CARNEIRO 712
567 MA BENEDITO LEITE BRUNO DE SOUSA GUIMARÃES 232
568 MA BENEDITO LEITE CARLEIA MOREIRA SANDES 186
569 MA BENEDITO LEITE CLEIGHTON BORGES BARROS 144
570 MA BOM JESUS DAS SELVAS VANICE SILVA ALVES 328
571 MA BOM LUGAR MANUEL PASSOS DE ARAUJO JUNIOR 276
572 MA BREJO MARCELO ALVES RUFINO 466
573 MA BURITI ANDREA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 465
574 MA BURITI EDMILSON ALVES RODRIGUES 518
575 MA BURITI JOSIMAR ALVES LIMA 1.245
576 MA BURITI REGINALDO VAZ DA SILVA 717
577 MA BURITIRANA ERNANDES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 491
578 MA BURITIRANA JAMES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 494
579 MA BURITIRANA JOSIMAR NUNES DA SILVA 440
580 MA BURITIRANA MARCOS COELHO BARBOSA 430
581 MA CAJARI ALTEMAR PEREIRA SANTOS 925
582 MA CAJARI JORGE ANTONIO SERRA 598
583 MA CAJARI MARINALVA DOS SANTOS SANTANA MAIA 409
584 MA CARUTAPERA FELISBERTO FERREIRA DE FREITAS JUNIOR 299
585 MA CAXIAS ANTONIO JOSÉ BITTENCOURT DE ALBUQUERQUE 2.625
586 MA CAXIAS ANTONIO JOSÉ XIMENES 1.699
587 MA CAXIAS ANTONIO RAMOS CORREIA 1.372
588 MA CAXIAS DURVAL ARAÚJO RABELO JUNIOR 1.572
589 MA CAXIAS FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ABREU JUNIOR 1.337
590 MA CAXIAS MÁRIO FERNANDO DE ASSUNÇÃO SOUSA 1.742
591 MA CAXIAS NELZIR OLIVEIRA COSTA QUEIROZ 1.274
592 MA CEDRAL BALBINO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS 300
593 MA CEDRAL GIOVANI PONTES ROSA 319
594 MA CEDRAL JEFESON SILVA FRAGA 358
595 MA CEDRAL MAURICIO REIS LOUSEIRO SILVA 427
596 MA CENTRAL DO MARANHÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COELHO AMORIM 201
597 MA CENTRAL DO MARANHÃO VALDENIR DE JESUS GONÇALVES PRIVADO 246
598 MA CHAPADINHA IRENILDES PORTELA TELES 581
599 MA CODÓ RODRIGO DE LELLIS SALEM FIGUEIREDO 824
600 MA COLINAS ANA KAROL GOMES DA SILVA LIMA 1.014
601 MA COLINAS CLEITON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 655
602 MA COLINAS FÁBIO DOURADO DE OLIVEIRA 770
603 MA COLINAS RENATO DE SOUSA SANTOS 833
604 MA COLINAS SEZOSTRIS FRANCISCO PAE LIMA 505
605 MA COLINAS VALBERLENE LOPES DIAS SANTOS 1.333
606 MA COLINAS WALTERLY MUNIS OLIVEIRA ROSA 883
607 MA COROATÁ JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DE MOURA 760
608 MA COROATÁ OTONIEL GOMES DA SILVA 532
609 MA COROATÁ RICARDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 1.078
610 MA DAVINÓPOLIS JOSUE ALVES DOS SANTOS 241
611 MA DOM PEDRO ADEMAR BEZERRA LIMA JUNIOR 1.093
612 MA DOM PEDRO CAMILA MOREIRA HORTEGAL SERENO 600
613 MA DOM PEDRO ELISSANDRO PINHEIRO MOTA 887
614 MA DOM PEDRO KASSIA COSTA PEREIRA 818
615 MA FORTUNA CLEIDIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 676
616 MA FORTUNA JONH LENNON GOMES ARAUJO 392
617 MA GODOFREDO VIANA GIDEIAO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 317
618 MA GODOFREDO VIANA JORGE ALBERTO PEREIRA ALVES 504
619 MA GODOFREDO VIANA LEANDRO LIMA DE ARAÚJO 369
620 MA GODOFREDO VIANA VALTER DA SILVA SANTOS 345
621 MA GOVERNADOR EDISON LOBÃO ZIVIANE SILVA DE ARAUJO 482
622 MA GRAJAÚ ELIELSON RIBEIRO SOUSA 771
623 MA GUIMARÃES JACKENILSON GOULART FARIAS 255
624 MA ICATU FRANCINALDO DE JESUS DOS SANTOS 493
625 MA ICATU JANILTON DE NAZARE COSTA 678
626 MA ICATU JOSE AGUIAR NETO 710
627 MA IMPERATRIZ TEREZINHA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 2.239
628 MA ITAIPAVA DO GRAJAÚ ELIELTON DE SOUSA MARQUES PEREIRA 406
629 MA ITAIPAVA DO GRAJAÚ FRANCIMAR MACARIO DE ARAUJO 362
630 MA ITAPECURU MIRIM JOSE CARLOS DE ARAUJO VIEIRA JUNIOR 825
631 MA ITINGA DO MARANHÃO ALOIZO SOUSA DO CARMO 387
632 MA ITINGA DO MARANHÃO JADSON ALVES CARVALHO 534
633 MA ITINGA DO MARANHÃO TANIA FERNANDES SILVA 478
634 MA JOÃO LISBOA EVALDO CARVALHO DA SILVA 434
635 MA JOÃO LISBOA JOÃO LOPES DE SOUSA FILHO 570
636 MA JOÃO LISBOA MEURYANE BEZERRA DA SILVA 634
637 MA JOÃO LISBOA RONNIE VON LUIS RODRIGUES 740
638 MA JOSELÂNDIA ANTONIO JORGE LIMA 491
639 MA JOSELÂNDIA CICELINE MOREIRA SILVA VELOSO 531
640 MA JOSELÂNDIA JOSE RODRIGUES DE JESUS 493
641 MA JOSELÂNDIA MAIRLA GARDENIA DA CUNHA SOBRINHO 618
642 MA JOSELÂNDIA MARLON ALVES DOS SANTOS 422
643 MA JOSELÂNDIA RAIMUNDO DE SOUSA TEIXEIRA 531
644 MA JUNCO DO MARANHÃO ADROALDO GREGORIO SALDANHA 280
645 MA JUNCO DO MARANHÃO CLAUDIOMIRO VIEIRA DA SILVA 248
646 MA JUNCO DO MARANHÃO NAILTON LIMA ABAS 311
647 MA LAJEADO NOVO LUIS OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR 282
648 MA LAJEADO NOVO NESSIVAL RIBEIRO ROCHA 342
649 MA LAJEADO NOVO SIMONE MACHADO DOS SANTOS 364
650 MA MATINHA MASTRANGELO DINIZ RABELO 356
651 MA MATINHA ULISSES SILVA NETO 431
652 MA MILAGRES DO MARANHÃO ANTÔNIO JOSÉ COSTA SILVA 343
653 MA MILAGRES DO MARANHÃO BERNARDA DA SILVA RODRIGUES 270
654 MA MILAGRES DO MARANHÃO JOSÉ MAXIMO LOPES CALDAS 343
655 MA MIRADOR ANTONIO SABINO DE OLIVEIRA 477
656 MA MIRINZAL LEANDRO FAGNER DE ARAUJO FERREIRA 435
657 MA MIRINZAL LUIZ HENRIQUE ABRANTES RIBEIRO 370
658 MA MONTES ALTOS ARISTIDES DIAS AGUIAR 262
659 MA MONTES ALTOS DEUSIRENE RIBEIRO LIRA 182
660 MA NINA RODRIGUES RAIMUNDO MARQUES FREITAS 384
661 MA NOVA OLINDA DO MARANHÃO BENEDITO ALVES DA SILVA 178
662 MA PAÇO DO LUMIAR ANTONIO JORGE LOBATO FERREIRA 603
663 MA PAÇO DO LUMIAR DRIELLE ALICE FERREIRA SILVA 656
664 MA PALMEIRÂNDIA JEFERSON CUNHA DINIZ 392
665 MA PALMEIRÂNDIA MARCOS VINICIUS MARTINS MENDES 391
666 MA PALMEIRÂNDIA RAIMUNDO ANDRÉ SOUZA SOARES 608
667 MA PASTOS BONS ARACY SOARES COELHO DE SOUSA 685
668 MA PASTOS BONS FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA 613
669 MA PASTOS BONS LUIS GONZAGA CAMAPUM 536
670 MA PAULINO NEVES ANELIZABETE DA SILVA ROCHA 535
671 MA PAULINO NEVES DARLISSON FERREIRA DA SILVA 664
672 MA PAULINO NEVES ELTON JOSE ARAUJO CALDAS 521
673 MA PAULINO NEVES MANOEL DE JESUS CABRAL DA PAZ 666
674 MA PENALVA JUCENIL VIEIRA MARTINS 521
675 MA PENALVA RAIMUNDO NONATO SILVEIRA PEREIRA 717
676 MA PENALVA ROSANILDE DE JESUS DOS SANTOS 662
677 MA PIRAPEMAS JOÃO MARCUS PINHEIRO FERNANDES 319
678 MA PIRAPEMAS JOSENILSON MOREIRA DE DEUS 333
679 MA PIRAPEMAS RAPHAELA REJANE NASCIMENTO DE MOURA 291
680 MA PIRAPEMAS VANUZA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO 435
681 MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA ARISTEU MORAES NUNES MARTINS 1.146
682 MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA FERNANDO HENRIQUE BRASIL SERENO 839
683 MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA FRANCISCO MAURO DOS SANTOS SOUSA 978
684 MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA ZINALDO BEZERRA DA SILVA 874
685 MA PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO CASSIO LOPES SILVA 269
686 MA PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO MARA DOS SANTOS ALVES 254
687 MA PRESIDENTE MÉDICI FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA ERICEIRA 166
688 MA PRESIDENTE VARGAS ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 243
689 MA PRESIDENTE VARGAS GEOVANE DE JESUS NUNES AGUIAR 442
690 MA PRIMEIRA CRUZ JORGE LUIS ALVES BATISTA DA SILVA 343
691 MA PRIMEIRA CRUZ JULIO DOS SANTOS GALVAO 341
692 MA PRIMEIRA CRUZ MAXIMO DAMIAO MEDEIROS FERNANDES 298
693 MA RAPOSA ELENILDO NETO ROCHA 256
694 MA RAPOSA LAURIVAN UCHOA  LIMA 473
695 MA SANTA FILOMENA DO MARANHÃO MARCONIEL LIMA DE ALMEIDA 291
696 MA SANTA INÊS JOEL OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO 776
697 MA SANTA INÊS JOSINO ALVES CATARINO NETO 703
698 MA SANTA INÊS MANOEL PATRICIO DA SILVA 976
699 MA SANTO AMARO DO MARANHÃO DANIEL LIMA DA SILVA 251
700 MA SÃO DOMINGOS DO AZEITÃO HIDENYLSON SOUSA BARROS 200
701 MA SÃO DOMINGOS DO AZEITÃO ODILSON RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO 331
702 MA SÃO JOÃO DO CARÚ FRANCISCO DE PAULA DOS SANTOS SILVA FILHO 233
703 MA SÃO JOÃO DO CARÚ GEOVANE AGUIAR DOS SANTOS 251
704 MA SÃO JOÃO DO CARÚ HERCILIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 295
705 MA SÃO JOÃO DO CARÚ MARCOS ANTONIO PEREIRA DE SOUSA 295
706 MA SÃO JOÃO DO PARAÍSO JONSON MILHOMEM DA SILVA 330
707 MA SÃO JOÃO DO PARAÍSO MARCOS ANDRE CORDEIRO DE FREITAS VILELA 336
708 MA SÃO JOÃO DO SOTER ANA HELENA FERREIRA DA SILVA 288
709 MA SÃO JOÃO DO SOTER CARLOS RICARDO SILVA RIOS 578
710 MA SÃO JOÃO DO SOTER FRANCISCA DE ASSIS MONTEIRO SILVA 535
711 MA SÃO JOÃO DO SOTER ITAMAR ALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO 737
712 MA SÃO JOÃO DO SOTER RAIMUNDO SOUZA 474
713 MA SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR JULIANO DA CRUZ MENDES SOARES 1.205
714 MA SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR LEONARDO MARTINS PEREIRA 1.452
715 MA SÃO JOSÉ DOS BASÍLIOS ANTONIO JOSE BARROZO DA SILVA 280
716 MA SÃO JOSÉ DOS BASÍLIOS FRANCILIO SILVA DOS SANTOS 228
717 MA SÃO JOSÉ DOS BASÍLIOS MINELVINA SOARES DE ALENCAR 240
718 MA SÃO JOSÉ DOS BASÍLIOS VALTEIR ARAUJO DA SILVA 344
719 MA SÃO LUÍS GONZAGA DO MARANHÃO ANTONIA HERMENEGILDA CANUTO 400
720 MA SÃO ROBERTO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA SILVA 177
721 MA SUCUPIRA DO NORTE ADÃO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO 281
722 MA SUCUPIRA DO NORTE ANTONIO MARCOS DE SOUSA LIMA 320
723 MA SUCUPIRA DO NORTE JOAO LUIS LOPES LIMA 293
724 MA SUCUPIRA DO NORTE TARCISIO COELHO DE SÁ 374
725 MA TASSO FRAGOSO ITALO BRUNO LOPES DA SILVA 251
726 MA TASSO FRAGOSO JAMISSON EVANGELISTA DE MACEDO 285
727 MA TIMBIRAS CARMEM CELENE FRAZÃO NASCIMENTO 271
728 MA TIMON ANTONIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 1.173
729 MA TIMON FRANCISCO HELBER COSTA GUIMARAES 838
730 MA TURIAÇU ADONILSON ALVES RABELO 451
731 MA TURIAÇU HYROZE WALTER SOARES NETO 507
732 MA TURIAÇU MACIEL ARONI DA SILVA LEITE 490
733 MA TURIAÇU MARIA LIBANIA COSTA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 556
734 MA TURILÂNDIA VALDEMAR BARBOSA 270
735 MA TUTÓIA BERNARDO OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO 664
736 MA TUTÓIA JOSÉ DE ARIMATÉA OLIVEIRA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO 1.100
737 MA VILA NOVA DOS MARTÍRIOS ISAC SOARES DE ARAUJO 317
738 MA VILA NOVA DOS MARTÍRIOS JOÃO FREDSON ALVES DE CARVALHO 260
739 MA VILA NOVA DOS MARTÍRIOS MARIA JOSÉ FERREIRA DE SOUSA 310
740 MA VITORINO FREIRE JOÃO GOMES DOS SANTOS FILHO 762
741 MA VITORINO FREIRE REGINALDO ALVES DE CASTRO 720
742 MG ÁGUA BOA ANAXIMANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 201
743 MG ÁGUA BOA SILVANIO ELIAS DA SILVA 181
744 MG ÁGUA COMPRIDA ERIC CRISTIANO FERREIRA 115
745 MG ÁGUA COMPRIDA IGOR MANZI TOSTA 112
746 MG ÁGUA COMPRIDA WANDERLEI JOSE DOS SANTOS 115
747 MG ÁGUAS VERMELHAS OSEIAS OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 189
748 MG ALFENAS BRAZ FERNANDO DA SILVA 1.166
749 MG ALFREDO VASCONCELOS LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA 158
750 MG ALPERCATA FIORIVALDO NATAL PITOL 200
751 MG ALPERCATA SIMONY BATISTA DA SILVA 168
752 MG ALTO RIO DOCE LUCAS ABREU DIAS 167
753 MG ALVARENGA JOÃO AUGUSTO VIANA 251
754 MG ALVARENGA JOSÉ LUIZ VIANA 274
755 MG ALVARENGA LAUDEMAR GONÇALVES DE SOUZA 346
756 MG ALVARENGA MARIA APARECIDA ROSA 184
757 MG ARAÇUAÍ CARLINDO DOURADO SOUZA 407
758 MG ARAÇUAÍ CLAUDIO NUNES SIQUEIRA 1.199
759 MG ARAGUARI LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO 858
760 MG ARAGUARI MARCUS VINÍCIUS DUARTE 1.150
761 MG ARAXÁ MOACIR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 787
762 MG ARICANDUVA FELISBERTO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 133
763 MG ARICANDUVA FERNANDO MONTEIRO SANTOS 282
764 MG ARICANDUVA RAIMUNDO COSTA SILVA 196
765 MG BALDIM MATHEUS HENRIQUE SALVADOR SOARES 151
766 MG BANDEIRA AURINDA NETA DA SILVA DIAS 137
767 MG BANDEIRA MAMEDIO DA SILVA LEITE 261
768 MG BANDEIRA MARIA ISABEL NOVAIS LOPES 190
769 MG BARÃO DE MONTE ALTO MARIA APARECIDA DAINEZ SOARES 140
770 MG BELO HORIZONTE JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS 7.691
771 MG BETIM ANGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS ABRAMO 2.655
772 MG BETIM VITOR BRAZ MARIANELLI 1.215
773 MG BIAS FORTES CARLOS EDUARDO DOS REIS ALMEIDA 205
774 MG BIAS FORTES GERALDO DE SOUZA 236
775 MG BIAS FORTES JEFFERSON VICTOR REIS PINTO 203
776 MG BIAS FORTES JOSE ADEMIR DA FONSECA 178
777 MG BIAS FORTES VAGNER MACHADO DE ALMEIDA 219
778 MG BICAS LUIZ FERNANDO PASSOS DE SOUZA 327
779 MG BOCAIÚVA ODAIR EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS 387
780 MG BOCAIÚVA RAMON FERNANDO NORONHA DE MORAIS 499
781 MG BOM DESPACHO ALEX ALVES 803
782 MG BOM DESPACHO SILDETE APARECIDA DE SOUSA SILVA 834
783 MG BOM REPOUSO ADEMIR FRANCISCO SANTOS 208
784 MG BOM REPOUSO GERALDO GALVAO DA SILVA 216
785 MG BOM SUCESSO JULIO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA 349
786 MG BORDA DA MATA HARLENY JUNQUEIRA COBRA 315
787 MG BORDA DA MATA JUAREZ FLORIANO DE SÁ 220
788 MG BUENO BRANDÃO LEANDRO RIBEIRO REGINATO 230
789 MG BUENÓPOLIS SOLANGE FERREIRA DE SOUZA SILVA 111
790 MG CACHOEIRA DA PRATA GABRIEL SILVA PEREIRA 107
791 MG CACHOEIRA DA PRATA MARYANE DINIZ MELO ALMEIDA 106
792 MG CACHOEIRA DE PAJEÚ LOURIVALDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 280
793 MG CACHOEIRA DE PAJEÚ WLADIMIR MENDES LIMA 287
794 MG CAETÉ DIEMERSON NEVES PORTO 942
795 MG CAETÉ JOSÉ RAIMUNDO GOMES 520
796 MG CALDAS JOAO BATISTA DA FONSECA 214
797 MG CAMANDUCAIA CARLOS CESAR TEODORO DE AZEVEDO 301
798 MG CAMANDUCAIA JOSE AILTON DOS SANTOS SOUSA 326
799 MG CAMPANHA GUILHERME DE SOUZA SERRANO 307
800 MG CAMPANHA LUCIANO APARECIDO SEVERINO 313
801 MG CAMPOS GERAIS ROMULO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 478
802 MG CANDEIAS GILMAR DAS CHAGAS SOUSA 645
803 MG CANDEIAS IRACI BERNARDINO DE SENA 193
804 MG CAPELINHA WELLIGTON CHAVES SILVA 205
805 MG CAPIM BRANCO JOHNES PEREIRA DE LIMA 198
806 MG CAPIM BRANCO PAULO HENRIQUE DE QUEIROZ ALMEIDA 141
807 MG CAPUTIRA EDGAR GONCALVES DA SILVA 181
808 MG CARAÍ AMINA GOMES RIBEIRO 347
809 MG CARAÍ FABIO HEINS SILVA 345
810 MG CARAÍ PEDRO GOMES VIEIRA 377
811 MG CARAÍ SEBASTIÃO PEDROSO DUARTE 322
812 MG CARAÍ VALTEMIRO PEREIRA FARIAS 462
813 MG CARANDAÍ MARCOS FELIPE DA SILVA 724
814 MG CARANGOLA EDIMAR GROSSI 381
815 MG CAREAÇU LUCIANO VALDECIR DOS SANTOS 106
816 MG CAREAÇU MAURICIO MAX UESLEI DA FONSECA 141
817 MG CARRANCAS MARCELO DOS REIS 329
818 MG CARRANCAS MAYKON WLLISSES MARTINS MARIANO 80
819 MG CATAS ALTAS DA NORUEGA MARCELO FABIANO DA SILVA 131
820 MG CATAS ALTAS DA NORUEGA MARCOS ANTONIO CHAGAS 132
821 MG CHÁCARA JERRI ADRIANE FELIZARDO 160
822 MG CHÁCARA LUIZ GUILHERME CARDOSO DE MENEZES 153
823 MG CHAPADA DO NORTE JOÃO DE MATOS SOUZA 270
824 MG CHAPADA DO NORTE VALDIR MARQUES DE ABREU 188
825 MG CIPOTÂNEA LUIZ PAULO AFONSO 208
826 MG CIPOTÂNEA VALÉRIA GROSSI GOULART 209
827 MG CLARO DOS POÇÕES EMERSON GONÇALVES DE SOUZA 278
828 MG CLARO DOS POÇÕES ROGERIO GONÇALVES DA SILVA 220
829 MG COIMBRA VALDECI CAL 266
830 MG COMERCINHO NADILA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS 181
831 MG COMERCINHO SALETE PEREIRA ALVES 190
832 MG CONFINS CHARLES DE OLIVEIRA 191
833 MG CONFINS CRISTIANO VERTELO BARBOSA 274
834 MG CONGONHAL JOSÉ CLÁUDIO DE ALCANTARA 371
835 MG CONGONHAL JOSÉ REGINALDO DE LIMA 456
836 MG CONGONHAL LUIZ GUSTAVO LOPES 529
837 MG CONGONHAL RITA DE CÁSSIA COUTINHO RIBEIRO 385
838 MG CONGONHAS DO NORTE FRANCISCO LUIZ MENDES 102
839 MG CONGONHAS DO NORTE LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM 91
840 MG CONGONHAS DO NORTE VALTER LIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO 151
841 MG CONTAGEM DAISY DANIELA DE BARROS DA SILVA 4.422
842 MG CONTAGEM MARCOS VINICIUS RANGEL DE FARIA 4.030
843 MG CORONEL PACHECO ULYSSES TROGO DE CASTRO MEIRELES 78
844 MG CÓRREGO DO BOM JESUS CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 118
845 MG CÓRREGO DO BOM JESUS JOSÉ DO CARMO DOS SANTOS 101
846 MG CUPARAQUE DANIEL PEREIRA DE MORAES 127
847 MG CUPARAQUE ELIOZIR MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 133
848 MG CURVELO GUSTAVO DAS NEVES FERNANDES 536
849 MG DELFIM MOREIRA SEBASTIÃO DOS SANTOS FORTES VIEIRA 167
850 MG DESTERRO DO MELO JERÔNIMO FRANCISCO DE MELO 141
851 MG DESTERRO DO MELO LUIZ HENRIQUE DE CASTRO 133
852 MG DIAMANTINA KELLY FERNANDES COSTA 447
853 MG DIVINÓPOLIS ROGER ALISSON VIEGAS BARBOSA 2.453
854 MG DIVINÓPOLIS WESLEY JARBAS DE OLIVEIRA 1.638
855 MG DIVISA ALEGRE IHAN OLIVEIRA COSTA 291
856 MG DIVISA ALEGRE KAMILLA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 141
857 MG DORES DO INDAIÁ LEONARDO DIÓGENES COELHO 254
858 MG ENGENHEIRO NAVARRO CÉLIO APARECIDO DE MOURA 245
859 MG ESMERALDAS ALAIN DELON BORGES DA SILVA 517
860 MG ESMERALDAS SIMONE CAETANO DOS SANTOS PADUA 492
861 MG EWBANK DA CÂMARA JOSÉ SABINO DE OLIVEIRA 125
862 MG FELIXLÂNDIA HENRIQUE LOHAN GONÇALVES QUADROS 284
863 MG FELIXLÂNDIA SANDRA FERNANDES COSTA 219
864 MG FERVEDOURO AGUINALDO MARTINS SAMPAIO DE LANES 233
865 MG FERVEDOURO MARCIO MANOEL MAIA VICENTE 460
866 MG FRANCISCO DUMONT JOÃO DUARTE FILHO 179
867 MG FRANCISCO DUMONT MARCOS ELIES NADU 130
868 MG FRANCISCO DUMONT RAIMUNDO FONSECA DA SILVA FILHO 185
869 MG GOVERNADOR VALADARES JOÃO BOSCO DA MATA 1.505
870 MG GRÃO MOGOL SONIA MARIA OLIVEIRA 242
871 MG GUANHÃES EVANDRO LOTT MOREIRA 503
872 MG GUANHÃES MARIA ANIDIA DE PAULA 615
873 MG GUANHÃES MAURO DA CONCEIÇÃO NEVES 287
874 MG GUARACIABA SANDRO PONTES DE SOUZA 199
875 MG GUARACIABA VANTUIR MARTIR DE SOUZA 309
876 MG GUARANI GILSÉIA APARECIDA DE FREITAS SILVA 180
877 MG GUARANI ROSENY LIZIERO DOS REIS PINTO 150
878 MG GUIDOVAL DOUGLAS LUIZ DE SOUZA MELO 285
879 MG GUIDOVAL EDMAR DE MORAIS JUNIOR 199
880 MG GUIDOVAL FERNANDO TADEU GONCALVES 309
881 MG IBIRITÉ ALEXANDRE BRAGA SOARES 1.865
882 MG IBIRITÉ DIMAS RAMOS DE MIRANDA 1.299
883 MG IGARAPÉ ADÃO JOSÉ DA SILVA 240
884 MG IGARAPÉ LUIZ CARLOS ALVES CAMPELO 241
885 MG INCONFIDENTES LUIZ FERNANDO LEITE 263
886 MG ITABIRITO EDSON GONÇALVES JÚNIOR 622
887 MG ITABIRITO PAULO CESAR TEIXEIRA 624
888 MG ITACARAMBI ALBERTO LOPES DOS SANTOS 297
889 MG ITACARAMBI BRUNO TIAGO FARIAS FERNANDES 322
890 MG ITACARAMBI JUVENAL DE SEIXAS FERRO 323
891 MG ITAIPÉ JUDITH EVANGELISTA PEREIRA 439
892 MG ITAJUBÁ RODRIGO SAMPAIO MELO 757
893 MG ITAOBIM MANOEL APARECIDO ESTEVES BRAGA 357
894 MG ITAÚ DE MINAS CLAUDIA CALIXTO SIMÃO FONSECA 550
895 MG ITINGA JOÃO ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 165
896 MG ITUIUTABA EDMAR JOSE ALVES MACHADO 567
897 MG ITUIUTABA SINIVALDO FERREIRA PAIVA 2.365
898 MG JACINTO EDSON SILVA LUCIO 206
899 MG JACINTO GILIARD VIEIRA DE AGUIAR 392
900 MG JACINTO RAWLINSON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 333
901 MG JACUTINGA ALCINO LOPES DE LIMA NETO 291
902 MG JACUTINGA ANDRÉ LUIZ LOPES DOS SANTOS 281
903 MG JACUTINGA GUILHERME ULYSSES CORREA 326
904 MG JACUTINGA JOÃO BATISTA LUPINACCI 1.292
905 MG JAÍBA CARMELINDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA 552
906 MG JAÍBA LEILIANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SOARES 835
907 MG JAÍBA REIDION GOMES DOS SANTOS 496
908 MG JAÍBA WERLEY FERREIRA LIMA 957
909 MG JANUÁRIA ADAILTON VIANA BITENCOURT 600
910 MG JANUÁRIA GIOVANE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 826
911 MG JANUÁRIA MARIO SILVÉRIO VIANA 441
912 MG JAPONVAR ADENILSON FERREIRA DE AQUINO 348
913 MG JAPONVAR JOAO EUDES FERREIRA 225
914 MG JAPONVAR VILSON MENDES DE AQUINO 391
915 MG JECEABA JOSÉ COELHO DOS REIS 191
916 MG JOANÉSIA DIEGO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DA CUNHA 178
917 MG JOANÉSIA EDSON BRAGA SANTOS 137
918 MG JOANÉSIA JOAQUIM DE ANDRADE SILVA 140
919 MG JOÃO MONLEVADE GERALDO CAMILO LELES PONTES 1.016
920 MG JOSENÓPOLIS EDECLEYS AMORIM SOUZA 108
921 MG JOSENÓPOLIS JOSÉ APARECIDO ARAUJO SILVA 99
922 MG JOSENÓPOLIS JOSÉ NALDO ANASTÁCIO RIBEIRO 144
923 MG JUATUBA JURANDIR BARROSO DOS SANTOS 492
924 MG JUATUBA VANESA ELIZABETH DOS SANTOS 646
925 MG JUIZ DE FORA ANDRE LUIZ VIEIRA DA SILVA 3.813
926 MG LAGOA SANTA JOAQUIM RUFINO DE CARVALHO 468
927 MG LAMBARI JOSÉ JOAQUIM DOS REIS 510
928 MG LAMBARI MARCELO MARIANO 166
929 MG LARANJAL GERALDO ILSON DE MATOS 273
930 MG LARANJAL GILMAR DA SILVA 111
931 MG LARANJAL HALVARO SANTOS SIQUEIRA 211
932 MG LAVRAS UBIRAJARA CASSIANO ROCHA 540
933 MG LUMINÁRIAS JOSE DE FATIMA FURTADO TERRA 162
934 MG LUZ ALDAIR PAULA DUARTE 361
935 MG MACHADO REINALDO CONTI SIQUEIRA 343
936 MG MACHADO ROGER BOTELHO SEBASTIAO 344
937 MG MALACACHETA EMILSON FERREIRA MENDES 289
938 MG MANGA GILSON FRANCISCO VIANA 300
939 MG MANGA JACKSON VINICIUS CUNHA 280
940 MG MANHUMIRIM ALEXSANDRO DA COSTA LEMOS 428
941 MG MANHUMIRIM ANDERSON VIDAL SOARES 221
942 MG MANTENA WENDEL SATIL VALADARES 396
943 MG MARIANA RICARDO DE MIRANDA THOMAZ 469
944 MG MARILAC LELINHO GETULIO DA SILVA 173
945 MG MARILAC LEONARDO NEPOMUCENO FERREIRA 192
946 MG MÁRIO CAMPOS MARCOS ANTÔNIO ARAÚJO 241
947 MG MARLIÉRIA FRANCIS DRUMOND BORGES 94
948 MG MARMELÓPOLIS DANIEL ROBERTO DE SIQUEIRA 89
949 MG MARMELÓPOLIS MARIA APARECIDA RIBEIRO ALVES 96
950 MG MARTINHO CAMPOS JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA 418
951 MG MATA VERDE WILLIAN PEREIRA SANTOS 211
952 MG MATEUS LEME JOSE RONALDO DA SILVA LOPES 312
953 MG MATEUS LEME PAULO CESAR ROSA ALVES 218
954 MG MATOZINHOS EDSON ANTÔNIO DE BARROS 376
955 MG MATOZINHOS ILDEU LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 452
956 MG MEDINA ELISIO SIMOES DE OLIVEIRA 226
957 MG MINAS NOVAS GUSTAVO LUIZ COELHO RODRIGUES 398
958 MG MINAS NOVAS JOÃO PAULO BARREIRO 378
959 MG MINAS NOVAS MARCIANO FERREIRA BARBOSA 371
960 MG MINAS NOVAS SILVANO MARTINS DOS SANTOS 319
961 MG MIRAÍ LAUDAIR JOSÉ TEODORO 700
962 MG MIRAÍ MARIA APARECIDA CICONELLI MIRANDA DUTRA 246
963 MG MIRAÍ OSVALDO ALVES FELIPE 599
964 MG MIRAÍ PEDRO HENRIQUE CRUZ COSTA 380
965 MG MONTE ALEGRE DE MINAS JOSÉ GOMES DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR 368
966 MG MONTE FORMOSO ELIANE RAMALHO DA SILVA 141
967 MG MONTE FORMOSO JOÃO CARDOSO SANTOS 138
968 MG MONTE FORMOSO JOSÉ OSMAR CAMPOS DOS SANTOS 165
969 MG MONTES CLAROS REINALDO BARBOSA DA SILVA 1.410
970 MG MONTEZUMA EDSON DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 257
971 MG MONTEZUMA HELIOMAR CORDEIRO DE SA 219
972 MG MONTEZUMA ROSANGELA LADEIA DE SOUZA 405
973 MG NOVA MÓDICA EDMAR MARTINS DE SOUZA 150
974 MG NOVO CRUZEIRO JONAS DE SOUZA SANTOS 483
975 MG NOVO CRUZEIRO JOSÉ ROBERTO DE SOUZA LIMA 546
976 MG OLIVEIRA LORENA APARECIDA DE FATIMA SILVA 386
977 MG OLIVEIRA FORTES OLÍVIO JÚLIO BATISTA NETO 140
978 MG OLIVEIRA FORTES SINÉSIO CAMPOS FERREIRA 138
979 MG ORATÓRIOS GILSON GERMÂNIO 123
980 MG ORATÓRIOS VINICIUS DE CASTRO BRAGIONE 125
981 MG ORIZÂNIA ESTHER HENRIQUE PEREIRA 237
982 MG ORIZÂNIA OTONIEL DIVINO DA SILVA 199
983 MG OURO PRETO ALESSANDRO CARLOS CORREIA 1.279
984 MG OURO PRETO NAÉRCIO FRANÇA FERREIRA 997
985 MG OURO PRETO REGINALDO FORTUNATO AMARO 839
986 MG PADRE CARVALHO ANTONIO EDGAR SANTA ROSA 165
987 MG PADRE CARVALHO ELCIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 282
988 MG PALMÓPOLIS GEROSINO DA SILVA SALOMÃO NETO 229
989 MG PALMÓPOLIS LEONARDO FEITOSA LIMA 272
990 MG PALMÓPOLIS MARYEL GOMES AGUIAR 343
991 MG PARÁ DE MINAS RONIVELTON CORREA BARBOSA 292
992 MG PARACATU DENIS BRASILEIRO PASSOS 699
993 MG PARAISÓPOLIS ANTONIO FELIX TEIXEIRA NETO 399
994 MG PARAISÓPOLIS MARCOS JOSE DAS NEVES 532
995 MG PASSA QUATRO ALDO PIETRO GIUSEPPE GRECO 347
996 MG PASSABÉM RUTE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 63
997 MG PATROCÍNIO DO MURIAÉ GESUS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 276
998 MG PATROCÍNIO DO MURIAÉ JOAO JOSE LEAL NETO 310
999 MG PATROCÍNIO DO MURIAÉ SEBASTIAO LUIZ MARTINS 180
1000 MG PAULA CÂNDIDO VITOR DA SILVA CARLOS 248
1001 MG PEDRA AZUL CHARLES ALVES PORTO 527
1002 MG PEDRA AZUL CLEITON MARTINS DE QUEIROZ 379
1003 MG PEDRA DOURADA MADALENA DE ANDRADE BARBOSA 201
1004 MG PEDRA DOURADA NILDA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 122
1005 MG PEDRA DOURADA PAULO CEZAR GUEDES DE MORAES 98
1006 MG PEDRAS DE MARIA DA CRUZ JANE MARIA ANTONIO DE MELO MONTEIRO 268
1007 MG PEDRO LEOPOLDO EVALDO GERALDO DO CARMO 716
1008 MG PERDÕES EDIMILSON DE PAULA 849
1009 MG PERDÕES GISELA SILVA PEREIRA 705
1010 MG PESCADOR JOAO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 70
1011 MG PIEDADE DOS GERAIS VICENTE HOMERO DA COSTA 137
1012 MG PIMENTA FABIO COUTO ARAUJO 426
1013 MG PIRAJUBA ANTONIO TIVERON FILHO 159
1014 MG PIRAJUBA GABRIEL CESAR MUNIZ SANTOS 162
1015 MG PIRANGA NELSON ONELE GONÇALVES FREIRE 308
1016 MG PIRAPETINGA ALAN PEREIRA MAGALHAES 301
1017 MG PIUMHI GILVAN ANTONIO DA SILVA 711
1018 MG POÇOS DE CALDAS SEBASTIÃO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 717
1019 MG POMPÉU NILSON ALENCAR FERREIRA REZENDE 769
1020 MG POMPÉU WELINTON DA CONCEIÇÃO CRUZ E SOUZA 567
1021 MG PONTE NOVA SÉRGIO ANTÔNIO DE MOURA 504
1022 MG PONTO DOS VOLANTES MARCOS NUNES MIRANDA 208
1023 MG PRESIDENTE BERNARDES HÉLDER SABINO VIDIGAL 261
1024 MG PRESIDENTE BERNARDES JOÃO FRANCISCO MOREIRA 255
1025 MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO GENILDA ARAUJO DINIZ 429
1026 MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO LEANDRO NUNES DOMINGOS DE ARAUJO 356
1027 MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO OSVALDO DOS REIS TELES 293
1028 MG QUARTEL GERAL CLAUDINEI ALVES DA SILVA 143
1029 MG QUARTEL GERAL GERALDO JOSÉ DE CASTRO 144
1030 MG RAPOSOS LUIZ FABIANO FILHO 178
1031 MG RAUL SOARES JANINHA DO CARMO LOPES 259
1032 MG RECREIO FABRÍSIO BRITO DE BARROS 242
1033 MG RECREIO FRANCISCO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA LIMA 181
1034 MG RESPLENDOR ANGELA CARLA ROBERTO BUTILHEIRO 272
1035 MG RESPLENDOR FRANCISCO DIMAS DE ASSIS 279
1036 MG RESPLENDOR MARIA CRISTINA NOGUEIRA DE MORAIS 249
1037 MG RESSAQUINHA FLAVIO JOSE DA SILVA 167
1038 MG RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES CELSO ANDRADE DE ARAUJO 2.261
1039 MG RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES RAMON RAIMUNDO ROMAGNOLI COSTA 2.754
1040 MG RIO ACIMA HELBERTH RODRIGUES DA CRUZ 327
1041 MG RIO DOCE CLAUDIO ANTÔNIO DA SILVEIRA 119
1042 MG RIO DOCE EDSON RAMOS ALBERGARIA 79
1043 MG RIO DOCE FERNANDO CESAR DE JESUS DA SILVA 92
1044 MG RIO DOCE SELMA CRISTINA DE SOUSA NEVES 164
1045 MG RIO POMBA PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 482
1046 MG RIO PRETO FRANCISCO DA SILVA COUTINHO 148
1047 MG ROCHEDO DE MINAS JORGE LUIZ RIBEIRO FILGUEIRAS 156
1048 MG RODEIRO ANTONIO CARLOS CORDEIRO 281
1049 MG RODEIRO FABIANA MARTINS DE PAIVA SILVA 184
1050 MG SANTA LUZIA HENRY SANTOS DO AMARAL 1.674
1051 MG SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA CICERO OTAVIO DE ASSIS CABRAL 206
1052 MG SANTA RITA DO ITUETO HELDER NORBERTO DA SILVA MORAES 134
1053 MG SANTA RITA DO ITUETO SELMA LUCIA SARNAGLIA 169
1054 MG SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAÍ BENEDITO RAIMUNDO RIBEIRO 312
1055 MG SANTANA DO DESERTO LEONARDO DOS SANTOS HENRIQUE 125
1056 MG SANTANA DO DESERTO LUCAS FABIANO TEIXEIRA TEODO 184
1057 MG SANTANA DO JACARÉ LUCAS CUNHA LOPES 128
1058 MG SANTANA DO JACARÉ LUCAS EUSTÁQUIO PASCHOAL MENDES 144
1059 MG SANTANA DO PARAÍSO ALBER ALVES DIAS 272
1060 MG SANTANA DOS MONTES ASTÓRICO HITLER MUSSULINE TEIXEIRA 115
1061 MG SANTANA DOS MONTES JULIANA NOGUEIRA RIBEIRO 360
1062 MG SANTANA DOS MONTES MURILO GOMES 196
1063 MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO AVENTUREIRO SEBASTIÃO CARLOS PIRES 241
1064 MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO AVENTUREIRO TATIANA KAIZER FERREIRA 136
1065 MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE ROBERTO FERREIRA SEVERINO 848
1066 MG SÃO BENTO ABADE OSMAR DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA 148
1067 MG SÃO BENTO ABADE PAULO DONIZETI PINTO 143
1068 MG SÃO BRÁS DO SUAÇUÍ JANDIR SILVA COSTA 119
1069 MG SÃO BRÁS DO SUAÇUÍ RINALDO BRÁS SANTOS 118
1070 MG SÃO BRÁS DO SUAÇUÍ ROBSON LUIZ PAIVA REIS 152
1071 MG SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS ANA PAULA CORREIA DA SILVA BASTOS 255
1072 MG SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS DANIEL GONÇALVES DE MORAIS 168
1073 MG SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS ELISMAR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 186
1074 MG SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS JUNIOR DOS SANTOS PEGORETTI 164
1075 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA ANTÔNIO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 186
1076 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA CARLOS JOSÉ PRAXEDES 183
1077 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES ELCIMAR JOSE EUGENIO 302
1078 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES ILDEMAR FERREIRA DE MENEZES 214
1079 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES JOAO PAULO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 389
1080 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES MARILENE NUNES ROCHA 376
1081 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES PAULO EDUARDO MANÇO MUNDINHO 233
1082 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES VALQUIRIA BORGES DA SILVA 209
1083 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES WEBER ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO 206
1084 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DO GLÓRIA FRANCISCO INÁCIO PEDROSA 138
1085 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DO GLÓRIA MARIA DO CARMO OLIVEIRA PAIS 112
1086 MG SÃO GERALDO DO BAIXIO AILTON CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA 110
1087 MG SÃO GERALDO DO BAIXIO JEFERSON GONÇALVES DA SILVA 183
1088 MG SÃO JOÃO BATISTA DO GLÓRIA CRESIO COSTA 133
1089 MG SÃO JOÃO DAS MISSÕES ANTONIO DE ARAUJO SANTANA 240
1090 MG SÃO JOÃO DAS MISSÕES VAGNEY FERNANDES RIBEIRO 410
1091 MG SÃO JOÃO DO PARAÍSO JOSE APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 433
1092 MG SÃO JOÃO DO PARAÍSO MARIA MARLENE OLIVEIRA CRUZ 391
1093 MG SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO FABIANA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 234
1094 MG SÃO JOAQUIM DE BICAS HELDER FRANCISCO LOPES 635
1095 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO ALEGRE BENEDITO LAURINDO 106
1096 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO DARLEY PEREIRA COELHO 283
1097 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO JOÃO BATISTA MARTINS 148
1098 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO JUSSIMAR CIRINO DOS SANTOS 221
1099 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO MARLENE ALVES DA SILVA 169
1100 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO GOIABAL ITAMAR HENRIQUES DE ARAUJO 174
1101 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO GOIABAL WAGNER SILVA LIMA 218
1102 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO JACURI EDMILSON CALISTA DE ALMEIDA 227
1103 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO JACURI JARBAS DIAS SOUTO 103
1104 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO MANTIMENTO LIVERCINO DA SILVA CEZARIO 140
1105 MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO MARANHÃO AMAURI VITOR ALVES DOS SANTOS 402
1106 MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO MARANHÃO ELIMARC GOMES RODRIGUES 438
1107 MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO MARANHÃO RAMON PAULINO CARNEIRO 320
1108 MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO JOSÉ LUIZ DAS GRAÇAS 586
1109 MG SAPUCAÍ-MIRIM DIEGO RICARDO DE SOUZA MORAES 101
1110 MG SAPUCAÍ-MIRIM LUKAS JESUS VIANNA SILVA SOUZA 191
1111 MG SETE LAGOAS JOSÉ CARLOS GALDINO DE LIMA 1.800
1112 MG SILVIANÓPOLIS FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MENDES 204
1113 MG SILVIANÓPOLIS OSMAR BENEDITO DOS REIS 247
1114 MG SILVIANÓPOLIS ROSANA DE PAIVA 129
1115 MG SOBRÁLIA JOSE SECUNDINO DA SILVA 75
1116 MG TEÓFILO OTONI GABRIEL GUSMÃO DIAS SVIZZERO 1.139
1117 MG TOCANTINS NEDSON SOARES DE SOUZA LIMA 270
1118 MG TUPACIGUARA HIDELBRANDO BERNARDES COELHO JUNIOR 307
1119 MG TUPACIGUARA MOACIR JUNIOR CAD VIEIRA 367
1120 MG UBÁ ALEXANDRE DE BARROS MENDES 1.661
1121 MG UBÁ JOSE ROBERTO REIS FILGUEIRAS 1.272
1122 MG UBAPORANGA GILSON JOSÉ DE SOUZA 189
1123 MG URUCÂNIA JOSÉ GERALDO TOLEDO 185
1124 MG VARGINHA MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA 666
1125 MG VESPASIANO JULIANE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA 919
1126 MG VIEIRAS CLAUDINEY SOARES DE ANDRADE 140
1127 MG VIEIRAS PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA 165
1128 MG VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA LIMA NETO 998
1129 MG VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO PEDRO JÚLIO SOBRINHO 845
1130 MS CAMPO GRANDE GILMAR NERI DE SOUZA 4.195
1131 MS CAMPO GRANDE ROBERTO SANTANA DOS SANTOS 3.498
1132 MS ÁGUA CLARA FERNANDO ROBERTO BATISTA DE SOUZA 306
1133 MS CORUMBÁ ALLEX PRADO DELLA 894
1134 MS CORUMBÁ MANOEL RODRIGUES PEREIRA NETO 1.199
1135 MS COXIM ZANON LAMUNIER DA SILVA 158
1136 MS DOURADOS FABIO LUIS DA SILVA 1.224
1137 MS LADÁRIO DENILSON MARCIO DA SILVA 175
1138 MS LADÁRIO ROSIRLEI ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 264
1139 MS MARACAJU OSEIAS CARVALHO RODRIGUES 643
1140 MS NAVIRAÍ JOSIAS DE CARVALHO 332
1141 MS NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL IRIS GABRIELA SANTOS DA SILVA 398
1142 MS NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL ROBER MAURO OJEDA 322
1143 MS PARANAÍBA ANTONIO MARCOS FERREIRA DA SILVA 395
1144 MS PONTA PORÃ JELSON BERNABÉ DE OLIVEIRA 962
1145 MS SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE EDSON TOZETTO BAGGIO 261
1146 MS SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE SUELEN DA PASCOAL DOS SANTOS 276
1147 MS TRÊS LAGOAS SAYURI AHAGON BAEZ 596
1148 MT CUIABÁ EDUARDO VICTOR MAGALHÃES 2.996
1149 MT CUIABÁ LUIZ FERNANDO GUIMARÃES DE AMORIM 2.060
1150 MT ALTA FLORESTA FRANCISCO AILTON DOS SANTOS 387
1151 MT ALTA FLORESTA REGINALDO LUIZ DA SILVA 363
1152 MT ALTO GARÇAS DELAYNNE CRISTINA LEITE ANDRADE COSTA 304
1153 MT ALTO GARÇAS LUIZ CARLOS BARBOSA DA SILVA 278
1154 MT ARAPUTANGA ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA DA CRUZ 281
1155 MT ARAPUTANGA PAULO CESAR FRANCISCO XAVIER 330
1156 MT ARAPUTANGA RONALDO DE JESUS SANTOS 285
1157 MT ARENÁPOLIS EDNILSON MARTINS BARBOSA 145
1158 MT ARIPUANÃ ANTONIO FIRMINO DOS SANTOS 237
1159 MT ARIPUANÃ CLEBERSON LAZAROTTO 283
1160 MT ARIPUANÃ LUIZ CARLOS LEANDRO DE SOUSA 186
1161 MT ARIPUANÃ SINEIA ROQUE DOS SANTOS 282
1162 MT BARRA DO GARÇAS JAIRO MARQUES FERREIRA 508
1163 MT BARRA DO GARÇAS MURILO VALOES METELLO 607
1164 MT CÁCERES CELSO SILVA 542
1165 MT CAMPOS DE JÚLIO LISIANE DA SILVA MENDES 89
1166 MT CAMPOS DE JÚLIO VALDEIR VON STEIN 148
1167 MT COMODORO WENDER BIER DE SOUZA 260
1168 MT CONFRESA MARLI LIMA FERREIRA MARTINS 446
1169 MT CONQUISTA D OESTE ANA PAULA PIMENTEL 100
1170 MT CONQUISTA D OESTE DANIEL ALVES 92
1171 MT CONQUISTA D OESTE VANDERLEI RODRIGUES 88
1172 MT CURVELÂNDIA EZENIL DE MORAES MAGALHAES 143
1173 MT FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D OESTE ANISIO APARECIDO PERES 118
1174 MT FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D OESTE ERNANE JERONIMO DA SILVA FILHO 205
1175 MT FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D OESTE GERALDO DE ASSIS ROCHA 193
1176 MT FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D OESTE GESSY ESPERIDIÃO MARIANO 169
1177 MT FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D OESTE PAULO SERGIO CARBO 156
1178 MT GLÓRIA D OESTE DAIANE DA SILVA TEODORO 139
1179 MT GLÓRIA D OESTE JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA 119
1180 MT INDIAVAÍ RHILLARY MILLEID TOSTA 98
1181 MT INDIAVAÍ ROGERIO DA SILVA NEVES 59
1182 MT JAURU ROBSON MARCOS PERES 301
1183 MT JAURU VILSON RAMOS DA SILVA 337
1184 MT JUARA MARTA DALPIAZ NEPOMUCENO 518
1185 MT JUARA MONICA DA SILVA COSTA 876
1186 MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE SANDRA REGINA PRIMAO BARZOTTO 1.237
1187 MT MIRASSOL D OESTE FRANSUELO FERRAI DOS SANTOS 341
1188 MT NOBRES DHENER HEBART RIBEIRO 392
1189 MT NOBRES JOEL JUNIOR DA SILVA 458
1190 MT NOVA LACERDA ALEX ROMULO FAUSTINO 165
1191 MT NOVA LACERDA NILCINEIA FERNANDES MOREIRA 224
1192 MT NOVA MUTUM CRISTIANO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 634
1193 MT NOVA MUTUM JOAO BATISTA PEREIRA DA SILVA 1.532
1194 MT NOVA MUTUM LURDES COSTA MARQUES 543
1195 MT NOVA MUTUM VERA LUCIA GRODZICKI 1.575
1196 MT PONTES E LACERDA CLEBIO RAMOS DE SOUZA 962
1197 MT PONTES E LACERDA DANIEL SOARES DA SILVA 630
1198 MT PONTES E LACERDA JODEILSON ROGERIO BARROS DE SOUZA 708
1199 MT PONTES E LACERDA SERGIO LUIZ PEREIRA JUNIOR 649
1200 MT PORTO ESPERIDIÃO OSEIAS FERREIRA 246
1201 MT PORTO ESPERIDIÃO RONALDO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA 259
1202 MT RESERVA DO CABAÇAL DOUGLAS DA SILVA 144
1203 MT RESERVA DO CABAÇAL JUNIOR DOS SANTOS NEIVA 104
1204 MT RIO BRANCO EDSON GONÇALVES MENDES 230
1205 MT RIO BRANCO PABOLLO VICTOR BATISTA SIMAN 150
1206 MT RONDONÓPOLIS KALYNKA BARBARA MEIRELES DE ALMEIDA LISSONI NANI 823
1207 MT SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO CLARO CONSTANTINO DE ALMEIDA 207
1208 MT SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO CLARO MARCIA APARECIDA ALEXANDRE 241
1209 MT SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS EDALVO RIBEIRO DE LIMA 196
1210 MT SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS RENILSO DA SILVA SENHORINHO 581
1211 MT SINOP ADEMIR ANTONIO DEBORTOLI 1.273
1212 MT SINOP CELSO KOBELNIK 1.130
1213 MT SINOP RAIMUNDO HEDVALDO COSTA 1.515
1214 MT VALE DE SÃO DOMINGOS SONIA RUBIO DA ROCHA 98
1215 MT VÁRZEA GRANDE CARLOS MARTINS DE FIGUEIREDO 1.301
1216 MT VÁRZEA GRANDE PAULO CÉZAR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 1.129
1217 MT VILA BELA DA SANTÍSSIMA TRINDADE DAIRO FERREIRA DA SILVA 194
1218 MT VILA BELA DA SANTÍSSIMA TRINDADE EDIVALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 373
1219 PA BELÉM DAMIÃO VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO 7.079
1220 PA BELÉM GLEBSON CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 10.221
1221 PA BELÉM JOSE AUGUSTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 7.521
1222 PA ABAETETUBA GILBERTO RAULINO COSTA 1.141
1223 PA ANANINDEUA AURELIO ALVES JACINTO RODRIGUES 5.593
1224 PA ANANINDEUA GEISIANE CHAGAS ATAIDE 1.614
1225 PA AURORA DO PARÁ EUCLENIO ARRUDA DE SOUZA 486
1226 PA AURORA DO PARÁ RAIMUNDO DA SILVA AMORIM 385
1227 PA AVEIRO MARCIO JOSE ALVES MOTA 148
1228 PA BAIÃO CLODOALDO MENEZES DE MELO 568
1229 PA BAIÃO ELIVALDO BRAGA GONÇALVES 564
1230 PA BAIÃO FERNANDO FERNANDES DIAS 540
1231 PA BAIÃO KELLY BARBOSA COSTA 508
1232 PA BARCARENA FRANCISCO FURTADO E SILVA JUNIOR 1.996
1233 PA BENEVIDES SIMÃO DA SILVA VITALINO 960
1234 PA BONITO FRANCISCO ROGERIO MENDONÇA DE SOUSA 323
1235 PA BRAGANÇA ADEMILSON ALVES LIMA 1.052
1236 PA BREVES JOSÉ CARLOS MARIA VALENTE 1.045
1237 PA BREVES LUIS AFONSO BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA 1.213
1238 PA BUJARU GLAILSON DA FONSECA GONÇALVES 397
1239 PA BUJARU MARIA NILZA BITENCOURT DA SILVA 442
1240 PA CAPANEMA PAULO AFONSO OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO 470
1241 PA CASTANHAL ROSIMAR POSSIDONIO DO NASCIMENTO 1.201
1242 PA COLARES DANIEL LOBATO LOBO 284
1243 PA CONCÓRDIA DO PARÁ CESAR DE SOUZA FARIAS 333
1244 PA CURUÁ JOSIVALDO RIBEIRO MOREIRA 239
1245 PA CURUÇÁ ANTONIO MARIA DA SILVEIRA RAMOS 849
1246 PA CURUÇÁ MARCIO NILTON DOS SANTOS LOBATO 662
1247 PA DOM ELISEU MAURILIO LIMA DE SOUZA 387
1248 PA DOM ELISEU ROBSON MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA 594
1249 PA GOIANÉSIA DO PARÁ MARIZA FERREIRA DA SILVA 483
1250 PA IGARAPÉ-AÇU ERLON WERTON FEITOSA 1.008
1251 PA IGARAPÉ-AÇU GIANCARLOS LOPES PONTES 553
1252 PA IGARAPÉ-MIRI ANA MARIA DE JESUS LIMA DA COSTA 855
1253 PA IGARAPÉ-MIRI RUFINO CORREA LEÃO NETO 896
1254 PA ITUPIRANGA EDILSON NASCIMENTO SANTOS 440
1255 PA ITUPIRANGA ERICK ALVES DA SILVA 512
1256 PA JACAREACANGA GERSON BARBOSA MANHUARY MUNDURUKU 187
1257 PA JACUNDÁ WANDERSON PASSON DA SILVA 453
1258 PA MÃE DO RIO FRANCISCO WILLAM SOUZA BELO 674
1259 PA MÃE DO RIO HAROLDO BARROS PEREIRA 345
1260 PA MÃE DO RIO JOAO FRANCISCO MEDEIROS SANTANA 382
1261 PA MARABÁ ELOI SILVA RIBEIRO 1.341
1262 PA MARABÁ RODRIGO LIMA DA SILVA 1.865
1263 PA MARACANÃ AILTON CORREA DA SILVA 488
1264 PA MARACANÃ JOSE ROBERTO LIMA LOPES 426
1265 PA MARITUBA ANDERSON ROCHA DE ARAUJO 571
1266 PA MARITUBA SORICLIS COSTA DA SILVA 1.175
1267 PA MOJUÍ DOS CAMPOS ZUVEIDE SILVA BEZERRA 333
1268 PA MUANÁ CLAUDIONOR DE LIMA CALANDRINI 498
1269 PA MUANÁ FRANCISCO DE PAULA ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA 542
1270 PA MUANÁ ROSINALDO DE SOUZA COSTA 335
1271 PA MUANÁ SONIA MARIA GOMES PEREIRA 843
1272 PA OURILÂNDIA DO NORTE RENIVALDO MARTINS NUNES 427
1273 PA OURILÂNDIA DO NORTE WALMY CESAR COSTA RODRIGUES 639
1274 PA PARAUAPEBAS FRANCISCO ELOECIO SILVA LIMA 1.544
1275 PA PORTO DE MOZ ABELARDO DA SILVA MACIEL 280
1276 PA QUATIPURU BENEDITO ARAUJO MARTINS 310
1277 PA RIO MARIA UGLEDSON DA CUNHA LIMA 307
1278 PA RONDON DO PARÁ RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA 258
1279 PA SALINÓPOLIS ERON DE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA 339
1280 PA SALINÓPOLIS JOSÉ RAIMUNDO SOUZA DA SILVA 362
1281 PA SANTA BÁRBARA DO PARÁ EDSON BRAGA FARIAS 228
1282 PA SANTA MARIA DO PARÁ ANTONIO GUSTAVO BATISTA ALENCAR 782
1283 PA SANTANA DO ARAGUAIA ELNATA ALVES DA SILVA 254
1284 PA SANTANA DO ARAGUAIA LUEBETH LOPES BRANDÃO 230
1285 PA SANTARÉM ANGELO CAMPELO KAHWAGE 2.085
1286 PA SÃO FÉLIX DO XINGU ODERLÉIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 431
1287 PA SÃO GERALDO DO ARAGUAIA FABIO DIAS DE ALMEIDA 350
1288 PA SÃO GERALDO DO ARAGUAIA ROMULO ASSUNCAO PEREIRA 354
1289 PA SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS WELINGTON DA SILVA CUNHA 363
1290 PA SÃO JOÃO DO ARAGUAIA GENIVAL SOARES LEAL 259
1291 PA SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ MARCOS DIEGO NEVES PEREIRA 375
1292 PA TRACUATEUA RAIAN VIEIRA MOURA 478
1293 PA TRACUATEUA WILSON PAULINO DOS SANTOS 437
1294 PA TUCURUÍ ALBERT COELHO LOBATO 838
1295 PA TUCURUÍ FÁBIO ULISSES SOARES CAMPELO 809
1296 PA XINGUARA NELCINO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 385
1297 PB JOÃO PESSOA JOSÉ LUIZ PEREIRA GONÇALVES 5.883
1298 PB ÁGUA BRANCA GUSTAVO GOUVEIA DE ALMEIDA 466
1299 PB ÁGUA BRANCA IOLANDA FREITAS DA SILVA 468
1300 PB ÁGUA BRANCA JOSE CORREIA DE LIMA 462
1301 PB ÁGUA BRANCA LUIZ GUSTAVO ANDRADE MARTINS 452
1302 PB ÁGUA BRANCA MARIA DE FATIMA SOARES DA SILVA 345
1303 PB BAYEUX SANDOVAL VERISSIMO DE SOUSA FILHO 582
1304 PB BOA VENTURA ANTONIO BENTO DA SILVA NETO 271
1305 PB BOA VENTURA FRANCISCO VICENTE DE FREITAS FILHO 336
1306 PB BOA VENTURA JEFFESON PAULO DE MARROCOS 263
1307 PB BOA VENTURA JOSÉ GERVAZIO JUNIOR 280
1308 PB BOA VENTURA JOSE RIBAMAR PRUDENCIO RODRIGUES 328
1309 PB BOA VENTURA RONALDO ALVARENGA DE SOUSA 340
1310 PB CABEDELO ALEX ALEXANDRE DE LUCENA 871
1311 PB CABEDELO DIVINO FRANCISCO FELIZARDO 944
1312 PB CABEDELO EDVALDO MANOEL DE LIMA NETO 1.080
1313 PB CABEDELO IVANIO DO NASCIMENTO 616
1314 PB CABEDELO LEONARDO PAULO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 726
1315 PB CAMPINA GRANDE JOSE MARINALDO CARDOSO 2.793
1316 PB CAMPINA GRANDE RENAN TARRADT MARACAJA 2.608
1317 PB CATINGUEIRA AELSON SOARES LEITE 265
1318 PB CATINGUEIRA FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 280
1319 PB CATINGUEIRA LEOBERTO MARQUES DE SOUZA 242
1320 PB CATINGUEIRA SHIRLEUDA CARLOS MONTENEGRO DOS SANTOS PIRES 241
1321 PB CATINGUEIRA SUELDO CAMPOS LEITE 294
1322 PB CRUZ DO ESPÍRITO SANTO SEBASTIAO MEIRELES GOMES 366
1323 PB CURRAL DE CIMA CARLA DA SILVA FERNANDES 255
1324 PB CURRAL DE CIMA ISABEL CRISTINA CAVALCANTE NOGUEIRA 317
1325 PB CURRAL DE CIMA NILTON DE FARIAS SILVA 243
1326 PB DESTERRO ERICK MENDONÇA ALMEIDA 521
1327 PB DESTERRO HUMBERTO LEITE MONTENEGRO FILHO 325
1328 PB DESTERRO NAPOLEÃO DE ALMEIDA 324
1329 PB DESTERRO NELI REGINA DA COSTA PEREIRA 669
1330 PB DESTERRO NUBIA REJANE BARBOSA NOGUEIRA 406
1331 PB DESTERRO TIAGO SIMÕES DOS SANTOS 517
1332 PB EMAS JOÃO HERCULANO DE ARAÚJO 203
1333 PB EMAS JOSÉ ARIMATÉIA NUNES LUIZ 212
1334 PB EMAS JOSÉ GOMES FILHO 251
1335 PB EMAS KLEYB MAX BELL NUNES FERREIRA 207
1336 PB EMAS LUIZA SILVESTRE FERREIRA PONTES 184
1337 PB GURJÃO BENTO BORGES DE ASSIS 173
1338 PB GURJÃO CLAUDIO MARCELO PEREIRA DE FARIAS 230
1339 PB GURJÃO FABRICIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 154
1340 PB GURJÃO MACIELMA CANDIDO FARIAS 220
1341 PB GURJÃO MARIA IVONETE CAMILO DE MORAIS 253
1342 PB GURJÃO NISELMA MARTINS FERREIRA 198
1343 PB GURJÃO RONALDO GOMES NUNES 169
1344 PB JUAZEIRINHO DANILLO NAZARENO MARINHEIRO FELIPE 489
1345 PB JUAZEIRINHO EMANUELLY SILVA CORREA DOS SANTOS 437
1346 PB JUAZEIRINHO FERNANDO DE MEDEIROS CADETE 474
1347 PB JUAZEIRINHO JOSIVÂNIO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 493
1348 PB JUAZEIRINHO LEONARDO FREIRE DE MEDEIROS 469
1349 PB JUAZEIRINHO MARCOS RAPHAEL COLAÇO MATIAS 497
1350 PB LAGOA DANIEL FELIPE CARNEIRO DE MEDEIROS 339
1351 PB LAGOA ELENA CRISTINA DA SILVA COSTA 336
1352 PB LAGOA FRANCISCO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS 294
1353 PB LAGOA JUCELIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 285
1354 PB LAGOA JUCELIO VIEIRA DE SALES 347
1355 PB LAGOA RODRIGO LINHARES DE OLIVEIRA 369
1356 PB LAGOA DE DENTRO SAMUEL BELARMINO DA SILVA 235
1357 PB LIVRAMENTO JAVÃ ANASTACIO DE OLIVEIRA 288
1358 PB MÃE D ÁGUA ANDREW WILKER LUCENA OLIVEIRA 168
1359 PB MÃE D ÁGUA CLEDILSON CORDEIRO DE SOUZA 252
1360 PB MÃE D ÁGUA EVANDRO LUCENA SOARES 210
1361 PB MÃE D ÁGUA KILDEMÍ MONTEIRO GOMES DA SILVA 296
1362 PB MÃE D ÁGUA LUIZ NUNES DA SILVA 298
1363 PB MÃE D ÁGUA VALDEMÍ FERREIRA CAMPOS 224
1364 PB MALTA LUIZ SALVIANO DE ALMEIDA NETO 193
1365 PB MALTA MARIA ELIENE DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA 319
1366 PB MALTA RAQUEL ARAÚJO DE SOUSA MEDEIROS 180
1367 PB MAMANGUAPE ANTONIO MAXIMO DA SILVA NETO 1.573
1368 PB MAMANGUAPE CARLITO FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO 1.048
1369 PB MAMANGUAPE DIEGO DE MEDEIROS PEIXOTO TOSCANO LYRA 735
1370 PB MAMANGUAPE EDMILSON DE PAULA PINTO 929
1371 PB MAMANGUAPE LUIZ CORNÉLIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 974
1372 PB MATO GROSSO FRANCIEUDO JOSE DE LIMA 185
1373 PB MATO GROSSO FRANCISCO IZAIAS DE LIMA NETO 214
1374 PB MATO GROSSO GILSON JOSE DE LIMA 204
1375 PB MATO GROSSO JOAO FRANCISCO DE LIMA 277
1376 PB MATO GROSSO VANDEILTON MANOEL DE LIMA 198
1377 PB MATURÉIA APRIGIO FIRMINO FILHO 548
1378 PB MATURÉIA BRUNO WANDERLEY RAMOS MONTEIRO 328
1379 PB MATURÉIA EDNALDO BARBOSA DE AMORIM 221
1380 PB MATURÉIA EMANUEL MACHADO DA COSTA 346
1381 PB MATURÉIA JOSÉ DA SILVA 206
1382 PB MATURÉIA NORMAÉLIO DE LIMA RODRIGUES 332
1383 PB MATURÉIA ROMERO FIRMINO DO CARMO 253
1384 PB OLHO D ÁGUA JOANA AVELINA DE ALMEIDA MACEDO 340
1385 PB OLHO D ÁGUA JOÃO BATISTA SAMPAIO 608
1386 PB OLHO D ÁGUA JOSÉ SIMOA DE LIMA 349
1387 PB OLHO D ÁGUA MANOEL LAURINDO DE ALMEIDA 401
1388 PB OLHO D ÁGUA VANDESSON BARBOSA DE ARAÚJO 341
1389 PB OLIVEDOS ALUISIO SANTOS DE MACEDO 109
1390 PB PATOS EISENHOWER ALVES DE BRITO SEGUNDO 1.190
1391 PB PATOS FRANCISCO DE SALES MENDES JUNIOR 1.071
1392 PB PATOS JOSE ITALO GOMES CANDIDO 1.212
1393 PB PATOS NADIGERLANE RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA GUEDES 1.195
1394 PB PEDRAS DE FOGO NELSON COSTA DE LIMA 334
1395 PB PITIMBU LUCIANO FIRMINO DA SILVA 304
1396 PB PITIMBU MARIA DO CARMO NASCIMENTO 264
1397 PB PUXINANÃ JOSE AFONSO AMORIM MORAIS 530
1398 PB PUXINANÃ MARIVALDO FERREIRA PEREIRA 491
1399 PB PUXINANÃ PATRICK RANIERY DE ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ 458
1400 PB PUXINANÃ PAULO CEZAR DE SOUZA 645
1401 PB PUXINANÃ SERGIO SILVA FIGUEIREDO 399
1402 PB QUIXABA ALBERTO MEDEIROS ANDRADE AYRES 141
1403 PB QUIXABA ERIBERTO ARAÚJO LEITE 235
1404 PB QUIXABA FLÁVIO SOUSA GUEDES 148
1405 PB QUIXABA JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO 164
1406 PB QUIXABA OSMANDO ANDRADE DE MEDEIROS 186
1407 PB QUIXABA PAULO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA 135
1408 PB SALGADINHO ADIRANILTON JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 166
1409 PB SALGADINHO ALTEMAR BEZERRA DA NOBREGA 173
1410 PB SALGADINHO MARCOS DAMIÃO DOS SANTOS 193
1411 PB SALGADINHO SUETONIO FERNANDES DA COSTA 320
1412 PB SANTA INÊS FRANCISCA NEIDE VIEIRA LIMA 165
1413 PB SANTA INÊS RIQUELCE RODRIGUES LEITE 200
1414 PB SANTA RITA JOSIVALDO DE SANTANA 853
1415 PB SANTA TERESINHA ANTÔNIO CARLOS FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS 292
1416 PB SANTA TERESINHA CADMO JOSÉ CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 283
1417 PB SANTA TERESINHA FRANCISCO BEZERRA LUCENA 417
1418 PB SANTA TERESINHA SALOMÃO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 352
1419 PB SANTANA DOS GARROTES FRANCISCO PINTO NETO 386
1420 PB SANTANA DOS GARROTES JOSE PASSOS JUNIOR 572
1421 PB SANTANA DOS GARROTES JOSÉ WIDMARK BATISTA COSTA 247
1422 PB SANTANA DOS GARROTES LUCRECIO BEZERRA LEITE 226
1423 PB SANTANA DOS GARROTES MARCELINO INACIO NETO 369
1424 PB SANTANA DOS GARROTES MARCIEL VIRGULINO DA SILVA 424
1425 PB SANTANA DOS GARROTES MARIA DO SOCORRO ALVES FEITOZA ALMEIDA 557
1426 PB SANTO ANDRÉ ESMERALDO FIGUEREDO SOBRINHO 117
1427 PB SANTO ANDRÉ JOÃO BATISTA SALES NOBERTO 126
1428 PB SANTO ANDRÉ MARIA CRISTIANE ALVES DE MEDEIROS 158
1429 PB SÃO JOÃO DO CARIRI JOSÉ MORAIS MARTINS GARCIA JUNIOR 272
1430 PB SÃO JOÃO DO TIGRE GILBERSON MARQUES RAIMUNDO 229
1431 PB SÃO JOÃO DO TIGRE JOSE ARNOBIO PEREIRA DE MELO 369
1432 PB SÃO JOÃO DO TIGRE JOSE EDINALDO DO NASCIMENTO 188
1433 PB SÃO JOÃO DO TIGRE MARCOS SEVERINO BATISTA IBIAPINO 278
1434 PB SÃO JOÃO DO TIGRE MARIA HELENA BALTAZAR DA SILVA 211
1435 PB SÃO JOÃO DO TIGRE MARIA LAUDINEZ DO NASCIMENTO 198
1436 PB SÃO JOSÉ DE ESPINHARAS FRANCISCO FILHO DE SOUSA MORAIS 392
1437 PB SÃO JOSÉ DE ESPINHARAS FRANCISCO VIEIRA NUNES 109
1438 PB SÃO JOSÉ DE ESPINHARAS JOSÉ SALOMÃO DA NÓBREGA GOMES 208
1439 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM ANTONIO SOARES DE LIMA 392
1440 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM CÉLIO CLEISON VIANA RODRIGUES 123
1441 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM EDNA CRISTINA BATISTA AIRES COSTA 313
1442 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM GEORGE TRINDADE DE SOUTO 173
1443 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO 173
1444 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM JOSEFA SAMPAIO ALVES 235
1445 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM MANOEL FLORENTINO DE MEDEIROS NETO 271
1446 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM SARA MARIA DE JESUS RODRIGUES 244
1447 PB SÃO MAMEDE JAMI DE MEDEIROS CABRAL 249
1448 PB SÃO MAMEDE KIVAL PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR 244
1449 PB SOLEDADE FRANCISCO DE SOUTO LIMA 474
1450 PB SOLEDADE VÂNIA MARIA OURIQUES LEAL 359
1451 PB TAVARES ADÃO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 1.029
1452 PB TAVARES EDSON LEITE DE LIMA 902
1453 PB TAVARES JOÃO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 60
1454 PB TAVARES JORGE LEITE DE SOUSA 615
1455 PB TAVARES JOSÉ EDSON CORDEIRO 608
1456 PB TAVARES JOSÉ WILSON LOPES 712
1457 PB TAVARES LENIRA ALMEIDA MARINHO 628
1458 PB TAVARES MARCELO BEZERRA DE SOUSA 634
1459 PB TAVARES VITÓRIA MARQUES DE SOUSA 399
1460 PB TEIXEIRA JANILDO LIMA DA SILVA 586
1461 PB TEIXEIRA MARIA MADALENA DE SOUZA ROCHA 370
1462 PB TEIXEIRA RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 267
1463 PB TENÓRIO EVANEIDE VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS 111
1464 PB TENÓRIO EZEQUIEL CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA 140
1465 PB TENÓRIO JOSUÉ DE ARAUJO FERREIRA 129
1466 PB TENÓRIO MANOEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 192
1467 PB VÁRZEA FRANCISCA MARLUCE DE BRITO MARINHO 160
1468 PB VÁRZEA FRANCISCO LINDEILDO DE ARAÚJO 148
1469 PB VÁRZEA GETÚLIO HERMÍNIO DA SILVA 218
1470 PE RECIFE ANA LUCIA DO REGO FERREIRA 7.901
1471 PE ABREU E LIMA DJARCENIR FELICIANO DA SILVA 1.455
1472 PE ALIANÇA ANDRE SEVERINO GONZAGA DA SILVA 1.372
1473 PE ALIANÇA HERCILIO DE SOUZA MARINHO 604
1474 PE ALTINHO JOSÉ CÍCERO DA SILVA 463
1475 PE BELÉM DE MARIA ALEXANDRE MANOEL ALVES FILHO 721
1476 PE BELÉM DE MARIA EDSON ANTÔNIO OLIVEIRA SILVA 335
1477 PE BELÉM DE MARIA FLÁVIO HENRIQUE NOBERTO DE BRITO 372
1478 PE BELÉM DE MARIA MARIA DO SOCORRO BARBOSA DE ARAUJO 285
1479 PE BELO JARDIM CLAUDEMIR PAULINO DA SILVA 1.309
1480 PE BELO JARDIM EUNO ANDRADE DA SILVA FILHO 1.171
1481 PE BELO JARDIM JOSE MARCELINO MONTEIRO DA SILVA 1.014
1482 PE BETÂNIA DIONÍSIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 518
1483 PE BETÂNIA DURVANIL BARBOSA DE SÁ JÚNIOR 517
1484 PE BETÂNIA MARCIANO ALEXANDRE BEZERRA 364
1485 PE BETÂNIA NÚBIA DE AGUIAR MAGALHÃES 385
1486 PE BETÂNIA WALLACE LOPES DA CONCEIÇÃO 430
1487 PE BOM CONSELHO GENIVAL CAVALCANTE TAVARES 757
1488 PE BOM CONSELHO JOSE FRANCISCO CARVALHO DA SILVA 666
1489 PE BOM CONSELHO JOSE ROBERIO CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA 768
1490 PE BREJÃO ANTÔNIO ALBERES DA SILVA BARROS 208
1491 PE BREJINHO FELIPE ROCHA DA COSTA 480
1492 PE BREJINHO FRANCISCO MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO 271
1493 PE BREJINHO ROSSINEI CORDEIRO DE ARAUJO 569
1494 PE BREJINHO TONY RAILÃ FERREIRA DA SILVA 287
1495 PE CABROBÓ RONY SIMOES GOMES DE BRITO 764
1496 PE CAETÉS ANTONIO SILVINO DA SILVA 656
1497 PE CAETÉS BOLBINECIO ANTUNES FERREIRA 725
1498 PE CAETÉS CELESTINO LOPES BEZERRA 500
1499 PE CAETÉS EDNALDO CLEMENTINO LEAL 721
1500 PE CAMARAGIBE RENE DE AMORIM CABRAL NETO 1.968
1501 PE CAMOCIM DE SÃO FÉLIX EMANUEL CAETANO DE MENESES 428
1502 PE CAMOCIM DE SÃO FÉLIX JOSÉ REGINALDO SOUZA SILVA 402
1503 PE CAMOCIM DE SÃO FÉLIX LUCIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA ASSIS 455
1504 PE CAMOCIM DE SÃO FÉLIX TIAGO ANDERSON DE MOURA FRANÇA 580
1505 PE CAPOEIRAS GERALDO SOARES DE BARROS 499
1506 PE CAPOEIRAS JOSÉ ERNANDES DA COSTA 579
1507 PE CARPINA ALEXANDRE BARBOSA DE ANUNCIAÇÃO FILHO 552
1508 PE CARPINA RICARDO JOSÉ BEZERRA DE FREITAS 539
1509 PE CARUARU KATIA PEREIRA SOARES 2.305
1510 PE CEDRO ALMIR RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS 434
1511 PE CEDRO CONSTANTINO INACIO FILHO 464
1512 PE CEDRO MIGUEL INOCENCIO LEITE 420
1513 PE CONDADO GENIVALDO MARINHO DE BARROS 780
1514 PE CONDADO SAMUEL VIEIRA DE ANDRADE 636
1515 PE CORTÊS JAFE LOPES FERREIRA 423
1516 PE CORTÊS LETICIA NASCIMENTO BORBA 494
1517 PE EXU ANTONIO LOPES DE LIMA 544
1518 PE EXU GANGLEDSOM CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS 999
1519 PE EXU JOSE JAILSON BENTO SARAIVA JUNIOR 963
1520 PE EXU MIGUEL MOREIRA DA COSTA 590
1521 PE IBIRAJUBA GILVAN MARINHO PONTES 246
1522 PE IBIRAJUBA JONAS BATISTA FREITAS COSTA 279
1523 PE IBIRAJUBA JOSE AILTON SIMÕES DE MACEDO 387
1524 PE IBIRAJUBA MANOELSON RODRIGUES PATRICIO 504
1525 PE IBIRAJUBA SAMUEL SIMPLICIO DUARTE 311
1526 PE ILHA DE ITAMARACÁ JESSE AZEVEDO DE ANDRADE 415
1527 PE ILHA DE ITAMARACÁ JOSE MARIO MEDEIROS BEZERRA JUNIOR 335
1528 PE ITAMBÉ EDVALDO ARRUDA DE MELO 1.063
1529 PE ITAMBÉ EVERTON MANOEL PONTES DO NASCIMENTO 578
1530 PE ITAQUITINGA SILVIO ELIAS DA SILVA 477
1531 PE JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES SANDRO RAIMUNDO DE ANDRADE 2.596
1532 PE JATOBÁ ANTONIO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA 333
1533 PE JATOBÁ JAILTON PEREIRA DA SILVA 421
1534 PE LAGOA DO CARRO JOSE LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO 296
1535 PE LAGOA DOS GATOS ERIVALDO RAIMUNDO DE SOUZA 394
1536 PE LAGOA DOS GATOS JOSÉ FIRMINO DA SILVA FILHO 461
1537 PE LAGOA DOS GATOS SERGIO TEÓFILO DA SILVA 546
1538 PE LAGOA DOS GATOS SIDRAILSON BATISTA DA SILVA 572
1539 PE MIRANDIBA ENEAS GOMES DA CRUZ JUNIOR 450
1540 PE OLINDA DENISE ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO 3.131
1541 PE PAUDALHO TIAGO AVELINO DA SILVA 1.138
1542 PE PAUDALHO WELLINGTON DA COSTA MACEDO 1.536
1543 PE PESQUEIRA JOSÉ MARIA ALVES PEREIRA JÚNIOR 895
1544 PE PESQUEIRA JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA CAMPOS 1.011
1545 PE PESQUEIRA JOSÉ TENÓRIO DE BRITO FILHO 971
1546 PE PESQUEIRA JUCENILDO JOSÉ SIMPLÍCIO FREIRE 820
1547 PE PESQUEIRA SEBASTIÃO LEITE DA SILVA NETO 736
1548 PE PETROLÂNDIA ESDRAS CORDEIRO DE ALMEIDA 351
1549 PE PETROLINA ALEX SANDRO DE JESUS GOMES 1.824
1550 PE PETROLINA MARCOS MACIEL DE AMORIM 1.615
1551 PE PETROLINA RODRIGO TEIXEIRA COELHO DE ANDRADE ARAUJO 1.562
1552 PE POÇÃO JOSE GLEISON RODRIGUES DE SANTANA 755
1553 PE POÇÃO RUTH BARBOSA SILVA ALVES 436
1554 PE RIBEIRÃO LEIMISSON LEONARDO CRAVO DA SILVA 397
1555 PE SAIRÉ OZEIAS CAETANO DA SILVA 441
1556 PE SALOÁ JOSE AILTON CARLOS 475
1557 PE SALOÁ JOSE PAULO DE MELO SILVA 329
1558 PE SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE ERALDO JOSE LIMA DE MORAES 504
1559 PE SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE JOSE BATISTA DE LIMA 404
1560 PE SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE ROBERTO ALVES DE LIMA 304
1561 PE SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA JORGE LUIZ PEREIRA BRANDÃO 793
1562 PE SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA JOSÉ ANTONIO VIEIRA 1.040
1563 PE SÃO CAITANO CESAR ANDRADE MOREIRA 535
1564 PE SÃO CAITANO JOAO SEBASTIAO DOS SANTOS 612
1565 PE SÃO CAITANO JOSE FRANCISCO DE FRANÇA 521
1566 PE SÃO JOÃO HELENO DANTAS DE LIMA 462
1567 PE SÃO JOÃO RENATO VIRGULINO RODRIGUES 729
1568 PE SÃO JOAQUIM DO MONTE JUDIVAN SOARES DA SILVA 481
1569 PE SÃO LOURENÇO DA MATA MAELY BARTOLOMEU DE FRANÇA 524
1570 PE SURUBIM ANABEL ALVES NEGROMONTE 1.208
1571 PE SURUBIM FABRÍCIO GONÇALVES DE BRITO 1.095
1572 PE SURUBIM JOSE VAGNER BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 1.052
1573 PE SURUBIM JOSIVALDO JOSE DA SILVA 1.189
1574 PE TAMANDARÉ RICARDO FLORIANO DA ROCHA NETO 229
1575 PE VENTUROSA ANTÔNIO RICARDO GALINDO CAVALCANTI 607
1576 PE VENTUROSA CARLOS ALEXANDRE SOARES ALVES 540
1577 PE VENTUROSA JOSÉ APARECIDO LIBÓRIO DE SOUSA 479
1578 PE VENTUROSA MARIA REGIANE SANTOS ALMEIDA 896
1579 PE VICÊNCIA FABIO DIAS ROSENDO 559
1580 PE VICÊNCIA JOSENILDO PEREIRA DE AMORIM 611
1581 PE VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO EDMILSON ZACARIAS DA SILVA 1.642
1582 PE VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO JOSÉ ANTONIO DA ROCHA 1.497
1583 PE VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO JOSIAS ALVES DA SILVA 2.881
1584 PE VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO MARCONE PEDRO DA SILVA 1.403
1585 PE XEXÉU ARISSON CAETANO DA SILVA 374
1586 PI TERESINA LEVINO DOS SANTOS FILHO 5.884
1587 PI ACAUÃ ANA MARIA RODRIGUES 293
1588 PI ACAUÃ FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS RODRIGUES 367
1589 PI AGRICOLÂNDIA MANOEL PEREIRA DA COSTA 185
1590 PI ALEGRETE DO PIAUÍ MANOEL ROBERES DE ALENCAR RAMOS 167
1591 PI ALTOS NATANIEL PINHEIRO DA SILVA 632
1592 PI ANÍSIO DE ABREU AROLDO RIBEIRO SOARES 367
1593 PI ANÍSIO DE ABREU EDINALDO HONÓRIO 466
1594 PI ANÍSIO DE ABREU EDSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 387
1595 PI ANÍSIO DE ABREU ELIONALDO RIBEIRO DE MACÊDO 496
1596 PI ANÍSIO DE ABREU GENILDA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 497
1597 PI ANÍSIO DE ABREU JULIMAR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 362
1598 PI ANÍSIO DE ABREU VIRGÍLIO SIQUEIRA CAMPOS 533
1599 PI BENEDITINOS CHARLIENE COSTA SOUSA MOURA 454
1600 PI BENEDITINOS EVANDRO CRUZ MENDES 495
1601 PI BENEDITINOS JUSTINO PINHEIRO DE VIVEIROS 477
1602 PI BENEDITINOS KLEBER MENDES PESSOA 438
1603 PI BENEDITINOS LUIZA MARQUES DE ABREU LAVOR 497
1604 PI BERTOLÍNIA ANTONIO ALVES DE MENEZES FILHO 173
1605 PI BERTOLÍNIA JAKSON DE JESUS MUNIZ 162
1606 PI BOA HORA FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO FILHO 214
1607 PI BOQUEIRÃO DO PIAUÍ FÁBIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 102
1608 PI BURITI DOS LOPES FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DE SOUSA GOMES 451
1609 PI BURITI DOS LOPES JAQUELINE GONÇALVES CARVALHO DE BRITO 600
1610 PI BURITI DOS LOPES JEFFERSON FERNANDO DE SOUSA CHAVES 521
1611 PI BURITI DOS MONTES FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MARINHO NETO 499
1612 PI CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA ERIVALDA DE JESUS MARTINS 288
1613 PI CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA JOAO PEDRO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 262
1614 PI CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA LUCIANO DE ARAUJO SILVA 348
1615 PI CAMPINAS DO PIAUÍ EVANDRO PATRICK DE JESUS LEAL 175
1616 PI CAMPINAS DO PIAUÍ LUCIANA RODRIGUES PRIMO ALVES 178
1617 PI CAMPINAS DO PIAUÍ MANOEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 210
1618 PI CAMPINAS DO PIAUÍ RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA PRIMO 184
1619 PI CAMPO MAIOR JOSE FRANCISCO SAVIO MIRANDA PEREIRA 1.478
1620 PI CAMPO MAIOR MANOEL PERES DOS SANTOS NETO 706
1621 PI COCAL DOS ALVES FRANCISCO LIMA DE BRITO 219
1622 PI CURRALINHOS ANTONIO NUNES CAMPELO DA SILVA 137
1623 PI CURRALINHOS LUCIVALDO DE SOUSA SANTOS 223
1624 PI DOM EXPEDITO LOPES EVERALDO GONÇALVES DE MOURA 371
1625 PI DOM EXPEDITO LOPES MARCILENE RODRIGUES BARROS 308
1626 PI DOM EXPEDITO LOPES MARIA RENATA ALVES DE SOUSA 357
1627 PI DOM EXPEDITO LOPES VALDÍVIA CARVALHO DE MOURA 312
1628 PI ESPERANTINA DOMINGOS LUIZ FERREIRA 418
1629 PI ESPERANTINA MAURO ANDRÉ MIRANDA DE CARVALHO 556
1630 PI FARTURA DO PIAUÍ ISAIAS RIBEIRO DAS NEVES 322
1631 PI FARTURA DO PIAUÍ JILDENO CAMPOS SILVA 277
1632 PI FARTURA DO PIAUÍ MARIZAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 244
1633 PI FARTURA DO PIAUÍ NILMAR QUIRINO NONATO FILHO 246
1634 PI FARTURA DO PIAUÍ RANIERE NASCIMENTO COSTA 212
1635 PI FLORIANO RHANDERSON MARTINS DE ALMEIDA 574
1636 PI FRANCISCO AYRES ANTONIO DA GUIA BUENO DE MESQUITA 202
1637 PI FRANCISCO AYRES EDYLLAN SOARES LIMA 331
1638 PI FRANCISCO AYRES JARDELSON MENDES DE ANDRADE 249
1639 PI ITAINÓPOLIS CLAUDENOR SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 487
1640 PI ITAINÓPOLIS FRANCISCO JOSÉ ANCELMO FERREIRA 362
1641 PI ITAINÓPOLIS MARIA DOS REMÉDIOS SANTOS 739
1642 PI ITAINÓPOLIS SANDEGY MÁRIO DA ROCHA 458
1643 PI JOSÉ DE FREITAS HELENA MARIA ROCHA BARROS 1.157
1644 PI JOSÉ DE FREITAS JOSÉ LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA 726
1645 PI JUAZEIRO DO PIAUÍ ANTONIA PEREIRA GOMES 553
1646 PI JUAZEIRO DO PIAUÍ EDMILSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 319
1647 PI JUAZEIRO DO PIAUÍ ERONILSA PEREIRA DE SOUSA 311
1648 PI JUAZEIRO DO PIAUÍ JOSÉ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA NETO 331
1649 PI LUIS CORREIA PEDRO NETO FONTENELE BRITO 933
1650 PI LUIS CORREIA VALDEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 690
1651 PI MONTE ALEGRE DO PIAUÍ EVANDRO CARVALHO FRANÇA 363
1652 PI MONTE ALEGRE DO PIAUÍ JOSE BONIFACIO LUSTOSA DOS SANTOS 430
1653 PI MONTE ALEGRE DO PIAUÍ MÁRCIO JOSÉ CLEMENTINO FOLHA 350
1654 PI MORRO CABEÇA NO TEMPO CLAUDIVON MARTINS ALVES 160
1655 PI MORRO CABEÇA NO TEMPO EDINEIA DUARTE DA SILVA FERNANDES 198
1656 PI MORRO CABEÇA NO TEMPO FABRICIANO DIAS NETO 126
1657 PI MORRO CABEÇA NO TEMPO JESSE RIBEIRO DE SOUSA 163
1658 PI MORRO CABEÇA NO TEMPO JOSEFA BATISTA ALVES 274
1659 PI NAZÁRIA FRANCISCO BEZERRA NETO 385
1660 PI NAZÁRIA MARIA SALOMÉ BATISTA DOS SANTOS 364
1661 PI PALMEIRAIS GABRIEL NUNES DE SOUSA 855
1662 PI PALMEIRAIS JÂNIO CESAR NUNES DA SILVA 514
1663 PI PALMEIRAIS MYCHELLY VITÓRIA CABRAL FEITOSA 463
1664 PI PARNAÍBA ANDRE SILVA NEVES 1.991
1665 PI PARNAÍBA RICARDO DE LIMA VERAS 1.401
1666 PI PIRACURUCA RAIMUNDO FORTES DE CERQUEIRA NETO 905
1667 PI PIRACURUCA RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA MENESES 522
1668 PI PORTO FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS SILVA OLIVEIRA 286
1669 PI RIACHO FRIO EVA ALVES MARTINS 276
1670 PI RIACHO FRIO EZEQUIAS PAIVA LIMA 139
1671 PI SANTA LUZ MÁRCIO GUEDES DO RÊGO 185
1672 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ DELSON RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA 269
1673 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ FAGNER DE SOUSA ALVES 207
1674 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ FRANCISCO DE SOUSA JUNHO 318
1675 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ FRANCISCO XAVIER DOS PASSOS 203
1676 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ GENIVAL ANTONIO DE SOUSA 226
1677 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ IBERNON BATISTA MONTANHA 125
1678 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA FARIAS 208
1679 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ RAIMUNDO LOPES PEREIRA 362
1680 PI SÃO GONÇALO DO GURGUÉIA RONIVALDO LOBATO LIMA 160
1681 PI SEBASTIÃO BARROS JOEDSON GUEDES DE SOUZA 300
1682 PI SEBASTIÃO BARROS WENDERSON GUEDES 164
1683 PI UNIÃO JOAO FERREIRA DA SILVA 341
1684 PI VÁRZEA BRANCA GENIVAL RIBEIRO DA COSTA 239
1685 PI VÁRZEA BRANCA GILBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 215
1686 PI VÁRZEA BRANCA HUMBERTO FERREIRA DIAS 214
1687 PI VÁRZEA BRANCA IVÁ DIAS DOS REIS 250
1688 PR CURITIBA JOSE MARCIANO ALVES BEZERRA 4.483
1689 PR CURITIBA OSIAS MORAES DE SOUZA 7.837
1690 PR ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ EDNILSON COSTA FARIA 1.144
1691 PR ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ VALTEMIR HONÓRIO DOS SANTOS 992
1692 PR ALTO PIQUIRI REGIVALDO TELES DE ANDRADE 210
1693 PR ARAPONGAS RODRIGO CESAR DE ALMEIDA DE DEUS 872
1694 PR BARBOSA FERRAZ FABRÍCIO GUILHERME DE SÁ 187
1695 PR BORRAZÓPOLIS ANTONIO CARLOS MARTINS 166
1696 PR BORRAZÓPOLIS EDER FABRICIO PEREIRA 183
1697 PR CANDÓI ADAIR JOSE DOS SANTOS 261
1698 PR CANDÓI JOSE EDENILSON VOLENITIS 350
1699 PR CASCAVEL ELIZABET LEAL DA SILVA 1211
1700 PR CERRO AZUL ANDRE LUIS FREITAS 273
1701 PR CHOPINZINHO LÍDIA POSSO SIMIONATO 692
1702 PR CIANORTE WILSON LUIZ PERES PEDRAO 414
1703 PR CLEVELÂNDIA CRISTIANO DLUGOSS 222
1704 PR COLOMBO EVANDRO LUIZ FRANÇA 1.358
1705 PR COLOMBO ROGER RODRIGUES GERMINIANO 1.057
1706 PR CONTENDA ALEXSANDRO MIGUEL TULIK DE FREITAS 215
1707 PR FAZENDA RIO GRANDE JOSE CARLOS BRANDÃO DE SOUZA 821
1708 PR FOZ DO IGUAÇU ADMILSON APARECIDO PASSOS 1.144
1709 PR GOIOXIM EVERALDO GUTERVIL 249
1710 PR GOIOXIM MARIZELE UCHAK VISENTIN VAZ 191
1711 PR GUARAPUAVA JOÃO SAULO PIASECKI 764
1712 PR GUARAPUAVA PEDRO LUIZ MORAES 1.565
1713 PR GUARATUBA RICARDO DE BORBA 236
1714 PR IBAITI ANDRÉ ZANINETI DE MATOS 485
1715 PR IBAITI CÉSAR AUGUSTO DE MELLO 699
1716 PR IBAITI VERA LUCIA SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS 868
1717 PR IMBAÚ DIEGO PINTO RODRIGUES 298
1718 PR IVAIPORÃ JOSANE GORETE DISNER TEIXEIRA 470
1719 PR IVAIPORÃ SADI MARCONDES MENDES 463
1720 PR JABOTI LUIS HENRIQUE MORE DE FREITAS SILVA 255
1721 PR JABOTI MARCOS ANTONIO DE MORAES 118
1722 PR JANDAIA DO SUL ANTONIO TADEU ROCCO 493
1723 PR JESUÍTAS GIOVANELI FRANCISCA DOS SANTOS 237
1724 PR LINDOESTE DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 125
1725 PR LINDOESTE EURI CHIERO 253
1726 PR LOANDA ISAÍAS DE PAULA LOPES 1.276
1727 PR LOANDA JOSÉ EDILSON VALDEVINO DOS SANTOS 253
1728 PR LONDRINA EMANOEL EDSON DE OLIVEIRA GOMES 2.582
1729 PR MANDIRITUBA GUILHERME PALÚ GELATTI 522
1730 PR MARILUZ BENEDITO OSCAR DOS SANTOS 274
1731 PR MARINGÁ LUIZ CLAUDIO DA SILVA ALVES 2.000
1732 PR MATO RICO JOÃO MICHAEL ORTIZ 234
1733 PR MEDIANEIRA FABIO DE VARGAS PADILHA 411
1734 PR MORRETES ELOI NOGUEIRA 205
1735 PR ORTIGUEIRA CLAUDIO JARMES DE LIMA 194
1736 PR PALMAS ISIDORO MIKILITA JUNIOR 442
1737 PR PARANAGUÁ EDILSON CARLOS CAETANO 683
1738 PR PARANAGUÁ IRINEU JOSÉ DA CRUZ ALVES 715
1739 PR PIÊN DORIVALDO RITZMANN 282
1740 PR PIÊN JOELCIO BUBA 301
1741 PR PIÊN SEANDRA CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 255
1742 PR PINHAIS ANDERSON ROBERTO CAMARGO 1.308
1743 PR PINHAIS ANDRÉ LUIZ DE PAULA 947
1744 PR PINHAIS PAULO PEREIRA DA SILVA 1.011
1745 PR PIRAQUARA CICERO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 1.421
1746 PR PIRAQUARA EVANDRO DA ROCHA 948
1747 PR PIRAQUARA GUANAIR DENILSON GARCIA DOS SANTOS 738
1748 PR PITANGA ELISEU LATCZUK 244
1749 PR PONTA GROSSA LEANDRO BIANCO 2.115
1750 PR QUATRO BARRAS EDSON DOS SANTOS PAULA 303
1751 PR REALEZA BEATRIZ MARIA PARADZINSKI 414
1752 PR REALEZA JOELEI JORGE BASSO 372
1753 PR REALEZA OZÉIAS DE OLIVEIRA 395
1754 PR RIBEIRÃO DO PINHAL JOSIEL FERREIRA 149
1755 PR RIBEIRÃO DO PINHAL NORMA APARECIDA DUTRA TOMÉ DA SILVA 296
1756 PR RIO BONITO DO IGUAÇU ALDAIR TELES DA SILVA 316
1757 PR RIO BONITO DO IGUAÇU OSMAR CAMARGO SCHIMAIDA 382
1758 PR RIO BRANCO DO SUL EDISON LUIZ BITENCOURT VAZ JUNIOR 827
1759 PR RIO BRANCO DO SUL JOEL COUTINHO 548
1760 PR RONDON ANA MARIA LIRA THEODORO 363
1761 PR RONDON ROBERTO SCARABOTO 421
1762 PR SANTA MARIA DO OESTE TIAGO VARIZA 213
1763 PR SÃO JOÃO DO TRIUNFO JOSE CEZAR MICHARKI 349
1764 PR SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS SAMUEL PINHEIRO 1.579
1765 PR SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS SILVIO SANTO XAVIER DA COSTA 1.239
1766 PR SÃO MIGUEL DO IGUAÇU SILVIO MARCOS MURBAK 364
1767 PR SARANDI EUNILDO ZANCHIM 1.145
1768 PR TERRA ROXA JOSÉ GOMES DA SILVA 269
1769 PR TERRA ROXA MAX CESAR BARBARA GASPAR 457
1770 PR TOLEDO EDIMILSON DIAS BARBOSA 645
1771 PR TUNAS DO PARANÁ ALINE PATRICIA ZANDONAI 120
1772 PR TUNAS DO PARANÁ HELIO JESUS CASTRO 102
1773 PR TUNEIRAS DO OESTE JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 165
1774 PR TUPÃSSI LUCAS YAGO CHESCA 224
1775 RJ RIO DE JANEIRO ANTONIO JOSE PAPERA DE AZEVEDO 13.964
1776 RJ RIO DE JANEIRO CARLOS NANTES BOLSONARO 71.000
1777 RJ RIO DE JANEIRO CELSO ALVES DA COSTA 10.523
1778 RJ RIO DE JANEIRO JOÃO MENDES DE JESUS 20.811
1779 RJ RIO DE JANEIRO JOSÉ INALDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 21.885
1780 RJ RIO DE JANEIRO TÂNIA CRISTINA MAGALHÃES BASTOS E SILVA 19.027
1781 RJ RIO DE JANEIRO ULISSES DE ALMEIDA MARINS 14.660
1782 RJ ARARUAMA SERGIO MURILO LOURENÇO DA COSTA 876
1783 RJ ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS RAFAEL AGUIAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA 1.277
1784 RJ ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS VICTOR DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 443
1785 RJ ARRAIAL DO CABO ALEXANDRE BARRETO FERREIRA 967
1786 RJ ARRAIAL DO CABO AYRON PINTO FREIXO 1.075
1787 RJ BARRA DO PIRAÍ JULIANO BARBOSA DO REGO 835
1788 RJ BARRA DO PIRAÍ PEDRO FERNANDO DE SOUZA ALVES 1.293
1789 RJ BARRA MANSA GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA GOMES 1.162
1790 RJ BELFORD ROXO MARCELO IRINEU DA SILVA 3.272
1791 RJ BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA LUCIARA AMIL NUNES AZEVEDO 310
1792 RJ CABO FRIO ADEIR NOVAES 1.740
1793 RJ CABO FRIO ALEXANDRA DOS SANTOS CODECO 1.760
1794 RJ CABO FRIO LUIS GERALDO SIMAS DE AZEVEDO 2.038
1795 RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DA FONSECA 536
1796 RJ CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES ANDERSON DE MATOS RIBEIRO 4.905
1797 RJ CARAPEBUS PATRICK CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 249
1798 RJ CORDEIRO THIAGO ROMITO BON 442
1799 RJ DUAS BARRAS FREDERICO TURQUE THURLER 358
1800 RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS AQUICILEY SILVA DO CARMO 4.106
1801 RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS EDUARDO ANDERSON GOES LOPES 5.080
1802 RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS MARIA LANDERLEIDE DE ASSIS DUARTE 3.723
1803 RJ ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE FRONTIN MOISES DOS SANTOS ROCHA 265
1804 RJ GUAPIMIRIM JOSINEI DE SOUZA LOPES 913
1805 RJ ITABORAÍ ELBER CORREA DA SILVA 4.424
1806 RJ ITAGUAÍ VINÍCIUS ALVES DE MOURA BRITO 892
1807 RJ MACAÉ LUIZ CARLOS MATOS FRANÇA 1.873
1808 RJ MAGÉ ELENILSON MEDEIROS BATISTA 1.736
1809 RJ MARICÁ RICARDO MAGALHÃES GARCIA GUTIERREZ 1.647
1810 RJ MENDES ENEAS NOGUEIRA FERNANDES PASSOS 455
1811 RJ MENDES TIAGO DE SOUZA FERREIRA 522
1812 RJ MIGUEL PEREIRA CRISTIANO MAIA ARANTES 535
1813 RJ MIGUEL PEREIRA IVANILSON VENANCIO DA SILVA 593
1814 RJ MIRACEMA GENESSI RODRIGUES DA SILVA 470
1815 RJ MIRACEMA MARCELO SOUTO PADILHA 376
1816 RJ NILÓPOLIS ANDERSON DA SILVA DE CAMPOS 1.486
1817 RJ NOVA FRIBURGO MARCIO JOSE CORREA ALVES 1464
1818 RJ NOVA IGUAÇU CLAUDIO VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES 7.654
1819 RJ PARAÍBA DO SUL ANDRÉ VIEIRA DE SOUZA SALGUEIRO 489
1820 RJ PARAÍBA DO SUL SILVESTRE SOARES COELHO 446
1821 RJ PETRÓPOLIS EDUARDO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 2.776
1822 RJ PINHEIRAL JOSE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 307
1823 RJ PIRAÍ CARLOS ALEXANDRE CORREIA DA SILVA 296
1824 RJ QUEIMADOS ANA LUCIA ALVES BENEDITO 844
1825 RJ QUISSAMÃ FÁBIO CASTRO DA COSTA 486
1826 RJ QUISSAMÃ JOCEMAR DE SOUZA BATISTA 425
1827 RJ RESENDE MARCIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 569
1828 RJ RIO BONITO EDUARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS 352
1829 RJ RIO CLARO ADILSON DA SILVA PEREIRA 521
1830 RJ RIO CLARO ANTONIO NERZO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO 316
1831 RJ RIO CLARO JORGE ANTONIO ABREU 349
1832 RJ RIO DAS OSTRAS ROGÉRIO BELÉM DA SILVA 849
1833 RJ SANTA MARIA MADALENA JAYME RIZETO DA SILVA 276
1834 RJ SÃO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA JOSÉ ROBERTO MARQUES BARRETO 887
1835 RJ SÃO GONÇALO CLAUDINEI PEÇANHA SIQUEIRA 6.432
1836 RJ SÃO GONÇALO NATAN DA SILVA FERREIRA 2.289
1837 RJ SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI ALLAN CHARLES PONCIANO DA CRUZ 3.556
1838 RJ SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA FERNANDO DE SOUZA SANTOS 931
1839 RJ SAQUAREMA AMARILDO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 1.171
1840 RJ SEROPÉDICA WAGNER VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA 579
1841 RJ TANGUÁ WALDEMIR DA CONCEIÇÃO GOMES 357
1842 RJ TERESÓPOLIS LUCIANO DOS SANTOS CANDIDO 972
1843 RJ TRÊS RIOS JAQUELINE PEREIRA COSTA 521
1844 RJ VASSOURAS BRUNO GUIMARÃES SALES 783
1845 RJ VASSOURAS VICTOR SETARO DE ALCANTARA PAIXÃO 542
1846 RJ VOLTA REDONDA WASHINGTON ALVES UCHÔA 1.533
1847 RN NATAL FRANCISCO DE ASSIS VALENTIM DA COSTA 4.213
1848 RN ALMINO AFONSO FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS NUNES DOS REIS 280
1849 RN ALMINO AFONSO JOSE ALVES PONTES FILHO 618
1850 RN ALMINO AFONSO RITA MOURA DE MELO NUNES 285
1851 RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CABRAL LEONEZ 507
1852 RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES FRANCISCO PEREIRA DANTAS 617
1853 RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES JOÃO BATISTA FERNANDES DE CARVALHO 604
1854 RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES SEBASTIÃO FERNANDES 558
1855 RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES TAILDO DO NASCIMENTO BARROS 511
1856 RN ANGICOS NIVALDO NICERIO GOMES 521
1857 RN APODI JOSE GILVAN ALVES 904
1858 RN AREZ ARLINDO DIAS DE LIMA 414
1859 RN AREZ ECLECIO FERNANDES DA CUNHA 837
1860 RN AREZ KLEIBER CHACON 576
1861 RN AREZ KLEYBER BASILIO CHACON 406
1862 RN AREZ ROOSEVELT DELANO DE MENEZES ALVES 540
1863 RN ASSÚ BEATRIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA VALE 1.330
1864 RN ASSÚ DELKIZA ALVES CAVALCANTE 781
1865 RN ASSÚ LUCIANNY EDJA GUERRA DE MASSENA 646
1866 RN ASSÚ WALDSON HENRIQUE PEREIRA BEZERRA 561
1867 RN BAÍA FORMOSA AIRTON TANOEIRO DUARTE ALVES 238
1868 RN BAÍA FORMOSA ANTONGNIONE MADEIRO CARDOSO DA COSTA 257
1869 RN BODÓ ÁLVARO ANDRIELLYS DE BRITO ALVES 171
1870 RN BODÓ CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA 115
1871 RN BODÓ CÍCERO ANTUNES DA SILVA 190
1872 RN BODÓ LUIZ LUPÉRCIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 144
1873 RN CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO FRANCISCO LEONARDO DA SILVA LISBOA 182
1874 RN CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO JOSE ARNOR AMBROSIO 165
1875 RN CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO TERESA CRISTINA DE ANDRADE PEREIRA BARBOSA 190
1876 RN CERRO CORÁ MARIA CLAUDICEIA SIMÕES DE MARIA 296
1877 RN CERRO CORÁ RODOLFO GUEDES DOS SANTOS 418
1878 RN CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA ALZENI RUFINO CARVALHO SOUZA 298
1879 RN CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA ANTÔNIO LIMA DE CARVALHO 323
1880 RN CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA HILDERLANDIO RODRIGUES ALVES 280
1881 RN CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA MARIA CAROLINE NOGUEIRA DE QUEIROZ 299
1882 RN CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA WELLISON CARLOS DE CARVALHO 267
1883 RN CURRAIS NOVOS YCLEYBER TRAJANO DA SILVA 255
1884 RN ENCANTO FRANCISCO VALDIVIO SILVA 204
1885 RN EXTREMOZ ALYSON KLEYTON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 229
1886 RN FELIPE GUERRA MARCIO RODRIGO DA SILVA MORAIS 275
1887 RN GOVERNADOR DIX-SEPT ROSADO MARISTELA DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO 384
1888 RN LAGOA DE VELHOS ALCIDÉSIO ARAÚJO 127
1889 RN LAGOA DE VELHOS EVERTON SOUZA 138
1890 RN LAJES FRANCISCO GILMAR GOMES 393
1891 RN LAJES JOANILDO FÉLIX BARBOSA DA CRUZ 335
1892 RN LAJES MARIA CLARA FERNANDES PAULO 253
1893 RN LAJES ROSEMARY DOS SANTOS COSTA MARTINS 290
1894 RN LAJES PINTADAS CHARLES FRANKLIN PALHARES DE LIMA FILHO 241
1895 RN LAJES PINTADAS ELMA ALVES DA SILVA 242
1896 RN LAJES PINTADAS JEFFERSON BRUNNO MAIA FRANCO 293
1897 RN LAJES PINTADAS JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 261
1898 RN LAJES PINTADAS JOVIANO DANIEL COSTA DE LIMA 264
1899 RN LAJES PINTADAS VALDINEY ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 267
1900 RN MACAU GENIVAN DO VALE SILVA 317
1901 RN MARTINS ANTONIO CORTEZ FILHO 140
1902 RN MARTINS FRANCISCO AVELINO DE CARVALHO 273
1903 RN MARTINS HELENA LUCIA DOS SANTOS 284
1904 RN MARTINS JASSON RANIERE DE OLIVEIRA FONTES 259
1905 RN MONTE ALEGRE FERNANDO LEANDRO DA SILVA 505
1906 RN MOSSORÓ EDSON DUARTE MORAIS 1528
1907 RN NOVA CRUZ ÁLISSON ALVES DA SILVA 704
1908 RN NOVA CRUZ TIAGO DA COSTA DE ARAÚJO 650
1909 RN NOVA CRUZ VICTOR ZENITH GUERRA OLIVEIRA 502
1910 RN PARNAMIRIM GUSTAVO NEGÓCIO DE FREITAS 1.331
1911 RN PARNAMIRIM IRANI GUEDES DE MEDEIROS 1.844
1912 RN PEDRA GRANDE DAYVSON RANGEL MACEDO LOPES 169
1913 RN PEDRA GRANDE JOSÉ ALLESSON MARTINS DA SILVA 215
1914 RN PILÕES ELIJAIME DE FREITAS PAIVA 206
1915 RN PILÕES MAYCON JOSÉ VERISSIMO DE OLIVEIRA 464
1916 RN POÇO BRANCO LOURIVAL PAULINO DO NASCIMENTO 359
1917 RN POÇO BRANCO RAIANE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 382
1918 RN SANTA MARIA EUGÊNIO BARRETO 197
1919 RN SANTA MARIA MARCELO DIAS DE ARAÚJO 260
1920 RN SANTANA DO MATOS JOÃO MARIA CADO DE MACEDO 333
1921 RN SANTANA DO MATOS LUIZ FERREIRA DE MACEDO JUNIOR 734
1922 RN SANTANA DO MATOS ROMEIKA CIBELY SOARES DA MATA 600
1923 RN SÃO RAFAEL CICERO PINHEIRO TAVARES 417
1924 RN SÃO RAFAEL DARLISON GONZAGA DE SOUZA 375
1925 RN SÃO RAFAEL DIVALDO LOPES VIEIRA BARROS 418
1926 RN SÃO RAFAEL JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALO 485
1927 RN SÃO TOMÉ ANTÉRCIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 739
1928 RN SÃO TOMÉ CAICK PONTES TENÓRIO 453
1929 RN SÃO TOMÉ EUGENIO MARCIO DE ARAUJO 465
1930 RN SÃO TOMÉ JEAN MAKSON DE LINO CORDEIRO 309
1931 RN SÃO TOMÉ JOSÉ NILTON FERREIRA 458
1932 RN SÃO TOMÉ MARIA ELZUERTE CAVALCANTI DE MENEZES 614
1933 RN TENENTE ANANIAS AGDA LIGIA KATJANE JACOME DA SILVEIRA 516
1934 RN TENENTE ANANIAS FRANCISCO WELLINGTON DE ANDRADE 373
1935 RN TIBAU DO SUL EULALIA TEIXEIRA GALVAO 536
1936 RN VIÇOSA AMERICO SOLANO LOPES NETO 129
1937 RN VIÇOSA ANTONIA SABINO DA SILVA 126
1938 RN VIÇOSA JOSÉ OLIVEIRA FILHO 125
1939 RN VIÇOSA LEÔNIDAS DE OLIVEIRA FORTE 158
1940 RN VIÇOSA MANOEL GILBERTO LOPES 160
1941 RN VIÇOSA MARCIO CHRISTIAM SABINO LEANDRO 136
1942 RN VIÇOSA MARIA EDENILDA DE LIMA SILVA 132
1943 RN VIÇOSA MARIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 142
1944 RN VIÇOSA RAIMUNDO NONATO LOPES DA SILVA 262
1945 RN VILA FLOR GERALDO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA NETO 128
1946 RN VILA FLOR JEFFERSON ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA 123
1947 RN VILA FLOR NADSON MIKAELL DA SILVA BEZERRA 184
1948 RO PORTO VELHO EVERALDO ALVES FOGAÇA 1.290
1949 RO PORTO VELHO VANDERLEI DOS SANTOS SILVA 3.722
1950 RO ALTO PARAÍSO ELISEU RODRIGUES BATISTA 250
1951 RO ALTO PARAÍSO JOSE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 335
1952 RO ARIQUEMES JISLANI MATIAS DOS SANTOS 901
1953 RO ARIQUEMES RICARDO ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROS 594
1954 RO BURITIS MARCELO FERREIRA BARROS 345
1955 RO BURITIS NAYARA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 347
1956 RO CACOAL JOÃO PAULO PICHEK 1.139
1957 RO CANDEIAS DO JAMARI CLAUDIOMAR LEMOS DE SOUZA 228
1958 RO CANDEIAS DO JAMARI JUCILENE MARQUES MORAIS 205
1959 RO CHUPINGUAIA DENILSON RAMOS DA CRUZ 340
1960 RO COSTA MARQUES EDINEI LOURENCO DA SILVA 307
1961 RO COSTA MARQUES MOHAMED DIB NETO 282
1962 RO ESPIGÃO DO OESTE ADÃO SALVATICO 394
1963 RO ESPIGÃO DO OESTE DELKER KLEMES MIRANDA NOBRE 559
1964 RO GOVERNADOR JORGE TEIXEIRA ANTONIO MARQUES DIOGENES CAVALCANTE 235
1965 RO GOVERNADOR JORGE TEIXEIRA BOAVENTURA DA SILVA VASCONCELOS JUNIOR 228
1966 RO GOVERNADOR JORGE TEIXEIRA JAIME MANFRÉ DE MATOS 417
1967 RO GOVERNADOR JORGE TEIXEIRA SEBASTIÃO DA COSTA LIMA 356
1968 RO GUAJARÁ-MIRIM RAIMUNDO BRAGA BARROSO 371
1969 RO GUAJARÁ-MIRIM ROMERITO PEREIRA DA SILVA 367
1970 RO ITAPUÃ DO OESTE HILBERTO PASCOAL PEREIRA 180
1971 RO ITAPUÃ DO OESTE ROSE LOPES DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 207
1972 RO JI-PARANÁ EDISON FIDELIS DE SOUZA JUNIOR 1.235
1973 RO JI-PARANÁ ELVIS GOMES FERREIRA 555
1974 RO MACHADINHO D OESTE AMAURI VALE 292
1975 RO NOVA BRASILÂNDIA D OESTE PAULO SILVANO DOS SANTOS 444
1976 RO NOVA MAMORÉ CLAUDIOMIR RODRIGUES 264
1977 RO PRIMAVERA DE RONDÔNIA DIEGO COUTINHO FLORES 88
1978 RO PRIMAVERA DE RONDÔNIA ELIAS ANDRIATO RIBEIRO 186
1979 RO PRIMAVERA DE RONDÔNIA FABIO LEANDRO PINHEIRO 182
1980 RO PRIMAVERA DE RONDÔNIA LUCAS NUNES DA SILVA 161
1981 RO RIO CRESPO GILTAMAR SILVA PEREIRA 81
1982 RO RIO CRESPO RIVELINO DIAS 93
1983 RO ROLIM DE MOURA CIDINEI FURTUNATO 419
1984 RO ROLIM DE MOURA IVAN FERREIRA DE VASCONCELOS 502
1985 RO SANTA LUZIA D OESTE ARLINDO BARBOSA NETO 145
1986 RO SANTA LUZIA D OESTE VINICIUS FERREIRA BARBOSA 271
1987 RO SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAPORÉ WELINGTON MARCOS DE ASSIS 231
1988 RO THEOBROMA CESAR APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 191
1989 RO THEOBROMA RONEI RODRIGUES ANTUNES 293
1990 RO VALE DO ANARI ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTOS 165
1991 RR BOA VISTA MANOEL NEVES DE MACEDO 2.307
1992 RR BOA VISTA SANDRO DENIS DE SOUZA CRUZ 2.527
1993 RR ALTO ALEGRE FABIO DA SILVA COSTA 438
1994 RR ALTO ALEGRE JOÃO ELI SOUSA SILVA 312
1995 RR AMAJARI JÚLIO SOUZA DA SILVA 191
1996 RR AMAJARI WILLIAM FELIX DA SILVA 148
1997 RR BOA VISTA GABRIEL MOTA E SILVA 2.398
1998 RR BOA VISTA ÍTALO OTÁVIO TEIXEIRA PINTO 2.775
1999 RR BONFIM DOMINGOS COSTA 380
2000 RR BONFIM NELYERTON DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE 327
2001 RR CARACARAÍ ALAYANA KELY DA PONTE CARDOSO 288
2002 RR CAROEBE REGIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA SCHUMAR 303
2003 RR IRACEMA FRANCISCO MENDES DA SILVA 170
2004 RR IRACEMA GIDALIAS DA SILVA ASSIS 187
2005 RR MUCAJAÍ FRANCISCO ELSON DA CONCEIÇÃO DUARTE 344
2006 RR MUCAJAÍ FRANCISCO PEREIRA SILVA 368
2007 RR NORMANDIA CLAUDIANA ANDREIA DE SOUZA 128
2008 RR NORMANDIA JOSE AUDI TEIXEIRA JUNIOR 359
2009 RR PACARAIMA ARLINDO FONTELLES DE LIMA 256
2010 RR PACARAIMA FRANCISCO SOUSA MELO 410
2011 RR PACARAIMA KASSIA MARIA SENA BARBOSA 263
2012 RR PACARAIMA TERTULIANO ALVES DA PAIXAO NETO 443
2013 RR RORAINÓPOLIS CRISTIANE FERREIRA DE LIMA 445
2014 RR RORAINÓPOLIS LEOCADIO RODRIGUES PEREIRA 515
2015 RR SÃO JOÃO DA BALIZA DANIEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR 122
2016 RR SÃO JOÃO DA BALIZA ELIEZEL DE SOUZA COSTA 116
2017 RR SÃO JOÃO DA BALIZA SERGIO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 123
2018 RR UIRAMUTÃ MAGNUN CUNHA NASCIMENTO 359
2019 RR UIRAMUTÃ TANIA BATISTA DA SILVA 187
2020 RS PORTO ALEGRE ALVONI MEDINA NUNES 5.720
2021 RS PORTO ALEGRE JOSÉ AMARO AZEVEDO DE FREITAS 5.929
2022 RS ALEGRETE JAIME ANTONIO PRATES DUARTE 567
2023 RS ALVORADA RODRIGO MENDES DA SILVA 1.679
2024 RS ARARICÁ JORDANA MANUELA DE LIMA 118
2025 RS ARARICÁ MAXIMILIANO GOMES DA SILVA 222
2026 RS ARATIBA MARCIO MARTINS MIRANDA 231
2027 RS ARROIO DO SAL MATEUS COELHO RIBEIRO 163
2028 RS ARROIO DO SAL VERA REJANE BRAGA DOS SANTOS 171
2029 RS BARRA DO QUARAÍ ANTONIO CEZAR BENITES SOARES 63
2030 RS BARRA DO QUARAÍ JOCEMAR MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS 127
2031 RS BENTO GONÇALVES MARCOS RODRIGUES BARBOSA 965
2032 RS BUTIÁ MATEUS FONSECA PEREIRA 462
2033 RS CACHOEIRA DO SUL ALEX JONES DE MATOS GONÇALVES 629
2034 RS CACHOEIRA DO SUL NELSON JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO JÚNIOR 571
2035 RS CACHOEIRINHA EDISON DE SOUSA CORDEIRO 1.101
2036 RS CACHOEIRINHA SANDRA REGINA GERARDON DA CUNHA 833
2037 RS CAMAQUÃ VATERSON DA SILVA DE AVILA 1.192
2038 RS CAMPINAS DO SUL PAULO ROBERTO MACCARI 311
2039 RS CAMPO BOM CELSO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 477
2040 RS CANELA EMILIA GUEDES FULCHER 576
2041 RS CANOAS ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE CHAVES 2.268
2042 RS CAPELA DE SANTANA FELIPE ALEXANDRE DE CARVALHO BORBA 265
2043 RS CARAÁ ELOI ADÃO EDINGER DALATHEA 366
2044 RS CARLOS GOMES FLAVIO LUIZ PRILLA 82
2045 RS CARLOS GOMES LEANDRO GOLUNSKI 113
2046 RS CARLOS GOMES NILSON ANTÔNIO ZAWADZKI 89
2047 RS CARLOS GOMES RODINEI RICHWICKI 68
2048 RS CARLOS GOMES VALDECIR JOSÉ STEMPKOWSKI 88
2049 RS CAXIAS DO SUL ELISANDRO FIUZA GONÇALVES 2.433
2050 RS CHARQUEADAS ADRIANO ALVES 476
2051 RS CHARQUEADAS JOZI FRANCISCO DE MARINS 594
2052 RS CIDREIRA CLAUDIO HOFFMANN 165
2053 RS ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL ADRIANO DE FREITAS HORNA 524
2054 RS ERECHIM ANAXIMANDRO ZAMBONATTO PEZZIN 1.211
2055 RS ESTRELA HUMBERTO CANIGIA RERIG 606
2056 RS FARROUPILHA TIAGO DIORD ILHA 819
2057 RS FAZENDA VILANOVA PAULO DELCIO DE SOUZA 141
2058 RS FLORES DA CUNHA LUIZ ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA 380
2059 RS GLORINHA DORIVAL DIRCEU MEDINGER 362
2060 RS GLORINHA EDUARDO DOS SANTOS PIRES 195
2061 RS GRAMADO XAVIER MOISES SADI MORAIS 102
2062 RS GRAVATAÍ FÁBIO RODRIGUES DE ÁVILA 1.576
2063 RS GUAÍBA CRISTIANO ELEU FERREIRA DA SILVA 643
2064 RS IBIRUBÁ GABRIEL DE JESUS 508
2065 RS IBIRUBÁ GUSTAVO ROBERTO SCHROEDER 463
2066 RS IBIRUBÁ VAGNER OLIVEIRA 477
2067 RS IVOTI IVANIR GILMAR MEES 360
2068 RS IVOTI MARLISE MARIA GRAFF 486
2069 RS IVOTI VOLNEI RENATO GROSS 401
2070 RS MARATÁ IRINEO JOAO COMIOTTO 112
2071 RS MARIANO MORO VITELIO JOSE LUIZ 150
2072 RS MARQUES DE SOUZA AMENOFIS STACKE 215
2073 RS MARQUES DE SOUZA OSMAR FINATTO 134
2074 RS MARQUES DE SOUZA RUBENS HEINECK 169
2075 RS MONTENEGRO CAMILA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA 647
2076 RS MONTENEGRO VALDECI ALVES DE CASTRO 514
2077 RS NOVA PÁDUA ANTONIO RODE 110
2078 RS NOVA PETRÓPOLIS EGON ACKERMANN 324
2079 RS NOVA SANTA RITA JOCELINO RODRIGUES 302
2080 RS NOVO HAMBURGO MARIA DE LOURDES CHRISTÓVÃO 1.671
2081 RS PARECI NOVO ANTONIO GELCÍ DE MELLO 141
2082 RS PARECI NOVO AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA KAPPES 158
2083 RS PAROBÉ GILBERTO MIGUEL GOMES JUNIOR 959
2084 RS PAROBÉ HENRIQUE RAFAEL DOS SANTOS 630
2085 RS PASSO FUNDO LEANDRO KURTZ ROSSO 712
2086 RS PAULO BENTO EDEMILSON DARI DREXLER 70
2087 RS PAULO BENTO JANDIR JOSÉ HAIDUCKI 165
2088 RS PONTE PRETA ENIO JOSE CELI 99
2089 RS PORTO XAVIER ADÃO MOREIRA SILVA 583
2090 RS PORTO XAVIER ELIOMAR KRETSCHMER 294
2091 RS RIO GRANDE NILTON MENDES MACHADO 854
2092 RS RIO GRANDE PAULO ROBERTO MARIN ROLDÃO 913
2093 RS RIO PARDO FLAVIO GILMAR DA SILVA 454
2094 RS RIO PARDO IARA SOARES SANTOS 582
2095 RS ROLANTE ALCINDO CORREIA DE ANDRADE 286
2096 RS SALVADOR DO SUL ANDRE INACIO MALLMANN 225
2097 RS SALVADOR DO SUL CARLA MARIA SPECHT 397
2098 RS SANT ANA DO LIVRAMENTO JOVANI DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 605
2099 RS SANTA CRUZ DO SUL BRUNA JEANINE MOLZ NOAL 2.235
2100 RS SANTA CRUZ DO SUL RAUL GILNEI FRITSCH 793
2101 RS SANTA MARIA ALEXANDRE PINZON VARGAS 2.686
2102 RS SANTA MARIA GETÚLIO JORGE DE VARGAS 1444
2103 RS SANTA ROSA ADILSON MULLER DOS SANTOS 593
2104 RS SANTA ROSA AMARILDO KAIBER 597
2105 RS SÃO JERÔNIMO ANTÔNIO PAULO MACHADO 181
2106 RS SÃO LEOPOLDO ROGEL DA SILVA CORREA 1.397
2107 RS SAPUCAIA DO SUL LORECY FLORES 1.292
2108 RS TAQUARA JOAO ELIAS RODRIGUES CAMARGO 705
2109 RS TORRES JOÃO ALEXANDRE NEGRINI DE OLIVEIRA 418
2110 RS TRIUNFO MILTON ANTONIO ISIDORO DA SILVA 329
2111 RS TUPANCIRETÃ LUIZ VALMOR DA SILVA FRANÇA 576
2112 RS URUGUAIANA ADENILDO DE JESUS PADOVAN 1.434
2113 RS URUGUAIANA PAULO ROBERTO INDA KLEINUBING 1.380
2114 RS URUGUAIANA ZULMA RODRIGUES ANCINELLO 1.370
2115 RS VACARIA VALMIR JOSÉ GRAZZIOTIN 425
2116 RS VALE VERDE FLAVIO DA SILVA 92
2117 RS VENÂNCIO AIRES BENILDO SOARES 612
2118 RS VIAMÃO ALEXANDRE GOMES MELLO 1.479
2119 RS VILA MARIA ADRIANE ROVEDA DALLACORT 400
2120 RS VILA MARIA GILNEI VIERO 141
2121 RS VILA MARIA JOEL NESTOR GUZELA 115
2122 RS VILA MARIA RUBIA JANAINA DOS SANTOS 106
2123 SC FLORIANÓPOLIS ADRIANO ANALDINO FLOR 1.571
2124 SC FLORIANÓPOLIS CLAUDINEI MARQUES 2.998
2125 SC AGRONÔMICA LUIZ FABIANO DAROLT 150
2126 SC ARAQUARI MANOEL CABRAL FILHO 358
2127 SC BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ ALESSANDRO KUEHNE 606
2128 SC BARRA VELHA LEVI JOÃO FREITAS 352
2129 SC BLUMENAU EGIDIO DA ROSA BECKHAUSER 2.733
2130 SC BRUSQUE ANDRE REZINI 1.003
2131 SC BRUSQUE JEAN CARLO DALMOLIN 734
2132 SC IMARUÍ ALDAIR CARVALHO 189
2133 SC IMARUÍ DOUGLAS DOMINGOS DA SILVA 219
2134 SC ITAJAÍ OTTO LUIZ QUINTINO JUNIOR 1.284
2135 SC JAGUARUNA ALINE VIEIRA BITENCOURT 195
2136 SC MAJOR VIEIRA OSNILDO RICARDO DA CRUZ 243
2137 SC PALHOÇA ALEXSANDRO DIAS MOTA 923
2138 SC PONTE ALTA CLEBER RODRIGUES GONÇALVES 192
2139 SC PONTE ALTA NOEL OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 150
2140 SC PONTE SERRADA ANDRELEY ROBSON HABECH 247
2141 SC PORTO BELO JONATHA CARLO CABRAL 271
2142 SC SÃO JOSÉ ADAIR TESSARI 2.184
2143 SC SÃO JOSÉ RUANITO DA SILVA 1.093
2144 SC TANGARÁ JOÃO RAMPON 313
2145 SC TANGARÁ MARIA MIRIA RAMBO DA SILVA 254
2146 SC TUBARÃO LUCIANE FERNANDES TOKARSKI 1.261
2147 SC XANXERÊ VILMAR ZAREMBSKI 633
2148 SC ZORTÉA SANDRO SURDI 102
2149 SE ARACAJU BYRON VIRGILIO DOS SANTOS SILVA 1.743
2150 SE ARACAJU CARLOS EDUARDO DE ARAUJO LIMA 3.929
2151 SE AQUIDABÃ ALBETON BALBINO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR 521
2152 SE AQUIDABÃ EMANUELA BOMFIM DE OLIVEIRA 806
2153 SE AQUIDABÃ JACONIAS SANTOS VASCONCELOS 632
2154 SE AQUIDABÃ LUCIANO BARBOSA MOTA 543
2155 SE CANINDÉ DE SÃO FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE SANTANA FEITOZA 730
2156 SE CANINDÉ DE SÃO FRANCISCO ELIEL CAETANO TORRES 662
2157 SE CAPELA JARISON ALVES RAMOS 355
2158 SE CAPELA JOSEFA BARBOSA DE GOIS 442
2159 SE CAPELA RENATO LIMA DE ALMEIDA 495
2160 SE CARIRA JULIANO APARECIDO DA SILVA 305
2161 SE ESTÂNCIA TERTULIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO 807
2162 SE FEIRA NOVA JOSE LEONARDO SANTOS SANTANA 304
2163 SE ITAPORANGA D AJUDA ELDER SILVEIRA SOBRAL JÚNIOR 439
2164 SE LARANJEIRAS EMERSON BATISTA ROCHA 461
2165 SE NOSSA SENHORA DA GLÓRIA VALDENICE VIEIRA DE SANTANA MOTA 1.121
2166 SE NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO CLEOSMAR BARBOSA ANDRADE 1.756
2167 SE NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO LEONARDO FARIA DA ROCHA 1.118
2168 SE NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO THAYS FABIANY DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA 978
2169 SE ROSÁRIO DO CATETE ELLYSON DA SILVA SANTOS 327
2170 SE ROSÁRIO DO CATETE LEONARDO SANTOS NETO 330
2171 SE SANTA LUZIA DO ITANHY JORGE LUIZ DA SILVA 276
2172 SE SIRIRI ALMIR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 213
2173 SE SIRIRI ILMAR PASSOS SANTOS 222
2174 SE SIRIRI JUSSIKARLOS SILVA ANDRADE 309
2175 SP SÃO PAULO ANDRÉ LUIZ SANTOS ESTEVES 41.584
2176 SP SÃO PAULO ATILIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 35.345
2177 SP SÃO PAULO SANSÃO PEREIRA FILHO 39.709
2178 SP SÃO PAULO SONAIRA FERNANDES DE SANTANA 17.881
2179 SP ADOLFO TELMA PRISCILA BARDELA ALBERTI 147
2180 SP AGUAÍ VALTER JUSCELINO DE BARROS 223
2181 SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA GILMAR TEODORO DA SILVA 115
2182 SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA IRWING CESAR BONDAR 265
2183 SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA 187
2184 SP AGUDOS BENEDITO FERREIRA 423
2185 SP AGUDOS EDERSOM ROBERTO MAININI 527
2186 SP AGUDOS JOSTER APARECIDO DE MELO 451
2187 SP ÁLVARES FLORENCE WILSON CESAR BARBOZA 63
2188 SP AMERICANA GUALTER DE ALMEIDA AMADO 1.284
2189 SP AMERICANA MIGUEL CARLOS PIRES 882
2190 SP AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE DIEGO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 581
2191 SP AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE MAICON RIOS DE SOUZA 258
2192 SP ANALÂNDIA ROGERIO CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS 63
2193 SP ANGATUBA JAIR RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO 290
2194 SP ANGATUBA JOÃO DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS 362
2195 SP APIAÍ JOSENI RIBEIRO BARBOSA 379
2196 SP ARAÇARIGUAMA ELIANE RAMOS CORREIA MARQUES 261
2197 SP ARANDU MEIRE APARECIDA FERREIRA 190
2198 SP ARARAQUARA HUGO PEREIRA ADORNO 1.316
2199 SP ARARAS MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA 1.801
2200 SP ARTUR NOGUEIRA DAILTON SILVA BARBOSA 966
2201 SP ARUJÁ SAMOEL MAIA DE OLIVEIRA 660
2202 SP ASSIS JONAS CAMPOS DE LIMA 457
2203 SP ASSIS NIVALDO DOS SANTOS 499
2204 SP ASSIS VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA PAULO EUGÊNIO 615
2205 SP ATIBAIA SIDNEI LUCIANO GONÇALVES 1.118
2206 SP AVARÉ ANA PAULA TIBURCIO DE GODOY 697
2207 SP BANANAL ANGELA CRISTINA FONTES SILVA 222
2208 SP BARRETOS ELSON DOS SANTOS 868
2209 SP BARRETOS VAGNER CLEBER CHIAPETTI 1.246
2210 SP BARRINHA RONALDO DA SILVA ALVES 241
2211 SP BARUERI JOSE DE MELO 2.105
2212 SP BARUERI WILSON ZUFA JUNIOR 3.429
2213 SP BAURU EDSON MIGUEL DE JESUS 3.657
2214 SP BERNARDINO DE CAMPOS JENIVALDO CORRÊA 130
2215 SP BERTIOGA ELISÂNGELA DA SILVA PEDROSO 850
2216 SP BERTIOGA GILMAR BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 668
2217 SP BIRITIBA MIRIM EVANDRO FRANCISCO DE PAULA 371
2218 SP BIRITIBA MIRIM MARCOS PAULO DE ALMEIDA 544
2219 SP BOITUVA FLAVIO NUNES DE LIMA 587
2220 SP BOM SUCESSO DE ITARARÉ JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES PONTES 69
2221 SP BORÁ DOMILSON DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS 51
2222 SP BORÁ JOAO ANTONIO NESPOLI 49
2223 SP BORÁ JOAO FLAVIO VIEIRA 62
2224 SP BORÁ PAULO ROBERTO GONÇALVES GUSMÃO 70
2225 SP BOTUCATU ABELARDO WANDERLINO DA COSTA NETO 2.660
2226 SP BOTUCATU ERIKA CRISTINA LIAO TIAGO 2.459
2227 SP BOTUCATU SILVIO DOS SANTOS 1.511
2228 SP BRAGANÇA PAULISTA FABIO MIQUEIAS DO NASCIMENTO 1.255
2229 SP BURITAMA CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 365
2230 SP BURITAMA CARLOS ROBERTO TEIXEIRA 334
2231 SP BURITAMA JOAO LUIZ PEREZ JUNIOR 353
2232 SP CABRÁLIA PAULISTA ADEIR SANQUETTI 161
2233 SP CABRÁLIA PAULISTA JOÃO MARTINS JUNIOR 106
2234 SP CACONDE MÁRCIO DONIZETTI DE SOUZA 272
2235 SP CAFELÂNDIA SERGIO ALVES 252
2236 SP CAJAMAR ADILSON APARECIDO PINTO 485
2237 SP CAJURU JOÃO GREGÓRIO DA SILVA NETO 465
2238 SP CAMPINAS FERNANDO CESAR RIBEIRO MENDES 6.539
2239 SP CAMPINAS HIGOR DIEGO RALLA 7.670
2240 SP CANANÉIA MARIA LUCIA DE SOUSA 128
2241 SP CANAS MAURO JOSÉ LOPES DA SILVA 101
2242 SP CAPIVARI JOSÉ  EDUARDO BOMBONATTI 620
2243 SP CAPIVARI RUAN HENRIQUE PELLEGRINI BRAGGION 999
2244 SP CARAPICUÍBA ARINALDO JORGE CARDOZO 3.121
2245 SP CASA BRANCA MARCELO GALANTE LOPES DA CUNHA 485
2246 SP CASA BRANCA MARCUS VINICIUS PARENTE QUERIDO AZEVEDO 551
2247 SP CASA BRANCA RUBENS ANTONIO SCAPIN 334
2248 SP CASTILHO ADEMAR ONORIO RIBEIRO 395
2249 SP CASTILHO DANIEL BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA 380
2250 SP CATANDUVA IVANIA TEREZINHA SOLDATI MATEUS 2.087
2251 SP CATANDUVA PATRICK CAMELO ROLIM CESAR 852
2252 SP CATIGUÁ MARCO ANTONIO CAMPOS 117
2253 SP CERQUILHO DANIELE PEEV 429
2254 SP CERQUILHO VINÍCIOS ALEXANDRE MORÁS 846
2255 SP CHARQUEADA MARCOS RIBEIRO DE ARRUDA 182
2256 SP CHAVANTES ROBERTO CARLOS GAINO 158
2257 SP COLÔMBIA APARECIDO DANIEL PIMENTA 241
2258 SP COLÔMBIA GERALDO DOS REIS 167
2259 SP CORONEL MACEDO EDINA TONON DIAS 203
2260 SP CORONEL MACEDO HELINTON EDUARDO FERRUDA VEIGA 216
2261 SP CORONEL MACEDO ROQUE APARECIDO GARCIA 196
2262 SP COSMÓPOLIS ADRIANO LUIZ DE FRANÇA 420
2263 SP COSMÓPOLIS ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA FRANCO 848
2264 SP COTIA EDSON DA SILVA 2.831
2265 SP CRISTAIS PAULISTA JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES 327
2266 SP CUBATÃO MARCOS ROBERTO SILVA 913
2267 SP DESCALVADO VAGNER BASTO 422
2268 SP DIADEMA JOAO GOMES 3.578
2269 SP DIRCE REIS ALEIXO GILBERTO DA SILVA 81
2270 SP DIRCE REIS MOISES DE SOUZA 79
2271 SP DIRCE REIS ROSELI FERREIRA LIMA VISONA 88
2272 SP DUARTINA ANDERSON VIEIRA ABALO 257
2273 SP ELDORADO AUGUSTO RELVA MANCIO DIAS 310
2274 SP EMBU DAS ARTES GIDEON SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 3.474
2275 SP EMBU DAS ARTES GILBERTO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 4.229
2276 SP EMBU DAS ARTES GILSON BALBINO DE OLIVEIRA 2.260
2277 SP EMBU DAS ARTES JOSE DE SOUZA SANTOS 1.963
2278 SP EMBU DAS ARTES RICARDO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 3.210
2279 SP EMBU-GUAÇU CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 609
2280 SP ESPÍRITO SANTO DO PINHAL FRANCINE FELIX 262
2281 SP EUCLIDES DA CUNHA PAULISTA ELVIS RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO 124
2282 SP EUCLIDES DA CUNHA PAULISTA JUCILEIA RODRIGUES BOTELHO PIRES 208
2283 SP EUCLIDES DA CUNHA PAULISTA RAFAEL DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 160
2284 SP FERNÃO DIVA DE OLIVEIRA 69
2285 SP FERNÃO EBER ROGERIO ASSIS 246
2286 SP FERNÃO GERONIMO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 126
2287 SP FERNÃO JOSÉ FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 121
2288 SP FERNÃO JOSIEL CANDIDO NEGRÃO 57
2289 SP FERNÃO SERGIO APARECIDO BATISTA 60
2290 SP FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS ANTÔNIO CARLOS ALVES CORREIA 1.524
2291 SP FRANCA LUIZ CARLOS AMARAL COSTA 2.924
2292 SP FRANCISCO MORATO JAIR DONIZETE BATISTA DE SENE 1.647
2293 SP FRANCISCO MORATO JOÃO NELSON DOS REIS ALVES 1.916
2294 SP GARÇA MARCELO GUIMARÃES MIRANDA 1.027
2295 SP GARÇA MARCOS ROBERTO FELICIO MOREIRA 510
2296 SP GUAIMBÊ ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES FILHO 75
2297 SP GUAIMBÊ JULIANO TOKUDA KOUICHI 121
2298 SP GUAPIAÇU RAFAEL ANTONIO MOIOLLI 600
2299 SP GUARÁ EDUARDO DE ASSIS MATOS 313
2300 SP GUARÁ MARCELO BARIÃO ALVES 323
2301 SP GUARÁ RONAN TAFFAREL FERREIRA DA CRUZ 341
2302 SP GUARÁ VALDEIR PONCIANO DA SILVA 270
2303 SP GUARANI D OESTE PAULO SERGIO CORDEIRO 52
2304 SP GUARUJÁ APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 4.556
2305 SP GUARULHOS CARLINDA MARIA ARAUJO TINOCO 8.074
2306 SP GUARULHOS JAYME DE AMORIM CAMPOS JUNIOR 2.546
2307 SP GUARULHOS VANESSA MENDES DE FREITAS 4.472
2308 SP IARAS DENISE RAMIRES MOURA 75
2309 SP IEPÊ JOELMA MARIANO GONÇALVES PADUA 98
2310 SP IGUAPE EDUARDO DE LARA 755
2311 SP IGUAPE WAGNER BENEDITO DE AGUIAR 182
2312 SP ILHABELA FELIPE GOMES PEREIRA DA SILVA 716
2313 SP INDAIATUBA HÉLIO ALVES RIBEIRO 4.615
2314 SP INDAIATUBA WILSON JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 2.092
2315 SP IPAUSSU HAMILTON ALVES DA CRUZ 193
2316 SP IPUÃ ANTÔNIO DE ALMEIDA MARTINS 252
2317 SP IPUÃ NEVINE ELIANE BITTAR 808
2318 SP IRACEMÁPOLIS GESIEL ALVES MARIA 436
2319 SP ITABERÁ ADRIANO ROSSI GOMES 364
2320 SP ITABERÁ ANA KELLY DE MACEDO 259
2321 SP ITAÍ LUIS FERNANDO COUTINHO AGUIAR 437
2322 SP ITAJOBI CLODOVIL DOMINGOS AIZZA 285
2323 SP ITAJU MARCIO MANZUTI CORDEIRO 99
2324 SP ITAPECERICA DA SERRA NERISVALDO SOARES DA SILVA 1.636
2325 SP ITAPECERICA DA SERRA ROSELI TRAPPE 1.857
2326 SP ITAPECERICA DA SERRA VALDEMIR DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 1.894
2327 SP ITAPETININGA ANTONIO CARLOS MARCONI 1.066
2328 SP ITAPETININGA ITAMAR JOSÉ MARTINS 856
2329 SP ITAPEVI DENIS LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA 2.220
2330 SP ITÁPOLIS JOÃO RICARDO FERREIRA 422
2331 SP ITÁPOLIS JULIANE DOS SANTOS GRECCO 526
2332 SP ITAPORANGA FABIO BRUNO GURGEL BENINI 358
2333 SP ITAPORANGA RENILSON DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ 258
2334 SP ITARARÉ SELMO APARECIDO FLORIANO DE OLIVEIRA 454
2335 SP ITARIRI HELIO ALVES RIBEIRO 164
2336 SP ITARIRI KATIA ALVES FRANÇA DOS SANTOS 398
2337 SP ITATINGA RENATO DA SILVA ALMEIDA 193
2338 SP ITIRAPINA LUCIANO PEREIRA BATISTA 143
2339 SP ITU BENEDITO JOSÉ DONIZETTI ANDRÉ 1.190
2340 SP ITUPEVA EDUARDO RODRIGO CUSTODIO 334
2341 SP ITUPEVA LUCAS SCHIAVI 885
2342 SP JABOTICABAL JONAS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA 436
2343 SP JACAREÍ HERNANI JOSE BARRETO DA SILVA 1.038
2344 SP JACAREÍ ROGERIO DA SILVA TIMOTEO 1.647
2345 SP JACI APARECIDA DAISE TEIXEIRA DE JESUS 292
2346 SP JACI EVANDRO LUIZ BARBOSA 407
2347 SP JACI JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA 216
2348 SP JANDIRA CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO 1.337
2349 SP JARDINÓPOLIS DALVA CRISTINA SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS 249
2350 SP JARINU FRANCISCO LEANDRO CARDOSO DE LIMA 286
2351 SP JARINU JOSE ANDRE DOS SANTOS 462
2352 SP JAÚ ANTONIO LUIZ ANDRETTO JUNIOR 1.192
2353 SP JERIQUARA LUCIANA MARIA DIAS BISPO 79
2354 SP JOÃO RAMALHO ADILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA 143
2355 SP JOÃO RAMALHO EDIPO XAVIER MARTINS 182
2356 SP JOÃO RAMALHO FELICIO MOLINARI SOBRINHO 183
2357 SP JOÃO RAMALHO VICTOR VALENTIN PEREIRA 141
2358 SP JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO SYLVIA MARCIA CARUSO 313
2359 SP JUNDIAÍ ROBERTO CONDE ANDRADE 2.583
2360 SP JUQUITIBA ANDRÉ GONÇALVES 358
2361 SP JUQUITIBA MILTON CARVALHO MACHADO 672
2362 SP LAVRINHAS JOSÉ JOÃO DA SILVA 108
2363 SP LAVRINHAS REINALDO PAULO PEREIRA 169
2364 SP LEME VANESSA GALLONI CARRERA 807
2365 SP LIMEIRA FRANCISCO MAURINO DOS SANTOS 1.162
2366 SP LIMEIRA NILTON CESAR DOS SANTOS 2.460
2367 SP LINS TANIA CRISTINA CARDOSO BUENO 434
2368 SP LORENA ANA LUCIA SILVA MELLO 787
2369 SP LUÍS ANTÔNIO VANDER LUIZ CAMPOS GIRALDELI 267
2370 SP LUPÉRCIO GABRIEL HENRIQUE COSTA DOS SANTOS 80
2371 SP LUPÉRCIO SILVANO JOSE SOARES 100
2372 SP MACEDÔNIA NEIDE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES SAVES 206
2373 SP MACEDÔNIA RODRIGO MARCOMINI DOS REIS 211
2374 SP MAIRIPORÃ ELIOMAR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 643
2375 SP MAIRIPORÃ VALDECI FERNANDES 1.468
2376 SP MARIÁPOLIS PEDRO FIRMINO FILHO 89
2377 SP MARÍLIA VANIA RAMOS DOS SANTOS 2.032
2378 SP MARTINÓPOLIS MARCOS XAVIER DE ALMEIDA PASSOS JUNIOR 501
2379 SP MARTINÓPOLIS MAURICIO FARIAS DE SOUZA JUNIOR 363
2380 SP MAUÁ VALDECI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 3.011
2381 SP MIRANTE DO PARANAPANEMA JOSÉ CARLOS MATIAS 228
2382 SP MIRASSOL APARECIDA GONÇALVES DIAS 360
2383 SP MOCOCA CLAYTON DIVINO BOCH 579
2384 SP MOCOCA LUIS FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 1.588
2385 SP MOCOCA NILTON CESAR GREGHI 595
2386 SP MOGI DAS CRUZES OSVALDO ANTONIO DA SILVA 2.580
2387 SP MOGI GUAÇU LILIANE HELENA BARBOSA CHIARELLI 730
2388 SP MOGI MIRIM ADEMIR SOUZA FLORETTI JUNIOR 416
2389 SP MONGAGUÁ DIEGO MARTINS DOMINGUES 1.138
2390 SP MONGAGUÁ FÁBIO RIBEIRO ARENA 787
2391 SP MONGAGUÁ SÉRGIO SILVESTRE RODRIGUES 922
2392 SP MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL GIOVANI JOSÉ DE SOUZA 207
2393 SP MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL RENATA MARIA LUIZ 176
2394 SP MONTE MOR CAMILLA HELLEN DE SOUZA SOARES 367
2395 SP MOTUCA ALISON DE SOUZA MARES RODRIGUES 172
2396 SP NAZARÉ PAULISTA HOMERO APARECIDO DE MORAIS 268
2397 SP NEVES PAULISTA JOSÉ LUIZ SERAFIM JUNIOR 131
2398 SP NOVA CAMPINA WAGNER CAMARGO DOS SANTOS 159
2399 SP NOVA CANAÃ PAULISTA EDSON JESUS JACOMASSI 94
2400 SP NOVA CANAÃ PAULISTA VAGNER RODRIGO DOS SANTOS 54
2401 SP NOVA EUROPA PAULO ALEXANDRE JOSE DA SILVA 134
2402 SP NOVA GRANADA APARECIDA CANDIDA GONCALVES CANO 277
2403 SP NOVAIS ALEXANDRE GLERIAN DIAS 116
2404 SP NOVAIS DOUGLAS ANDRÉ FRESCHI CRUZ 158
2405 SP NOVAIS NAILTON DE JESUS DOS ANJOS 144
2406 SP NOVO HORIZONTE CARLOS HENRIQUE MENDONÇA 980
2407 SP NOVO HORIZONTE CLAUDENIR RIGAMONTI 417
2408 SP NOVO HORIZONTE RAIMAR PEDRO ASCÊNCIO 446
2409 SP NOVO HORIZONTE RODRIGO DO PRADO 428
2410 SP OSASCO CRISTIANE FURLAN PALMEIRA CELEGATO 1.978
2411 SP OSASCO JOEL NUNES DA SILVA 4.970
2412 SP OSASCO RALFI RAFAEL DA SILVA 5.894
2413 SP OURINHOS ALEXANDRE ARAUJO DAUAGE 1.507
2414 SP OURINHOS CICERO DE AQUINO 1.160
2415 SP PALESTINA PATRÍCIA DA SILVA MARQUES 182
2416 SP PALMARES PAULISTA HERBET SILVA BORGES 210
2417 SP PALMARES PAULISTA MAURO LUZ PEREIRA 205
2418 SP PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA DERLY ANTONIO DA SILVA 345
2419 SP PARAIBUNA CICERO FABIANO SANTOS DAMIANO 223
2420 SP PARAIBUNA TALES ULISSES BATISTA VITORIO 385
2421 SP PARANAPANEMA CLEBER FERREIRA DA SILVA HULSHOF 547
2422 SP PARAPUÃ EDER CASTRO MENEZES 349
2423 SP PARDINHO JOEL RODRIGUES NETO 143
2424 SP PARIQUERA-AÇU JOSÉ CARLOS MOREIRA DE MATOS 348
2425 SP PARIQUERA-AÇU MARCELO PAULINO MARIANO 296
2426 SP PATROCÍNIO PAULISTA CRISTOVÃO BARCELLOS JUNIOR 316
2427 SP PAULÍNIA JOSÉ PEREIRA SOARES 1.005
2428 SP PENÁPOLIS VILMA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA 310
2429 SP PEREIRA BARRETO LUIZ ANTONIO ARANTES GARCIA 379
2430 SP PEREIRAS DJALMA LUCIO GOUVEIA 213
2431 SP PEREIRAS VERONICA CRISTINA ADRIANO 141
2432 SP PERUÍBE JOÃO PEDRO DE LARA 444
2433 SP PINDAMONHANGABA JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES 1.041
2434 SP PINDORAMA FRANCISCO ANTONIO VIDAL 438
2435 SP PINDORAMA LUIZ FERNANDO VICENTE 200
2436 SP PINDORAMA RODOLFO BENA DA SILVA 200
2437 SP PIRACICABA ALESSANDRA BELLUCCI 1.459
2438 SP PIRACICABA PAULO HENRIQUE PARANHOS RIBEIRO 2.987
2439 SP PIRAJU REGINALDO RODRIGUES 325
2440 SP PIRAJUÍ ADAMASTOR BARBOSA SATILIO 253
2441 SP PIRAJUÍ LUIS AUGUSTO BORTOLOTI AZEVINHEIRO 492
2442 SP PIRAJUÍ YARA MARQUES FALAVINHA 449
2443 SP PIRASSUNUNGA LUCIANA BATISTA 1.447
2444 SP PIRASSUNUNGA WELLINGTON LUIS CINTRA DE OLIVEIRA 705
2445 SP PIRATININGA LUIS VANDERLEI FARIA DE MORAES 215
2446 SP PLATINA LUCILENE MARIA DE ANDRADE 86
2447 SP POÁ MARCIO BARBOSA IGLESIAS 856
2448 SP POLONI EVANEDIR PAZETO 86
2449 SP PONTAL FABIANO LACIR BAZAN 686
2450 SP PONTAL MARCO APARECIDO SANTA FÉ 399
2451 SP PORTO FELIZ PAULO ADRIANO BENEDETTI 660
2452 SP PORTO FERREIRA RENATO PIRES DA ROSA 711
2453 SP POTIRENDABA GILBERTO POLTRONIERI 430
2454 SP POTIRENDABA RAY JOSE TEIXEIRA 581
2455 SP PRADÓPOLIS THIAGO AQUINO ALVES 494
2456 SP PRAIA GRANDE MICHELE CORREIA QUINTAS DOS SANTOS 1.402
2457 SP PRAIA GRANDE PAULO CESAR MONTEIRO SILVEIRA 3.245
2458 SP PRATÂNIA SANDRA DE ANDRADE SANTOS 144
2459 SP PROMISSÃO MARCELO SOARES 286
2460 SP QUELUZ DIEGO JOSE SILVA RIBEIRO 242
2461 SP RANCHARIA WASHINGTON FERREIRA DE SOUZA 615
2462 SP REDENÇÃO DA SERRA ANTONIO CARLOS FREITAS NOGUEIRA 74
2463 SP REDENÇÃO DA SERRA EDLENO ANTONIO ANGELO MEDEIROS 105
2464 SP RIBEIRÃO PRETO ILDEBRANDIO OLIVEIRA VEIGA 4.186
2465 SP RINCÃO ANTONIO BENEDITO BALESTERE 189
2466 SP RIO CLARO IRANDER AUGUSTO LOPES 1.098
2467 SP ROSANA EDILSON MANOEL DE SANTANA 199
2468 SP ROSANA EDUARDO FLAUSINO 198
2469 SP SABINO ANA PAULA RODRIGUES 120
2470 SP SABINO GIORGI ROBSON GOMES DA SILVA BIZZI 136
2471 SP SABINO LUIS FERNANDO PERES CANO 143
2472 SP SABINO PAULO FERNANDO PELICELI DUENHAS 159
2473 SP SALES ANDRÉ JOSÉ AGUILLAR 250
2474 SP SALES DORALICE DA SILVA DE MENEZES 128
2475 SP SALTO DE PIRAPORA SERGIO VENTURA 676
2476 SP SANTA ALBERTINA ARISLAN DAILSON DOS SANTOS SILVA 146
2477 SP SANTA BÁRBARA D OESTE ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO 1.243
2478 SP SANTA BÁRBARA D OESTE ISAC GARCIA SORRILLO 2.155
2479 SP SANTA CLARA D OESTE MARIA CLARA PELAIO DE LIMA SANCHES 96
2480 SP SANTA CLARA D OESTE SANDRO SOCORRO DOS SANTOS 162
2481 SP SANTA CRUZ DA CONCEIÇÃO DEGINALDO MARCHIORI 79
2482 SP SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS VALDIR JOSE GALUPO 180
2483 SP SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO CESAR DE SOUZA 529
2484 SP SANTA GERTRUDES CLAYTON ROBERT SANTOS BARROS 642
2485 SP SANTA MARIA DA SERRA ERCIDIO DONIZETE MARIANO 160
2486 SP SANTA RITA D OESTE LEONILDO GUARIEIRO 114
2487 SP SANTA RITA D OESTE ROGÉRIO MARIANO SOUZA DOS SANTOS 182
2488 SP SANTA RITA D OESTE WILLIAN BIANI LUJAN 70
2489 SP SANTA RITA D OESTE WILSON GILBERTO SANCHES BONINI 81
2490 SP SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO TEÓFILO ROSE 183
2491 SP SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA EMERSON FURTADO NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA 1.100
2492 SP SANTOS PAULO HENRIQUE MIYASIRO DE ABREU 3.234
2493 SP SANTOS ROBERTO OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA 2.720
2494 SP SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO JOAO BATISTA RAMOS DA SILVA 4.679
2495 SP SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO JOSIAS JOAO DE PAZ 5.119
2496 SP SÃO CARLOS ELTON CARVALHO PORTO 2.381
2497 SP SÃO JOSÉ DA BELA VISTA GASPAR FERREIRA DA COSTA 252
2498 SP SÃO JOSÉ DA BELA VISTA VALDIVINO ALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO 294
2499 SP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO KARINA CAROLINE DE SOUZA 4.655
2500 SP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO ROBSON LEANDRO RICCI 6.947
2501 SP SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS RICELLI MARTINS PINTO 4.185
2502 SP SÃO LOURENÇO DA SERRA ANTONIO DE ASSIS DE ARAUJO 312
2503 SP SÃO LUÍS DO PARAITINGA DIRCEU DENIZ MARCOLINO 450
2504 SP SÃO MANUEL ANTÔNIO BENETI JUNIOR 766
2505 SP SÃO MANUEL KLEBER HENRIQUE BENVINDO ALVES BARBOSA 369
2506 SP SÃO PEDRO DO TURVO LUIZ FELIPE DE CASTRO TAVARES 360
2507 SP SÃO PEDRO DO TURVO NATAL FERREIRA DOS REIS 278
2508 SP SÃO SIMÃO OSMIR MARCOS MUNIZ 207
2509 SP SÃO VICENTE BERNEVAN DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 2.821
2510 SP SERRA NEGRA ROBERTO SEBASTIAO DE ALMEIDA 416
2511 SP SERRA NEGRA ROSIMAR GONÇALVES DA SILVA 308
2512 SP SERRANA JARBAS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 922
2513 SP SERTÃOZINHO ANTONIO CARLOS MARCOLINO 861
2514 SP SOCORRO TIAGO DE FARIA 811
2515 SP SOROCABA ANTONIO CARLOS SILVANO JUNIOR 4.584
2516 SP SOROCABA CRISTIANO ANUNCIAÇÃO DOS PASSOS 4.722
2517 SP SOROCABA FABIO SIMOA MENDES DO CARMO LEITE 4.511
2518 SP SOROCABA LUIS SANTOS PEREIRA FILHO 3.981
2519 SP SOROCABA VITOR ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES 7.754
2520 SP SUD MENNUCCI JOAO JOSE CARDOSO 141
2521 SP SUMARÉ FERNANDO CARLOS XAVIER 2.124
2522 SP SUMARÉ RAI STEIN SCIASCIO 1.565
2523 SP SUMARÉ VALDIR DE OLIVEIRA 2.053
2524 SP SUZANO LAZARIO NAZARE PEDRO 1.851
2525 SP TABOÃO DA SERRA CELSO RODRIGO DOS SANTOS 3.751
2526 SP TABOÃO DA SERRA MANOEL NEZITO GUIMARÃES 2.914
2527 SP TAGUAÍ JOSUÉ DOS SANTOS CRUZ 326
2528 SP TAGUAÍ LUIZ EDUARDO ROMANO CERRI 306
2529 SP TAMBAÚ ANTONIO CELSO MARTINS 232
2530 SP TAQUARAL CLAUDIO LUIZ BOLAINA 83
2531 SP TARABAI ERINALDO ZELI DA SILVA 204
2532 SP TATUÍ JOSE EDUARDO MORAIS PERBELINI 949
2533 SP TAUBATÉ JOSÉ ADALCIO NUNES COELHO 2.362
2534 SP TAUBATÉ VIVIANE MARCELE DE AQUINO 2.017
2535 SP TIETÊ MANOEL VICENTE MODESTO 509
2536 SP TORRE DE PEDRA GERSON AMARAL DOMINGUES 136
2537 SP TORRE DE PEDRA TIAGO FERNANDO DA SILVA 110
2538 SP TORRE DE PEDRA WAGNER NUNES PEREIRA 120
2539 SP TREMEMBÉ SILVIO MONTEIRO 493
2540 SP UBATUBA OSMAR DIAS DE SOUZA 1.102
2541 SP URÂNIA DAVID RODRIGUES MENESES 833
2542 SP URÂNIA KATIA CRISTINA SIEBRA 211
2543 SP URÂNIA MARIA RIBEIRO DE NOVAES GREGIO 187
2544 SP VALENTIM GENTIL IZAQUIEL ALVES DA SILVA 158
2545 SP VALENTIM GENTIL JUNIOR APARECIDO PINTO 348
2546 SP VALINHOS FÁBIO APARECIDO DAMASCENO 1.025
2547 SP VALINHOS SIMONE APARECIDA BELLINI MARCATTO 467
2548 SP VALPARAÍSO JOSE LUIS DOS SANTOS 371
2549 SP VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL DANUTTA DE FIGUEIREDO FALCÃO ROSSETO 451
2550 SP VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL FERNANDO DONIZETE RIBEIRO 1.174
2551 SP VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL MAICON DO CARMO CANATO 417
2552 SP VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA JOSÉ FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA 597
2553 SP VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA MARCELO TRAJANO DA SILVA 1.000
2554 SP VÁRZEA PAULISTA LUIZ FERREIRA DA SILVA 1.083
2555 SP VÁRZEA PAULISTA MAURO APARECIDO DA SILVA 1.459
2556 SP VERA CRUZ CRISTIANE APARECIDA TINETTI 272
2557 SP VERA CRUZ ROSANGELA CECILIA CHAVES 179
2558 SP VINHEDO VALDECIR SOUZA DOS SANTOS 917
2559 TO PALMAS DANIEL RODRIGO DO NASCIMENTO 1.246
2560 TO ALMAS EURISMAR RODRIGUES NETO 96
2561 TO ALMAS KARLA TAIANNA XAVIER FRANCO 341
2562 TO ALMAS OSVALDO XAVIER DE SOUZA 228
2563 TO ALVORADA CARLOS LUIZ LEMOS DOS REIS 346
2564 TO ALVORADA DERLI PELLENZ 188
2565 TO ARAGUATINS MARLUCIO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 431
2566 TO ARAGUATINS RÔMULO DE SOUZA FERREIRA 629
2567 TO BABAÇULÂNDIA HEMERSON COSTA FRAGOSO 358
2568 TO BABAÇULÂNDIA LEONETE DIAS MILHOMEM 242
2569 TO BABAÇULÂNDIA THIAGO DIAS XAVIER COSTA 258
2570 TO CAMPOS LINDOS FRANCO LICINIO ASCENCO DE SA 139
2571 TO CAMPOS LINDOS PAULO FERNANDES DA LUZ 134
2572 TO CONCEIÇÃO DO TOCANTINS ALMIR DE CIRQUEIRA JUNIOR 80
2573 TO DIANÓPOLIS BILSAN RODRIGUES DE FRANÇA 208
2574 TO DIANÓPOLIS UBIRACY SOARES DA SILVA 212
2575 TO FILADÉLFIA SIBELLY ARAUJO FRAGOSO 205
2576 TO MATEIROS BISMARK VIEIRA ALVES 65
2577 TO MATEIROS MARCOS FERNANDO VIEIRA MARQUES 126
2578 TO MIRACEMA DO TOCANTINS FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BATISTA MOURA 401
2579 TO MIRACEMA DO TOCANTINS THALLER ROGERIO DE CASTRO 347
2580 TO OLIVEIRA DE FÁTIMA LEANDRO SALLAS BURJACK DE ABREU 92
2581 TO PALMEIRÓPOLIS HILDENE TOKIO DE MACEDO 165
2582 TO PALMEIRÓPOLIS RUBIANE CASTRO DE AMORIM 146
2583 TO PARANÃ ADJAILTON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 310
2584 TO PARANÃ CARLOS FURTADO FERREIRA MARTINS 530
2585 TO PORTO NACIONAL JOELMA RODRIGUES BARBOSA 875
2586 TO PORTO NACIONAL ROZANGELA ROCHA MECENAS 442
2587 TO WANDERLÂNDIA ADRIANO LIMA DE SOUSA 295
2588 TO WANDERLÂNDIA JUCIMÁRIO MORAIS FEITOSA 258
2589 TO WANDERLÂNDIA MARCOS DIONE LIMA ARAÚJO 238

 

LISTA DE VICE-PREFEITOS

VICE-PREFEITOS (230)

UF MUNICÍPIO VICE-PREFEITO(A)
AC EIRUNEPÉ ANGELA VALENTE
AL OLHO D ÁGUA DO CASADO MARCOS VIEIRA
AM ANAMÃ CAIO LASMAR
AM AUTAZES MARCELO TUPINAMBA
AM BELÉM ROBSON ADRIEL
AM BOCA DO ACRE PAULO SÉRGIO
AM CAREIRO DA VÁRZEA CONCEIÇÃO COSTA
AM FORTALEZA ALEXANDRE PEROTE
AM MANAUS LEONCIO TUNDIS
AM SÃO PAULO DE OLIVENÇA ANA FERMIN
AM TABATINGA PLINIO CRUZ
AP ALTA FLORESTA JAVÃ
BA BUERAREMA GIL DE MONTE PASCOAL
BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS ULE DA AMBULÂNCIA
BA ÉRICO CARDOSO DEIVISON MENDONÇA
BA IBIPITANGA QUINQUINHA
BA ITABUNA ITAMARIA
BA JACOBINA PROFESSORA CRISTINA
BA JEQUIÉ DR VIDIGAL
BA JEQUITINHONHA FLAVIELLE DE SA
BA JUSSARI AMARAL
BA PIRAÍ DO NORTE ANDRÉ GAZO
BA RIACHÃO DAS NEVES MOAB
BA RIACHÃO DO JACUÍPE ELIZEU RIOS
BA RIO VERDE ELSIN
BA SANTA MARIA DA VITÓRIA MARINALDO
BA SÃO FELIPE DIO NEIVA
BA SAPEAÇU RAMON DE SENA
BA TANQUINHO JACÓ
BA VERA CRUZ MESSINHO
CE CAUCAIA DEUZINHO FILHO
ES CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM MARCIEL MALINI
ES COLATINA BRUNO MARIANELLI
ES COLATINA TADEU DE SOUSA
ES CONCEIÇÃO DO CASTELO PINÂOZINHO
ES CONSELHEIRO PENA CAPITÃ ESTÉFANE
ES ITAPEMIRIM NILTINHO
ES VITÓRIA BRIGIDA
ES VITÓRIA FERNANDO CAPRINI VOLPONI
ES VITÓRIA GUSTAVO LACERDA
GO AVELINÓPOLIS ELIENE GERMANA
GO BOM JARDIM DE GOIÁS REGINA CELIA
GO CERES PR. EDUARDO SEABRA
GO GOIÂNIA ROGÉRIO CRUZ
GO TRINDADE PASTOR ALCIONE
GO PADRE BERNARDO ERASMO CARDOSO
GO ÁGUAS LINDAS DE GOIÁS JORGE AMARO
MA ANAPURUS LUCIA SALUTINO
MA BACABAL EDMILSON SANTOS
MA BACURI LOURIVAL
MA BALSAS LUIS CARLOS
MA BARÃO DE GRAJAÚ PEDRO DO BONECO
MA BARRA DO CORDA MARCOS UNILLAR
MA BREJO DONA GRAÇA
MA CAMPINAS DO SUL CLOVIS BERNARDI
MA CEDRAL MAGUILA
MA COCOS ELEITE BARROS
MA CODÓ CAMILO FIGUEIREDO
MA NOVA IORQUE EVA VIEIRA
MA PASTOS BONS REINALDO DO RAIMUNDO NENA
MA PRIMEIRA CRUZ BOMBA
MA PRIMEIRA CRUZ MARIA JOSÉ DO SINDICATO
MA SANTA LUZIA EMILIO REIS
MA SÃO JOÃO DOS PATOS DHIEGO MORAIS
MA SÃO LUÍS CAROL DO POSTO
MA SÃO LUÍS CASSIO GEORDANE
MA SÃO LUÍS FRANKLIM DUARTE
MA VARGEM GRANDE TOINHO DO JUVENIL
MG ALMENARA CLARISSA GAVIÃO
MG ARAXÁ MAURO CHAVES
MG BANDEIRA ALLAN DE GUIZINHA
MG BELO HORIZONTE RODRIGO
MG BELO HORIZONTE RODRIGO SAMPAIO
MG CONGONHAS DO NORTE CLEBER DE ZAZA
MG GOVERNADOR VALADARES JÉSUS RAMOS
MG ITAÚNA ANDINHO
MG LEOPOLDINA DR.MARLON
MG LUISLÂNDIA FABIANO DE JASON
MG MAMONAS SINVALDO
MG MARILAC ZEQUINHA
MG MIRAÍ ZÉ RONALDO
MG MONTES CLAROS DR ROBSON
MG OURO PRETO REGINA BRAGA
MG PALMÓPOLIS MILSON
MG PASSABÉM BEBINHO
MG POUSO ALEGRE FABRÍCIO BRIZOLA
MG RESPLENDOR ELIM DO BORNA
MG RIO DE JANEIRO PAVÃOZINHO
MG ROCHEDO DE MINAS TUTUCA
MG SÃO GONÇALO DO SAPUCAÍ MOACYR XIMENES
MG SÃO PAULO ELTIM
MG SILVIANÓPOLIS LÚCIO DA SORVETERIA
MG SIMONÉSIA RICARDO CARVALHO
MG SOBRÁLIA TONINHO DO OTÁVIO
MG TAIOBEIRAS NEI DA MERCEARIA
MG VALENÇA FLAVIO ARROIS
MS CAMPO GRANDE RICARDO ALVES
MT ALTO GARÇAS ANGELITA AMORIM
MT ARAGUAINHA ADIEL
MT CÁCERES DR ODENILSON
MT CIDADE GAÚCHA VANDA SANTI
MT FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D OESTE KINHA
MT GENERAL SALGADO WILSON DO VIVEIRO
MT SANTA CLARA D OESTE MIRIM
PA ARAGUACEMA DONA CATARINA
PA IGARAPÉ-MIRI MARCELO CORREA
PA JACAREACANGA VALMAR KABA
PA SANTA BÁRBARA DO PARÁ CLOVISSOM SILVA
PA SANTARÉM SUELY ARAÚJO
PB ÁGUA BRANCA BEROALDO
PB BELÉM DO BREJO DO CRUZ PETINHA
PB BREJINHO CHICO MANÉ
PB CAMALAÚ BETO ZUZA
PB CAMPINA GRANDE GISELE AGRIPINO
PB CAMPINA GRANDE JOSIVAN
PB CONCEIÇÃO DR MIGUEL
PB COREMAS IRANI ALEXANDRINO
PB JOÃO PESSOA JÚNIOR TOTA
PB JOÃO PESSOA MERSINHO LUCENA
PB MALTA FILÓ SALVIANO
PB MAMANGUAPE DR ZENÓBIO
PB PATOS HEITOR CAMPOS
PB PATOS RIBINHA
PB POMBAL RENATO
PB SANTA TERESINHA MARIINHA
PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM NETINHO
PB SERRA TALHADA RAMAYARA PEREIRA
PB TAVARES ZÉ CASUSA
PE BETÂNIA DÁRIO
PE BOM CONSELHO ROGÉRIO
PE IBIRAJUBA ADALIO
PE PESQUEIRA ERALDINHO DA PADARIA
PE PETROLINA DR LUCAS NOVAES
PE RECIFE DELIO JUNIOR
PE RECIFE MATHEUS NUNES
PE RECIFE MUNDINHO
PI BARRAS CYNARA
PI BARREIRAS DO PIAUÍ GERALDO BRANCO DE SOUZA NETO
PI BOM JESUS CLEDIM
PI BURITI DOS LOPES VERA DO BARBUDO
PI CALDEIRÃO GRANDE DO PIAUÍ ZULENE LEAL
PI CAMPO MAIOR DALBERTO ROCHA
PI CONCEIÇÃO DO CANINDÉ EDNEY
PI CORRENTE DIDI
PI DOM EXPEDITO LOPES EVANIL CONRADO
PI PARNAÍBA NATHALIA REGIA
PI SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO CHICO DO SINDICATO
PI SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO KLEYNSTON RIBEIRO
PI SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO MARIA LUIZA
PI SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO TELMO NEVES
PI SIMPLÍCIO MENDES ADALTO MARINHO
PI TERESINA TROPI
PI VALENÇA DO PIAUÍ JULIO BARBEIRO
PR BORRAZÓPOLIS MARCELÃO
PR CIANORTE JOÃO ALEXANDRE
PR IBAITI ULISSES MINGOTE
PR KALORÉ ROSA MARIA
PR LARANJEIRAS DO SUL CELSO SAMPIETRO
PR MARINGÁ GARBUGGIO
PR ORTIGUEIRA GILSON VINUTTI
PR RIO DO SUL RENATO SILVA
PR RONDA ALTA PROFESSOR ALCIONE
RJ CAPELA NOVA MIGUEL PEREIRA
RJ MACAÉ MARCELO BATISTA
RJ NOVA FRIBURGO SERGINHO DOCE MANIA
RJ RIO CLARO BABTON BIONDI
RJ RIO DE JANEIRO CRISTIANO ALVERNAZ
RN GUARABIRA RENER
RN MONTE DAS GAMELEIRAS DEMAR
RN NATAL SIVANILDO
RN PEDRA GRANDE AGRICIO PEREIRA
RN RIACHO DE SANTANA DR JÚNIOR DE DUBA
RN SANTA CRUZ CLAUDJANE
RN SÃO JOÃO DO SABUGI PAULO EDUARDO
RN SÃO MIGUEL MYTSA CARLA
RN SÃO TOMÉ
RN UMARIZAL SELCINA
RO FÊNIX CLAUDIO DO MARACUJA
RO MANTENÓPOLIS GILMAR DO PALMARES
RO MIMOSO DE GOIÁS ADEILSON DO RIO BRANCO
RO SALTO VELOSO PAULO TRAMONTIN
RO XAMBRÊ VALTEIR CRUZ
RR LAGO DA PEDRA FRANCISCO SERVOLO BARBOZA
RR RORAINÓPOLIS PINTO DO EQUADOR
RS CAMPINAS DO SUL DUDA
RS GRAVATAÍ RENATO
RS GUAPORÉ DR FERNANDO TARRAGO
RS JÚLIO DE CASTILHOS ROQUE
RS LAJEADO LAIRTON  HEINECK
RS TRÊS DE MAIO JOSIAS CORREA
RS URUGUAIANA DR LEVI
RS VACARIA MARCIO RECH
SC APIÚNA ÉMERSON
SC CAPINZAL ALESANDRO
SC FLORIANÓPOLIS TOPAZIO
SC XANXERÊ CUCHINHO
SC XANXERÊ JULIO PAGLIA
SE ARACAJU MONTEIRINHO
SE ITABAIANA ALINE VASCONCELOS
SE PACATUBA NIZINHA
SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA NILTON PELA
SP AMERICANA HENRIQUE DO PARAISO
SP AVARÉ EDINHO FUNDÃO
SP BÁLSAMO JOAO LUJAN
SP CAIABU ELPIDIO
SP CARDOSO PROFESSOR JESUS
SP CONTENDAS DO SINCORÁ SINVAL
SP FARTURA MILTES TONON
SP GÁLIA GERSON
SP GUAIMBÊ ZE CARLOS
SP IPAUSSU TIÃOZINHO
SP ITAJOBI CATIANE DENTISTA
SP ITUVERAVA MAURA MOREIRA
SP JACI WILSON ROLINHA
SP JOÃO RAMALHO POPO
SP PARAÍSO ELISETE
SP PEREIRA BARRETO ROBERTO VIANA
SP PIRAJUÍ LECO ENGENHEIRO
SP PLATINA ABEL
SP RANCHARIA NATALINO BUENO
SP RIOLÂNDIA OSMAR SAMPAIO
SP SÃO MANUEL OSMIR FÉLIX
SP SÃO PEDRO DO TURVO BETE PEDRON
SP SÃO ROQUE MAIQUE BOCCATO
SP TEODORO SAMPAIO LENINHA
TO ALVORADA TERRA SECA
TO CERES KAWE
TO DIANÓPOLIS PROF ARNALDO
TO GURUPI JOAQUIM DO LUZIMANGUES
TO JERUMENHA NEGO MARCOS
TO PARANÃ VALDEMIR ARCANJO
LISTA DE PREFEITOS

PREFEITOS (216)

SEQ UF MUNICÍPIO CANDIDATO VOTOS
1 AL CAMPO GRANDE TEO HIGINO 3.270
2 AL PALESTINA JAIME DO MERCADO 2.152
3 AL PIAÇABUÇU DJALMA BELTRÃO 3.694
4 AL VIÇOSA JOÃO VICTOR 6.908
5 AM ANORI REGIS NAZARE 5.495
6 AM CAREIRO NATHAN MACENA 11.222
7 AM MANACAPURU BETO D ANGELO 25.766
8 AM MARAÃ PR. EDIR CASTELO BRANCO 2.969
9 AM SANTO ANTÔNIO DO IÇÁ CECEU 7.576
10 AM SÃO PAULO DE OLIVENÇA GIBE 7.143
11 AM SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO UATUMÃ JANDER BARRETO 2.395
12 AM TONANTINS SALES 4.334
13 AP PRACUÚBA JUNIOR LEITE 1.023
14 BA ARACATU BRAULINA 5.875
15 BA CACHOEIRA ELIANA 10.448
16 BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS EDNALDO RIBEIRO 19.042
17 BA ÉRICO CARDOSO ERALDO FÉLIX 3.710
18 BA ITABELA LUCIANO FRANCISQUETO 11.705
19 BA MASCOTE ARNALDO LOPES 5.340
20 BA SÃO FELIPE CHOQUINHA 7.295
21 BA TEOFILÂNDIA HIGO MOURA 7.172
22 BA WENCESLAU GUIMARÃES KAKÁ 6.941
23 CE ARATUBA JOERLY VITOR 3.367
24 CE PARAIPABA ARIANA AQUINO 12.057
25 ES GUAÇUÍ JAUHAR 6.539
26 ES IBATIBA LUCIANO PINGO 7.896
27 ES ICONHA GEDSON PAULINO 5.534
28 ES ITAGUAÇU UESLEY CORTELETTI 4.421
29 ES ITAPEMIRIM DR THIAGO 13.934
30 ES JOÃO NEIVA MICULA 4.233
31 ES MIMOSO DO SUL PETER COSTA 7.345
32 ES PEDRO CANÁRIO BRUNO ARAÚJO 10.221
33 ES SOORETAMA ALESSANDRO BRODEL 10.389
34 ES VITÓRIA DELEGADO PAZOLINI 102.466
35 GO ARAGARÇAS RICARDO GALVÃO 4.274
36 GO CALDAS NOVAS KLEBER MARRA KGM 27.099
37 GO DIVINÓPOLIS DE GOIÁS CHARLEY TOLENTINO 1.747
38 GO DOVERLÂNDIA GENILVA 2.481
39 GO MUNDO NOVO MARLENE LOURENÇO 1.693
40 GO NERÓPOLIS GIL TAVARES 8.282
41 GO PARAÚNA PAULINHO DO LUZITANA 5.315
42 GO PORTELÂNDIA MARLY DO VALDINEIS 1.467
43 MA AÇAILÂNDIA ALUÍSIO 23.586
44 MA CAXIAS FABIO GENTIL 62.075
45 MA CEDRAL FERNANDO CUBA 3.198
46 MA CENTRAL DO MARANHÃO FECHINHA 2.727
47 MA COLINAS VALMIRA MIRANDA 11.097
48 MA GODOFREDO VIANA SISSI VIANA 3.716
49 MA ICATU WALACE 6.866
50 MA LORETO GERMANO COELHO 3.363
51 MA MILAGRES DO MARANHÃO JOSÉ AUGUSTO 2.473
52 MA MIRADOR DOMINGAS CABRAL 6.776
53 MA PALMEIRÂNDIA EDILSON DA ALVORADA 7.269
54 MA PAULINO NEVES RAIMUNDINHO LIDIO 5.709
55 MA PINDARÉ-MIRIM ALEXANDRE COLARES 13.058
56 MA PIRAPEMAS FERNANDO CUTRIM 4.911
57 MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA RAIMUNDINHO DA AUDIOLAR 14.832
58 MA PRESIDENTE MÉDICI DR CAÇULA COELHO 2.007
59 MA PRIMEIRA CRUZ NILSON DO CASSÓ 4.614
60 MA SANTA INÊS FELIPE DOS PNEUS 21.759
61 MA SÃO DOMINGOS DO AZEITÃO JÚNIOR DO POSTO 2.963
62 MA SÃO JOÃO DO CARÚ PETECA 5.081
63 MA SÃO JOÃO DO SOTER JOSA 6.149
64 MA SÃO JOSÉ DOS BASÍLIOS FARINHA PAÉ 2.598
65 MA SENADOR LA ROCQUE PROFESSOR BARTOLOMEU 5.015
66 MA TASSO FRAGOSO DR ROBERTH 3.059
67 MA TURIAÇU EDESIO CAVALCANTI 11.786
68 MG ARAGUARI MAJOR RENATO 26.981
69 MG ARICANDUVA VALDEIR 2.187
70 MG BANDEIRA SIDNEI 1.858
71 MG BOM REPOUSO EDMILSON DO TIÃO DO ROQUE 3.828
72 MG CACHOEIRA DA PRATA CLECINHO 1.518
73 MG CARAÍ VAVÁ 5.832
74 MG CARANGOLA SILAS VIEIRA 5.498
75 MG CONGONHAL MOISÉS DA AUTOPEÇAS 3.862
76 MG CONGONHAS DO NORTE FABRICIO ENFERMEIRO 1.680
77 MG CUPARAQUE ROGÉRIO MENDES 1.919
78 MG FELIXLÂNDIA NONÔ CARVALHO 5.564
79 MG FRANCISCO DUMONT EDUARDO RABELO 1.909
80 MG GUARACIABA ADEMAR DO QUITO 2.611
81 MG JOSENÓPOLIS DANIEL 1.649
82 MG LAMBARI MARCELO DA VAN TACUNOIS 5.211
83 MG LARANJAL FERNANDO GONÇALVES 1.969
84 MG MANHUMIRIM SERGINHO BOREL 4.153
85 MG MARLIÉRIA HAMILTON LIMA 1.395
86 MG MATEUS LEME DR RENILTON 7.462
87 MG MEDINA VAVÁ 4.612
88 MG MINAS NOVAS AÉCIO 10.965
89 MG MIRAÍ ADAELSON MAGALHÃES 4.415
90 MG MONTE FORMOSO JUCA DO SINDICATO 1.674
91 MG MONTEZUMA IVAN VIEIRA 3.079
92 MG PADRE CARVALHO NILSINHO 2.147
93 MG PARAISÓPOLIS ÉVERTON DE ASSIS 3.687
94 MG PEDRA AZUL MARÇÃO SOUTO 6.560
95 MG POMPÉU OZEAS 9.908
96 MG RIO DOCE MAURINHO 1.141
97 MG RIO POMBA REGINALDO FURTADO 5.366
98 MG ROCHEDO DE MINAS CRISTIANO COLETTA 1.039
99 MG SANTANA DO JACARÉ RENATO DO LÓ 1.648
100 MG SANTANA DOS MONTES CICI DO LÊGO 1.576
101 MG SÃO BRÁS DO SUAÇUÍ DUGUINHO 1.059
102 MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES GILMAR SOUTO 1.992
103 MG SÃO GERALDO DO BAIXIO JULIANO FILIPE 1.310
104 MG SÃO JOÃO DAS MISSÕES JAIR XAKRIABÁ 3.828
105 MG SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO GÊKA 1.359
106 MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO MARANHÃO SABRINA MESQUITA 3.495
107 MG SILVIANÓPOLIS HOMERO BRASIL 2.492
108 MG SOBRÁLIA ROBERTINHO JUNIOR 1.658
109 MT ALTO GARÇAS PROFESSOR CLAUDINEI 4.404
110 MT CURVELÂNDIA JADILSON 1.826
111 MT FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D OESTE EDUARDO 1.320
112 MT PONTES E LACERDA ALCINO BARCELOS 16.761
113 MT SINOP ROBERTO DORNER 32.114
114 PA MARITUBA PATRICIA 21.950
115 PB ÁGUA BRANCA TOM 3.556
116 PB BOA VENTURA TALITA LOPES 2.401
117 PB DESTERRO SINHÔ 3.577
118 PB GURJÃO ZÉ ELIAS 1.647
119 PB LAGOA SOCORRO DE BIRO 2.800
120 PB MÃE D ÁGUA CIRINO 1.713
121 PB MATO GROSSO DOCA LIMA 1.582
122 PB MATURÉIA ZÉ PEREIRA 2.979
123 PB OLIVEDOS DEUSINHO 2.095
124 PB PATOS NABOR WANDERLEY 25.377
125 PB PUXINANÃ FELIPE COUTINHO 5.811
126 PB QUIXABA CLÁUDIA  1.172
127 PB SANTA TERESINHA ARIMATÉIA 2.353
128 PB SÃO JOÃO DO TIGRE MÁRCIO LEITE 2.020
129 PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM ESAÚ 2.076
130 PB TAVARES CÔCO DE ODÁLIO 5.845
131 PB TENÓRIO MANOEL VASCONCELOS 1.616
132 PE BELÉM DE MARIA ROLPH JUNIOR 4.740
133 PE BETÂNIA MÁRIO FLOR 4.285
134 PE BREJINHO GILSON BENTO 3.238
135 PE CAETÉS TIRRI 9.634
136 PE CAMARAGIBE DRA NADEGI 45.941
137 PE CONDADO CASSIANO 5.656
138 PE CORTÊS FATIMA BORBA 3.567
139 PE IBIRAJUBA IZALTA 3.396
140 PE ILHA DE ITAMARACÁ PAULO BATISTA 4.236
141 PE JATAÚBA DRA CÁTIA 6.668
142 PE JATOBÁ ROGÉRIO FERREIRA 3.287
143 PE RIACHO DAS ALMAS DIÓ FILHO 9.377
144 PE TAMANDARÉ CARRAPICHO 7.476
145 PI ANÍSIO DE ABREU RAIMUNDO NEI 3.311
146 PI BERTOLÍNIA GERALDO FONSECA 2.230
147 PI CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA FELIPE RIBEIRO 2.411
148 PI DOM EXPEDITO LOPES VALMIR BARBOSA 2.776
149 PI FARTURA DO PIAUÍ COSTA 1.926
150 PI FRANCISCO AYRES EUGÊNIA 1.928
151 PI ITAINÓPOLIS PROF MIGUEL RODRIGUES 3.622
152 PI SANTO INÁCIO DO PIAUÍ TAIRO MESQUITA 2.344
153 PI VÁRZEA BRANCA NONATINHO 1.954
154 PI VÁRZEA GRANDE DR SEGUNDO 1.777
155 PR CERRO AZUL PATRIK MAGARI 5.487
156 PR IBAITI DR. ANTONELY 9.283
157 PR IMBAÚ DAYANE SOVINSKI 3.612
158 PR PIÊN MAICON TIGUERA 5.027
159 PR RIO BRANCO DO SUL KARIME FAYAD 12.117
160 RJ ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS ALEXANDRE MARTINS 9.451
161 RJ BARRA DO PIRAÍ MARIO ESTEVES 21.424
162 RJ BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA PAULO SÉRGIO CYRILLO 7.391
163 RJ CARAPEBUS BERNARD TAVARES 5.293
164 RJ NOVA FRIBURGO JOHNNY MAYCON 22.277
165 RJ RIO BONITO LEANDRO PEIXE 8.352
166 RN AREZ BERGSON IDUINO 5.196
167 RN BAÍA FORMOSA CAMILA MELO 2.713
168 RN CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO CEICA 1.460
169 RN DOUTOR SEVERIANO NERI 2.577
170 RN LAJES PINTADAS LUCIANO 2.233
171 RN PARNAMIRIM TAVEIRA 40.027
172 RN SANTANA DO MATOS ALICE DE ASSIS 4.134
173 RN SÃO TOMÉ BABÁ 4.186
174 RN SEVERIANO MELO JACINTO CARVALHO 2.922
175 RN VIÇOSA RAMON 1.340
176 RN VILA FLOR THUANNE SOUZA 1.063
177 RO COSTA MARQUES MIRANDÃO 4.789
178 RO PRIMAVERA DE RONDÔNIA EDUARDO BERTOLETTI 1.227
179 RR BONFIM JONER CHAGAS 5.261
180 RR CAROEBE OSMAR FILHO 2.387
181 RR PACARAIMA JULIANO TORQUATO 2.959
182 RS CHARQUEADAS RICARDO VARGAS 7.035
183 RS IBIRUBÁ ABEL GRAVE 7.429
184 RS MARATÁ GISELE SCHNEIDER 1.000
185 RS MARIANO MORO IRINEU 1.043
186 RS PORTO XAVIER BIBA MENIN 3.387
187 RS VILA MARIA MAICO BETTO 1.804
188 SC PONTE ALTA EDSON WOLINGER 1.140
189 SC TANGARÁ BITINHA 2.869
190 SE AQUIDABÃ DR MÁRIO LUCENA 8.131
191 SE POÇO REDONDO DR JUNIOR CHAGAS 8.750
192 SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA AROLDO 2.096
193 SP ANALÂNDIA PROF PAULO FRANCESCHINI 1.400
194 SP ANGATUBA NICOLAS BASILE 7.830
195 SP BANANAL DR WILLIAM 2.848
196 SP BURITAMA RODRIGO DO ADALBERTO 6.753
197 SP CAIABU SUELEN MATIVE 1.194
198 SP CAMPINAS DARIO SAADI 222.030
199 SP CASA BRANCA MARCO CÉSAR AGA 8.377
200 SP CASTILHO PAULO BOAVENTURA 7.435
201 SP EUCLIDES DA CUNHA PAULISTA NENE LOPES 3.530
202 SP FRANCISCO MORATO RENATA SENE 72.351
203 SP IARAS QUINHA 1.170
204 SP ITAPORANGA DOUGLAS BENINI 3.826
205 SP JACI VALERIA DA LUKALIAM 2.013
206 SP JOÃO RAMALHO ADELMINHO 999
207 SP MARTINÓPOLIS MARCOS FREITA 4.085
208 SP MONGAGUÁ MÁRCIO CABEÇA 14.046
209 SP PINDORAMA JUNIOR 3.962
210 SP SABINO DINHO 2.402
211 SP SANTA RITA D OESTE OSMARZINHO DA OFICINA 1.093
212 SP SOROCABA RODRIGO MANGA 153.228
213 SP SUD MENNUCCI LIO DA CAMAC 2.348
214 SP VERA CRUZ DAVOLI 3.083
215 TO FILADÉLFIA DAVID BENTO 2.490