ELEIÇÕES 2016

Número de candidatos

Legislativo

Executivo

Número de eleitos

RELAÇÃO DE ELEITOS

LISTA DE VEREADORES (AS) ELEITOS (AS)
ACRE
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
AC BUJARI LUCIANO DA SAÚDE
AC RIO BRANCO PASTOR MANUEL MARCOS
ALAGOAS
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
AL ÁGUA BRANCA TEREZA COSTA
AL ÁGUA BRANCA PEDRO FREIRE
AL ÁGUA BRANCA MANÚ DORINHA
AL ARAPIRACA PABLO FENIX
AL ARAPIRACA MELQUISEDEC
AL BOCA DA MATA THIAGO SARMENTO
AL CAMPO ALEGRE VÉIO POPÓ
AL CAMPO ALEGRE JAMES MIOLO
AL CAMPO GRANDE JOSEFA BARBOSA
AL CAMPO GRANDE SAULO MOURA
AL CAMPO GRANDE EDINHO
AL CORURIPE DI DO JAZON
AL CRAÍBAS NANDO ROSENDO
AL DOIS RIACHOS PROFESSOR IELSON
AL IGACI ZEZÉ
AL IGREJA NOVA DALMO LINO
AL JACUÍPE PAULO BUARQUE
AL JARAMATAIA CICERO PEDRO
AL JEQUIÁ DA PRAIA ZILMO ALENCAR
AL JEQUIÁ DA PRAIA MANOEL CARVALHO
AL JUNDIÁ BUGUINHA
AL MACEIÓ SILVANIA BARBOSA
AL MARAVILHA MURCIO
AL MARAVILHA MARCELO
AL MARAVILHA MARQUINHOS
AL MARIBONDO DEVÂNIO
AL OLHO D’ÁGUA DO CASADO ZÉ RAIMUNDO
AL PALESTINA TICO DA VILA
AL PASSO DE CAMARAGIBE ERALDO TORRES
AL PIAÇABUÇU KAYRO CASTRO
AL PINDOBA LOURENCO SEVERINO
AL PIRANHAS MESSIAS PEDRINHA
AL PORTO CALVO PRESENTA
AL SÃO JOSÉ DA LAJE RICARDO CLAUDINO
AL SÃO JOSÉ DA TAPERA FLAVIO VIEIRA
AL SÃO MIGUEL DOS CAMPOS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA
AL SÃO SEBASTIÃO JAILTON
AL VIÇOSA TÊDA
AMAZONAS
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
AM ANORI ELAINE
AM CANUTAMA MARLETE BRANDAO
AM IPIXUNA AMAILDO
AM IRANDUBA JOSUE LOMAS
AM ITAMARATI ELIARDO
AM ITAPIRANGA PELADO
AM LÁBREA BODE AUGUSTO
AM LÁBREA GREICE DAMASCENO
AM LÁBREA BOLINHA
AM MANAUS JOÃO LUIZ
AM NHAMUNDÁ JUNIOR BERÉ
AM PARINTINS MARCOS DA LUZ
AM SÃO GABRIEL DA CACHOEIRA CATI
AM TABATINGA MAGALHAES
AM TABATINGA OLIMPIO
AM TONANTINS MERI CURY
AM URUCARÁ MATEUS GARCIA
AMAPÁ
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
AP MACAPÁ PATRICIANA GUIMARÃES
AP MACAPÁ ODILSON NUNES
AP PEDRA BRANCA DO AMAPARI BRANCO DA ÁGUA FRIA
AP VITÓRIA DO JARI AMIRALDO TAXISTA
BAHIA
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
BA AMÉLIA RODRIGUES DANIEL MOTORISTA
BA AMÉLIA RODRIGUES PRÓ LAY
BA ANAGÉ SIDNEI DO PAIOL
BA ANAGÉ VAN DE NEU VIEIRA
BA ANGICAL APARÍCIDO
BA ARACATU BISMARC
BA BAIANÓPOLIS DIVA PALMEIRA
BA BARREIRAS IRMÃ SILMA
BA BARREIRAS EURICO QUEIROZ
BA BELO CAMPO PEDRÃO
BA BELO CAMPO ADRIANO PRADO
BA BONITO SANDRO DO VEI LOURO
BA BREJÕES MURILO
BA BREJOLÂNDIA ZE GOIAS
BA CACHOEIRA JOSMAR DE ELIANA
BA CAETANOS LAIZINHO
BA CAFARNAUM CIDA
BA CAMACAN DIDICO
BA CAMAÇARI BISPO JAIR
BA CAMAMU CHARLES DA SAÚDE
BA CAMAMU GIL DE BARCELOS
BA CAMAMU VALNEY DA ILHA
BA CAMPO FORMOSO LUCIANO JATOBÁ
BA CANDEIAS PASTOR ADAILTON SALES
BA CÂNDIDO SALES NUBINHA DE DUDU
BA CAPELA DO ALTO ALEGRE RONY
BA CAPIM GROSSO NEGO DO LAGEDO
BA CARAVELAS DU DA COLÔNIA
BA CATU JOÃO DO ÔNIBUS
BA CATU PRO DILZA
BA CÍCERO DANTAS NENE DE NEDITO
BA COARACI MAMIGO
BA CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ LINDO DE NEUZA
BA CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ PEDRINHO DA SAMBAIBA
BA CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUÍPE JUNIOR DE TOTINHO
BA CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUÍPE RALF DO BESSA
BA CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUÍPE MARCELO FLASHDIGITAL
BA CONDE LUIZ DENTISTA
BA CONTENDAS DO SINCORÁ PALMIRA
BA CORRENTINA NELSON CARINHA
BA CRISÓPOLIS JOSE LUIS
BA CRISTÓPOLIS OSCARINO VIEIRA
BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS CAMILA MOURA
BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS VALTER LUCAS
BA DIAS D’ÁVILA RAIMUNDO SANTANA
BA DIAS D’ÁVILA MARAN DE ZÉ DA CRUZ
BA ESPLANADA DR LUCAS
BA EUNÁPOLIS PAULO BRAZIL
BA FEIRA DE SANTANA ELI RIBEIRO
BA FORMOSA DO RIO PRETO NETINHO O MENINO DO CHAPÉU
BA GAVIÃO PANTALEAO
BA GONGOGI TOINHO DE BECA
BA GUAJERU LUSLENE
BA GUANAMBI VANDILSON MEDEIROS
BA IBICUÍ JOÃO ROCHA
BA IGUAÍ LIRA BIKE
BA ILHÉUS IVO EVANGELISTA
BA INHAMBUPE JEOVAN DE ZEZITINHO
BA IPECAETÁ EDUARDO
BA IPIRÁ PAULA DE ENEDINO
BA IRAMAIA PIU
BA IRARÁ CARRASCO
BA IRECÊ TOINHO DO JUDO
BA ITABELA ALEX DA PAX
BA ITABELA JOALDO MOTOTAXI
BA ITABERABA NILTINHO
BA ITABUNA PASTOR FRANCISCO
BA ITACARÉ GIVALDO DA AMBULANCIA
BA ITACARÉ GURI
BA ITAJU DO COLÔNIA JUNIOR DO BOM JESUS
BA ITAJUÍPE FABIO ALMEIDA
BA ITAPARICA NAIANE
BA ITAPETINGA NAILTON NEGREIRO
BA ITATIM WANDERLEI ANDRADE
BA ITIRUÇU EZEQUIEL BORGES
BA JAGUAQUARA UELSON
BA JAGUAQUARA ALEX DO CEARÁ
BA JAGUARIPE EDNA
BA JEQUIÉ DORIVAL JÚNIOR
BA JIQUIRIÇÁ SANDRO DE ROSINHA
BA JIQUIRIÇÁ COSME DA SAÚDE
BA JUAZEIRO FABINHO DE PINHÕES
BA JUCURUÇU MARIA NILZA
BA LAFAIETE COUTINHO ORLANDO CARDOSO
BA LAJEDO DO TABOCAL NEM VEI DA OFICINA
BA LAPÃO LUCIA DO MERCADO
BA LAURO DE FREITAS EDILSON FERREIRA
BA LAURO DE FREITAS DECINHO
BA LAURO DE FREITAS VALMIR SODRE
BA LENÇÓIS MARINHO
BA LENÇÓIS NILDO CARNEIRO
BA LENÇÓIS ERALDO
BA MACARANI EDMILSON LIMA
BA MADRE DE DEUS PAULINHO DE NALVA
BA MADRE DE DEUS JODIANE DE JAJAI
BA MADRE DE DEUS JOYCE FILHA DE SEU HELIO
BA MARAÚ RÉGIS
BA MASCOTE DICO
BA MATA DE SÃO JOÃO PASTOR SANDRO
BA MIRANGABA LUZIA VIDAL
BA MORRO DO CHAPÉU OLDAIR
BA MURITIBA ULI DA AMBULANCIA
BA MURITIBA ANDRE VETERINARIO
BA MUTUÍPE LEK
BA NAZARÉ LAURA TITA DO APAGA – FOGO
BA NILO PEÇANHA JUCIARA
BA NOVA CANAÃ BETO GAJÃO
BA NOVA IBIÁ GEANI
BA NOVA ITARANA ZEZE
BA OUROLÂNDIA DIÓGENES
BA PALMEIRAS EDINHO DE CABOCLO
BA PAULO AFONSO ZÉ CARLOS DO BTN
BA PEDRO ALEXANDRE EDILSON DAS BARREIRAS
BA PEDRO ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DE MESSIAS
BA PEDRO ALEXANDRE NININHO DE ARNALDO
BA PILÃO ARCADO ROGERIO LUIZ
BA PINDOBAÇU EUGENIO GENINHO
BA PIRIPÁ MIRANDA
BA PIRITIBA SILVIO ROMERO
BA POJUCA JAI DA CAPOTARIA
BA PONTO NOVO MARIA DO GILDAZIO
BA PORTO SEGURO HELIO NAVEGANTES
BA POTIRAGUÁ MANOEL LISBOA
BA POTIRAGUÁ CIGANO
BA POTIRAGUÁ JEAN ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
BA QUINJINGUE MARIO DE ALDUINO
BA RETIROLÂNDIA DHON
BA RIACHÃO DAS NEVES MOAB
BA SALVADOR LUIZ CARLOS
BA SALVADOR ROGÉRIA SANTOS
BA SALVADOR IREUDA SILVA
BA SANTA RITA DE CÁSSIA BRUNO FIDIBEI
BA SANTA TEREZINHA NEGO DORO
BA SANTANÓPOLIS JARBAS DE TECA
BA SANTO AMARO PETY DO MARISCO
BA SANTO AMARO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA
BA SANTO ESTEVÃO NEM DE BUG
BA SÃO JOSÉ DA VITÓRIA FERNANDINHO
BA SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PASSÉ BRAGUINHA
BA SAPEAÇU LETICIA TUCUNARÉ
BA SAPEAÇU IRMÃO IVAN
BA SAPEAÇU LUCAS DE NEUZA
BA SAUBARA CLAUDIA DE GAZO
BA SEABRA SELSON ARAPONGA
BA SENHOR DO BONFIM LUCIA CERQUEIRA
BA SENHOR DO BONFIM CARLOS DO TIJUAÇU
BA SERRA PRETA ADILSON DO JACÚ
BA SERRINHA FLAVIO FERREIRA
BA SIMÕES FILHO ARNOLDO SIMOES
BA SOBRADINHO IRMÃO LOURO
BA TANQUINHO RICARDO DE JAILTON
BA TEOLÂNDIA ROSA
BA TUCANO RONALDO MOTO TAXI
BA UBAÍRA CONÇA ROCHA
BA UBAITABA BAL DO ARMANDÃO
BA UBAITABA BINHO BONIFÁCIO
BA UBATÃ JOVANE DO SALÃO
BA UIBAÍ ISAILTON
BA VALENÇA LORENA MERCES
BA VÁRZEA DA ROÇA ZÉ DO BODE
BA VERA CRUZ NETO MOLA
BA VERA CRUZ ELTON
BA VERA CRUZ BETO
BA VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA SIDNEY OLIVEIRA
BA WENCESLAU GUIMARÃES NEL DA VILA
CEARÁ
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
CE ABAIA DEDA JÓ
CE ACARAPE ARIMATEA
CE ACARAPE MARCELO DA REGINA
CE APUIARÉS CHARLYS GOMES
CE ARACATI RICARDO SALES
CE ARACATI PROFESSOR MENDES
CE ARATUBA VAL DO CIMAR
CE ARATUBA TOTA BARBOSA
CE BARREIRA RAIMUNDO BUIÚ
CE BARRO VANDA
CE BATURITÉ NELSON ARRUDA
CE BEBERIBE BERENICE
CE BEBERIBE ELIACKSON DE FREITAS CORDEIRO
CE BEBERIBE SAMBA
CE BEBERIBE JOAQUIM DO URUAÚ
CE BOA VIAGEM VERA LUCIA
CE CAMPOS SALES DRA. MORGANA FORTALEZA
CE CARIÚS WELTON BARROS
CE CAUCAIA JOÃO ANDRADE
CE CHAVAL JÚNIOR CABEÇÃO
CE CHAVAL RICARDO DA CÉLIA
CE CRUZ CARLOS DIAS
CE CRUZ LINDOMAR BRANDÃO
CE EUSÉBIO CIRA
CE EUSÉBIO FRANÇA
CE EUSÉBIO EDNARDO MASSENO
CE FORQUILHA CLÁUDIO PORTELLA
CE FORTALEZA EVALDO COSTA
CE GRANJEIRO BEBETO DE MANTEGUINHA
CE GUARACIABA DO NORTE CICERO DA MARTINSLANDIA
CE IBARETAMA CARLIANDO ALMEIDA
CE IBIAPINA MÁRCIO PACHOLA
CE ICÓ JUNIOR DANTAS
CE IGUATU RUBENILDO CADEIRA
CE IRACEMA PROF. CICERO BENIGNO
CE IRAUÇUBA EUGÊNIA MOTA
CE ITAPAGÉ NONATO ETELVINO
CE ITAREMA DANIELA MATOS
CE ITAREMA ZEZINHO SANTANA
CE JAGUARETAMA RUBENS PINHEIRO
CE JAGUARIBARA DAMIANA NEGREIROS
CE JAGUARIBE MANA DE DR JOAQUM
CE JAGUARIBE MAX
CE JARDIM ZÉ NAPOLEÃO
CE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE JACQUELINE GOUVEIA
CE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE MIXICO
CE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE FLAUBER
CE MADALENA ZÉ NUNES
CE MADALENA CHIQUINHO DA MACAÓCA
CE MARACANAÚ PEDRO RODRIGUES
CE MARACANAÚ JEORGENES CASTRO
CE MILHÃ FABIANO PINHEIRO
CE MISSÃO VELHA DR. GEORGE FECHINE
CE MORADA NOVA MARQUINHO DA ANA CRISTINA
CE MORADA NOVA HILMAR SERGIO
CE MORADA NOVA SANDRINHO SARAIVA
CE NOVA RUSSAS PAULINHO TALEGAL
CE PACAJUS PAULINHO DA CAVALARIA
CE PACAJUS REGINALDO BENICIO
CE PACATUBA ILTON FREITAS
CE PACOTI FERNANDINHO DO OURO
CE POTIRETAMA REWTER
CE QUIXADÁ EVARISTO
CE QUIXERAMOBIM ROBERLAN SALDANHA
CE QUIXERÉ FAGUIM
CE RUSSAS HAROLDO TORQUATO
CE RUSSAS MAURÍCIO MARTINS
CE RUSSAS JUNIOR MARTINS
CE SALITRE CARLINHOS DA BULANDEIRA
CE SOLONÓPOLE CHAGAS DO PONTAL
CE SOLONÓPOLE JUNIOR PROFESSOR
CE SOLONÓPOLE MATÇON PINHEIRO
CE SOLONÓPOLE PAULÃO
CE TIANGUÁ NADIR NUNES
CE VÁRZEA ALEGRE RIBAMAR DA TOPIC
ESPÍRITO SANTO
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
ES ALEGRE SILVANEA PAIVA
ES ANCHIETA ALEXANDRE ASSAD
ES ARACRUZ CELSON DA FARMACIA
ES ARACRUZ BETO NEGREIRO
ES ARACRUZ PAULO FLAVIO
ES BOA ESPERANÇA ANTONIO JOSE
ES BOA ESPERANÇA CLOVIM
ES BREJETUBA LEANDRO SANTANA
ES CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM ALLAN FERREIRA
ES CONCEIÇÃO DO CASTELO PROFESSOR CARLIM
ES DIVINO DE SÃO LOURENÇO MARCIANO DO COBRAL
ES ECOPORANGA GENALDO TOLEDO
ES IBITIRAMA BETIM DO CICI MADALENA
ES ICONHA ABEL FORTUNA
ES ITAPEMIRIM CESINHA DO BADO
ES JERÔNIMO MONTEIRO WAGUIM MASIOLI
ES LINHARES JEAN MENEZES
ES PIÚMA TOBIAS SCHERRER
ES SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA TIAGO ROCHA
ES SÃO MATEUS DODA MENDONÇA
ES VILA VELHA OSVALDO MATURANO
GOIÁS
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
GO ADELÂNDIA KASSIO AQUINO
GO ADELÂNDIA ZÉLIA
GO ÁGUAS LINDAS DE GOIÁS ROGEMBERG
GO ÁGUAS LINDAS DE GOIÁS JORGE AMARO
GO ALTO HORIZONTE LAUANDA PEIXOTO
GO ALTO PARAÍSO DE GOIÁS CLAUDIOMAR
GO APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA PASTOR CLÁUDIO NASCIMENTO
GO BOM JESUS DE GOIÁS ELCIMAR MARINHO
GO BONFINÓPOLIS FERNANDO CARDOSO
GO CACHOEIRA DOURADA SARGENTO WILSON
GO CAMPOS BELOS GILSON DE ZE DA SILVA
GO CATALÃO LUIZ PAMONHEIRO
GO CIDADE OCIDENTAL ROBSON CAMPOS
GO CRISTALINA LUCIANA CÂNDIDA
GO FAZENDA NOVA ENISMAR TAVARES – BRADESCO
GO FLORES DE GOIÁS NAIZA GUALBERTO
GO GAMELEIRA DE GOIÁS IVAN
GO GAMELEIRA DE GOIÁS ELCIO TOMAZINE
GO GOIANÁPOLIS DIMILSAO NEGAO
GO GOIANÉSIA EDVAM DA COSTA SILVA
GO GOIÂNIA ROGERIO CRUZ
GO GOIÂNIA ALYSSON LIMA
GO GOIANIRA CHIQUINHO DO ONIBUS
GO GUAPÓ CLAUDETE ARRUDA
GO GUARAÍTA DITO PEREIRA
GO HEITORAÍ JOANONA
GO ITAGUARI FABRICIO BRAGANÇA
GO JARAGUÁ ZE SABIA
GO JAUPACI MANOEL GUERREIRO
GO JUSSARA ELIENE ARRAES
GO LEOPOLDO DE BULHÕES MAZINHO
GO LEOPOLDO DE BULHÕES ZINHA DO TIÃO
GO LUZIÂNIA VALDIRENE TAVARES
GO MINEIROS EDMAR ANDRADE
GO MONTIVIDIU DO NORTE GONZAGA
GO MUNDO NOVO MARLENE LOURENÇO
GO NERÓPOLIS EVANDRO MULTMAQ
GO NERÓPOLIS CARLIN DO PESQUE-PAGUE
GO NERÓPOLIS VIVALDÃO
GO NIQUELÂNDIA JESUS FERREIRA FRANCA
GO NOVA VENEZA CHICA DA AMBULANCIA
GO NOVO GAMA PASTOR CÍCERO
GO PARAÚNA UIDISON BORRACHEIRO
GO PARAÚNA FERNANDO PADEIRO
GO PLANALTINA PASTOR ANDRE
GO PORANGATU VALCIR SIMOES
GO PORANGATU DURÃO DA HERBALAIFE
GO PORTELÂNDIA ROBERTA ACADROLI
GO SANTO ANTÔNIO DO DESCOBERTO PAULO MUNIZ
GO SÃO JOÃO DA PARAÚNA ANDRÉ
GO SÃO MIGUEL DO PASSA QUATRO LÉO
GO TAQUARAL DE GOIÁS MARQUINHO FINAN
GO TEREZÓPOLIS DE GOIÁS ILELI
GO TRINDADE PASTOR ALCIONE
MARANHÃO
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
MA AÇAILÂNDIA FANIO MANIA
MA AÇAILÂNDIA HELIOMAR
MA AÇAILÂNDIA JOILSON DO NOVO BACABAL
MA ALDEIAS ALTAS BORE
MA ALTO ALEGRE DO PINDARÉ RIVALDO SANTOS
MA ALTO ALEGRE DO PINDARÉ PRETO DO ISMAEL
MA AMARANTE DO MARANHÃO ANTONIO ALBERTO
MA ANAPURUS JUAREZ
MA ARAGUANÃ ANTONIO LAU
MA ARAIOSES ZÉ CARLOS DA SUCAN
MA BACABAL PROFESSOR MANINHO
MA BALSAS TIÃO SARAIVA
MA BALSAS GILSON DA BACABA
MA BENEDITO LEITE BRUNO GUIMARAES
MA BEQUIMÃO PROFESSOR ZECA
MA BOM JARDIM SINEGO
MA BOM JESUS DAS SELVAS RENATIM MOTOTAXI
MA BURITI ZÉ DIONISIO
MA BURITICUPU GOMES FILHO
MA BURITICUPU CECI
MA BURITICUPU IRMÃO RAIMUNDO FILHO
MA BURITICUPU ARISTIDES
MA BURITICUPU JAIRO DA CIKEL
MA CACHOEIRA GRANDE HENRIQUE SILVA
MA CACHOEIRA GRANDE NATILIO ROSA
MA CAJAPIÓ CLEIDINHA
MA CAJARI PEDRO NUNES
MA CAJARI ISAEL
MA CAMPESTRE DO MARANHÃO FERNANDO MACEDO
MA CÂNDIDO MENDES ADIEL
MA CANTANHEDE ROSA UCHOA
MA CAROLINA ERNESTO
MA CAROLINA LYS JÁCOME
MA CARUTAPERA PETRÔNIO MESQUITA
MA CAXIAS REPORTER PULIÇA
MA CAXIAS CATULÉ
MA CENTRAL DO MARANHÃO ROBERTO
MA CHAPADINHA LICINHA
MA CHAPADINHA ITAMAR MACEDO
MA CHAPADINHA NILDINHA TELES
MA CIDELÂNDIA ESEQUIAS
MA CODÓ JUNIOR OLIVEIRA
MA DAVINÓPOLIS COQUIM
MA DOM PEDRO ADAITON
MA DUQUE BACELAR RIBAMAR AGUIAR
MA FEIRA NOVA DO MARANHÃO ROMILDO
MA GODOFREDO VIANA GIDEAN
MA GOVERNADOR LUIZ ROCHA NIVALDO DA D20
MA GOVERNADOR LUIZ ROCHA IZA
MA GOVERNADOR NUNES FREIRE JERFFERSON
MA GRAJAÚ HENRIQUE MELO
MA HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS LEONEL
MA ICATU MADALENA MELO
MA IMPERATRIZ JOAO SILVA
MA ITAIPAVA DO GRAJAÚ ZE LOPES
MA ITAIPAVA DO GRAJAÚ CACIQUE GETULIO
MA ITAPECURU MIRIM DENIS CARVALHO
MA ITINGA DO MARANHÃO RAIDEAN
MA ITINGA DO MARANHÃO PRETINHO SETIMO SELLO
MA ITINGA DO MARANHÃO RAIMUNDO NETO
MA JOÃO LISBOA ROSELIA MENEZES
MA JOSELÂNDIA NEGAO DO CHAPEU
MA JOSELÂNDIA LEONARDO
MA JOSELÂNDIA CICELINE DA SAUDE
MA JOSELÂNDIA DIARANHA
MA LAGO DA PEDRA SALES
MA LAGO DA PEDRA MOISEIS DO LAGO PRETO
MA LAJEADO NOVO EDIMAR PEZAO
MA LORETO BRANCA
MA MARACAÇUMÉ RILLARY
MA MARACAÇUMÉ DONA APARECIDA
MA MARACAÇUMÉ VERMELHO
MA MATA ROMA CHAGUINHA
MA MATINHA MARLIO DE ZÉ MÁRIO
MA MILAGRES DO MARANHÃO CARI
MA MILAGRES DO MARANHÃO FRANCISCO DA AGENCIA
MA MIRINZAL LEANDRO
MA NINA RODRIGUES JUNIOR DA ZITINHA
MA NINA RODRIGUES RAIMUNDO VELHO
MA NOVA OLINDA DO MARANHÃO PR JOILSON
MA PAÇO DO LUMIAR FRANÇA DUARTE
MA PALMEIRÂNDIA RAYSSA CAMPOS
MA PASTOS BONS MARIOSON
MA PAULINO NEVES TULA
MA PAULINO NEVES ALDEKS REIS
MA PEDREIRAS ADONIAS QUINEIRO
MA PERITORÓ EDMILSON MARQUES
MA PIRAPEMAS MARCOS SELEDONIO
MA PIRAPEMAS CLAUDIO FURTADO
MA PRESIDENTE DUTRA JARBAS
MA RAPOSA MAGNO DA COLÔNIA
MA RAPOSA WAGNER FERNANDES
MA RAPOSA JOAQUIM SOUTO
MA RIACHÃO JUNIOR DO BACURI
MA ROSÁRIO GILVAN MOCIDADE
MA ROSÁRIO BRANDÃO
MA SANTA LUZIA BENIL
MA SANTA LUZIA ARIELZINHO
MA SANTA LUZIA MARCOS DO ESPORTE
MA SANTA RITA DR JOELSON
MA SANTA RITA UTHAN AVELINO
MA SANTA RITA CACÁ DE CAREMA
MA SÃO DOMINGOS DO MARANHÃO DRA. PATRICIA LUCENA
MA SÃO FRANCISCO DO BREJÃO JUCILENE PRATES
MA SÃO JOÃO BATISTA LURDILENE
MA SÃO JOÃO DO CARÚ BATISTA DA SANTANA
MA SÃO JOÃO DOS PATOS RAIMUNDO FILHO
MA SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR MOISES GAMA
MA SÃO JOSÉ DOS BASÍLIOS MIUDO
MA SÃO VICENTE FERRER BAJACO
MA SENADOR ALEXANDRE COSTA BRITO
MA SENADOR ALEXANDRE COSTA RONALDO
MA SÍTIO NOVO RUIMAR
MA SÍTIO NOVO EDIMILSON VARGAS
MA SUCUPIRA DO RIACHÃO JOSIVAN
MA TASSO FRAGOSO BRUNO VIDA LOKA
MA TASSO FRAGOSO JOAO VICTOR
MA TIMBIRAS ENEAS DO CECÍLIO
MA TIMON ANDERSON PÊGO
MA TRIZIDELA DO VALE PAULO CHICOTE
MA TUFILÂNDIA NENZINHA
MA TUFILÂNDIA MARINETE
MA TUNTUM DORIAM DO TONOCA
MA TURIAÇU PAVÃO
MA TURIAÇU DINHO
MA TURILÂNDIA GILMAR CARLOS
MA TUTÓIA ZÉ DE MAR
MA VIANA JOÃO DE MARCOS
MA VIANA LAIRTON BRASIL
MA VILA NOVA DOS MARTÍRIOS DENIR
MA VILA NOVA DOS MARTÍRIOS BADEBA
MINAS GERAIS
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
MG ABRE CAMPO QUIMQUIM MOTOBOY
MG ÁGUAS FORMOSAS JESUS FONSECA
MG ALÉM PARAÍBA JOHNNY
MG ALMENARA MISTER EULER
MG ALPERCATA PELE
MG ALPERCATA ROBINHO DO NANATO
MG ALVARENGA LUIZINHO
MG ALVARENGA DEMAR
MG ARAÇUAÍ VEREADOR CLAUDIO
MG ARAÇUAÍ VEREADOR ASDUBAL
MG ARAÇUAÍ DOURADO OU CARLINDO DOURADO
MG ARAXÁ ROBSON MAGELA
MG ARAXÁ FABIANO
MG ARCOS PASTOR RODRIGO
MG BAMBUÍ SERGINHO DA SAÚDE
MG BAMBUÍ LÉCIO DO COQUEIRO
MG BANDEIRA ALLAN
MG BANDEIRA MAMEDIO
MG BARBACENA WILSON TERERÊ DE SÁ
MG BARBACENA JOSÉ ANTÔNIO TANJÃO
MG BELO HORIZONTE JORGE SANTOS
MG BELO HORIZONTE MARILDA PORTELA
MG BELO VALE ANTONIO MOURA (COCOTO)
MG BERIZAL JOAQUIM DA TABATINGA
MG BICAS TANAUZA
MG BORDA DA MATA JAIR ALVARENGA
MG BOTUMIRIM BITO
MG BOTUMIRIM REGIANE
MG BRASÍLIA DE MINAS TIAGO MENDES
MG BRUMADINHO XODÓ
MG BURITIS TOINZIN DA VILA SERRANA
MG CABECEIRA GRANDE IRMÃO VALDETE
MG CACHOEIRA DE MINAS DIOGO RIBEIRO
MG CACHOEIRA DE MINAS XEXÉ
MG CAETÉ ALEX MAGALHÃES
MG CAMANDUCAIA VALDIR DONIZETTI
MG CAMPO AZUL CIDINHA DE BOY
MG CANDEIAS GILMAR CANDINHO
MG CAPITÃO ANDRADE MARIANA DA XODÓ
MG CARANDAÍ AÉCIO
MG CARATINGA NEUZA DA ONCOLOGIA
MG CARLOS CHAGAS ACACIO NARIZÃO
MG CARMO DO RIO CLARO JOAO DO TIAOZÃO
MG CARVALHÓPOLIS DÉIA
MG CATAGUASES RAFAEL MOREIRA
MG CATUJI RAIMUNDO JUNIOR
MG CHÁCARA JERRI
MG CHAPADA DO NORTE JOAO FILICICIO
MG CLARO DOS POÇÕES JAILTON
MG COMERCINHO DANTE / DANTINHA
MG COMERCINHO ZÉ BIGODE
MG CONSELHEIRO PENA ALFRANIO COSTA
MG CONSELHEIRO PENA VAVÁ DA BARRA
MG CONSELHEIRO PENA LU BICHARA
MG CONSOLAÇÃO PATRÍCIA DO LECO
MG CONTAGEM GLORIA DA APOSENTADORIA
MG CONTAGEM PASTOR ITAMAR
MG CORINTO LIVIA DA LOJA QUASE TUDO
MG CORONEL MURTA DOUGLAS DE DÉLIO
MG CRISTAIS LEONARDO DO OLEO
MG CUPARAQUE DANIEL DA AMBULÂNCIA
MG CUPARAQUE ELIOZIR
MG CUPARAQUE VILMA SILVEIRA
MG CURRAL DE DENTRO REGIM DE MARISTELA
MG CURRAL DE DENTRO CLEITON – CAPA RATO
MG DIVINO RENATO HERDY
MG DIVINO DAS LARANJEIRAS HELIO ARAGOSO
MG DIVINO DAS LARANJEIRAS MARIALDO MORAES
MG DIVINO DAS LARANJEIRAS GERALDO CHEROSO
MG DIVISA ALEGRE JUCILEIA DE GILDASIO
MG DIVISA ALEGRE LIUSSON
MG DIVISA ALEGRE FARID DA VAN
MG DIVISA ALEGRE KAMILLA DE AELSON
MG ENTRE FOLHAS GILDA
MG ESPERA FELIZ ELCINHO PROFESSOR
MG EXTREMA PROFESSOR DANILO
MG FELÍCIO DOS SANTOS WLADIMIR CANUTO
MG FELISBURGO JOÃO DE ARNALDO
MG FELIXLÂNDIA DEUSDEDITH
MG FERROS JESINHO
MG FERVEDOURO ADRIANO DO CARLINHO
MG FRANCISCO DUMONT JOÃOZINHO MAROTO
MG FRANCISCO DUMONT WELSON DE COVANCAS
MG FRONTEIRA MARCELO MORAES
MG GONZAGA KAKÁ DO JULITO
MG GRÃO MOGOL MAURI DO JACARÉ
MG GUAXUPÉ PAULINHO BELTRÃO
MG GUAXUPÉ FRANCIS DA ACADEMIA
MG HELIODORA ZÉ ZIQUINHO LEITEIRO
MG HELIODORA CHICLETE
MG HELIODORA BULACHINHA
MG HELIODORA REGINHO
MG HELIODORA PAULO EDUARDO
MG IAPU PEDRO FRANCO
MG IBIRACATU ZEZINHO DO DUCA DO MORRO
MG IBIRACATU MARISLENE
MG IBIRITÉ DIMAS DO SATÉLITE SOM
MG ITABIRA PAULO SOARES DO METABASE
MG ITABIRA LEANDRO PASCOAL  MÃOS NA MASSA
MG ITABIRITO DR. EDSON
MG ITACAMBIRA WELTON DE ROMARIO
MG ITACARAMBI BUGUINHA DE TIBURCIO
MG ITANHANDU EDER
MG ITANHOMI BIBINHA
MG ITAOBIM ROBERTO AGUILAR
MG ITAPECERICA TONHO DO BALBINO
MG ITAÚ DE MINAS ROBERTO DOS CACHORROS
MG ITAÚ DE MINAS ZETINHO DA CASA DO FAZENDEIRO
MG ITINGA ZE DE BALIM
MG JABOTICATUBAS ARTHUR FERNANDO
MG JACUTINGA CARNEIRINHO
MG JACUTINGA DR. GILMAR
MG JACUTINGA JORGE CESÁRIO
MG JAÍBA SIMONE DE TUNIQUIM
MG JAÍBA TELA DO AÇOUGUE
MG JANAÚBA PAULECA
MG JANUÁRIA BIU DO BARREIRO DO ALEGRE
MG JANUÁRIA NEGO VIANA
MG JANUÁRIA CHRISTIANO MACIEL
MG JEQUITAÍ VANDÃO DE NERI
MG JOAÍMA KIM DO ONIBUS
MG JOAÍMA ROBERTO MURANGA
MG JOANÉSIA CICI
MG JOANÉSIA DIEGO DO WANTUIL
MG JOÃO MONLEVADE PROFESSOR LELES PONTES
MG JORDÂNIA SOLA DO ESTRELA
MG JURUAIA TUNICO PAULA
MG JUVENÍLIA LUIZ DE GALEGO
MG LADAINHA ADELSON FARIA
MG LAGOA DA PRATA PROFESSOR ELIAS IZAIAS
MG LAGOA DA PRATA CIDA MARCELINO
MG LAGOA GRANDE EVAILTON DO RAIO X
MG LAGOA GRANDE BRAZ CAPOEIRA
MG LAGOA SANTA PASTOR DALSON
MG LARANJAL JOAO PAULO ( DADA)
MG LAVRAS PETERSON
MG LUISBURGO LECO DA MERCEARIA
MG LUMINÁRIAS PLINIO
MG LUZ PRETINHO DO ZECA
MG LUZ BRUNINHO QUEIROZ
MG MALACACHETA DJ COBRA
MG MANHUAÇU JORGE DO IBERIA
MG MANHUAÇU JUAREZ ELOI
MG MARIANA FERNANDO SAMPAIO
MG MARILAC ALTAMIRO
MG MÁRIO CAMPOS RENATO CAMPOS
MG MARTINHO CAMPOS CLARICE DO PEDRO PICÃO
MG MARTINHO CAMPOS BORGES
MG MARTINS SOARES GIL JORDÃO
MG MATUTINA LEONARDO FERREIRA
MG MATUTINA TELMA ELITA
MG MEDINA KAU DE MOZART
MG MEDINA MARQUINHOS BELTRÃO
MG MENDES PIMENTEL CI LOPES
MG MENDES PIMENTEL BATISTA DA SAUDE
MG MERCÊS BASTIAO DO RENI
MG MESQUITA MATOS MOREIRA
MG MESQUITA DECO DO SOBRADO
MG MINAS NOVAS SILVANO DA CRUZINHA
MG MIRAÍ LAUDAIR
MG MIRAÍ ZEFERINO DA ASSÉMBLEIA
MG MONTALVÂNIA PROFESSOR ADAEL
MG MONTE AZUL FABIANO PEDREIRO
MG MONTE CARMELO SIDICLEY
MG MONTE FORMOSO BETIM
MG MORRO DO PILAR JAIRO DO LAVA JATO
MG MUNHOZ SABA
MG NACIP RAYDAN BRAGUINHA
MG NANUQUE EDSON MANDELA
MG NATALÂNDIA ZÉ  MATRACA
MG NATALÂNDIA LITON
MG NATALÂNDIA GETULIO
MG NATÉRCIA SILVIO DO JECA
MG NATÉRCIA DONA VERA
MG NOVO CRUZEIRO JONAS DE LAMBARI
MG PAIVA ADAIR NEVES
MG PAIVA TALITA
MG PAIVA SANDRA SANTOS
MG PARÁ DE MINAS MARIO DA MATINHA
MG PARAISÓPOLIS ELEANDRO FRAGA (BALEIA)
MG PATOS DE MINAS LASARO BORGES
MG PAULA CÂNDIDO ITAMAR BALINHA
MG PAULA CÂNDIDO TAÍS DO WILLIAN DO KARATÊ
MG PEÇANHA CELINHO DO TAQUARAL
MG PEDRAS DE MARIA DA CRUZ LUCIANO DO BAR
MG PESCADOR LOURO BAHIA
MG PINGO D’ÁGUA NARCELIO ALVES PEREIRA
MG PIRAPETINGA ELSINHO
MG PIUMHI GUININHO DO MANÉ
MG POMPÉU KENEDY WALLAFY
MG PONTE NOVA SERGIO FERRUGEM
MG PONTO DOS VOLANTES NICÓ DE JOEL
MG PORTEIRINHA TONE DE JOVINA
MG PORTEIRINHA DIDI DA CERÂMICA
MG POTÉ JOANA BAIANA
MG POTÉ BUTAO DE VALAO
MG POTÉ ADILSON GANDULA
MG PRATÁPOLIS IRMÃO SÉRGIO
MG PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO DADÁ
MG QUARTEL GERAL GERALDO DO CAFÉ
MG RAPOSOS EVANDRO SOCIAL
MG RECREIO BETO ASSISTENCIA SOCIAL
MG RECREIO MARCEL
MG RIO ACIMA JE DO LIRIO
MG RIO DO PRADO CELENO
MG RIO DOCE FERNANDO DO JORGE
MG RIO POMBA PAULO DO MERCADINHO
MG RIO POMBA ARILSON
MG ROMARIA IZAURA
MG RUBELITA TIÃO DE FERNANDO
MG SABARÁ GUILHERME ALVES
MG SABARÁ RICARDO CRUZ
MG SALINAS RICHARLEY
MG SANTA BÁRBARA DO LESTE LALA DA AMBULANCIA
MG SANTA FÉ DE MINAS GEOMÁ
MG SANTA HELENA DE MINAS MARGARIDA MAXACALI
MG SANTA LUZIA HENRY SANTOS
MG SANTA MARGARIDA PHILLIPE
MG SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA CHIQUINHO DO CHAVES
MG SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ CABO LATINHA
MG SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ LEANDRO DO CHAPINHA
MG SANTA RITA DE MINAS ZÉ ROCHA DA AMBULANCIA
MG SANTA RITA DE MINAS GILSON CACHORRÃO
MG SANTA RITA DO ITUETO ADRIANA DO FIZINHO
MG SANTO ANTÔNIO DO JACINTO SINVALDO DE MÁRIO
MG SANTOS DUMONT SANDRA CABRAL
MG SÃO BENTO ABADE PAULINHO DUCA
MG SÃO BENTO ABADE AMARILDO NOGUEIRA
MG SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS DANIEL MORAIS
MG SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS JUNINHO PEGORETTI
MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES GILMAR DA AGROSALES
MG SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES VALQUIRIA DO LUCIANO
MG SÃO GERALDO MARILZA
MG SÃO GERALDO DO BAIXIO RAIMILSON
MG SÃO JOÃO BATISTA DO GLÓRIA BRAQUIARIA
MG SÃO JOÃO DO MANHUAÇU EDMAR DO LAMIR
MG SÃO JOÃO DO MANHUAÇU LENINHA DO PRETO
MG SÃO JOÃO DO PARAÍSO JUNIOR DE HERMELINO
MG SÃO JOSÉ DA BARRA LAZARO GANCHINHO
MG SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA KLEYTINHO
MG SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA HERNANE BARBEIRO
MG SÃO JOSÉ DO ALEGRE JOEL DA SANTINHA
MG SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO DARLEY DA SAÚDE
MG SÃO LOURENÇO ORLANDO DA SAÚDE
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA BELA VISTA GUILHERME PAIVA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA BELA VISTA TONINHO BEIRA SERRA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA BELA VISTA GERSON DO TIÃO ARLINDO
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA BELA VISTA PAÇOCA
MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO MARANHÃO ELIMARC PEDREIRO
MG SÃO THOMÉ DAS LETRAS JUNHO
MG SETE LAGOAS PR.FABRICIO NASCIMENTO
MG SETE LAGOAS CARAMELO
MG SETUBINHA DETIM
MG SIMONÉSIA ZEZÉ DO OLIVEIRA
MG TAQUARAÇU DE MINAS HENRIQUE MUXIBA
MG TEÓFILO OTONI MELQUISEDEQUE DA AUTO ESCOLA
MG TIMÓTEO WLADIMIR CARECA
MG TUPACIGUARA TÚLLIO PINHAL
MG UBÁ JOSE ROBERTO FILGUEIRAS
MG UBÁ LEK
MG UBAPORANGA JORGINHO DA SAÚDE
MG UBERLÂNDIA ISAC CRUZ
MG UNAÍ SILAS PROFESSOR
MG URUCÂNIA ALESSANDRO BICALHO
MG URUCÂNIA GERSON RAMOS
MG URUCÂNIA OBREIRO IVÃ
MG VARGINHA MARQUINHO DA COOPERATIVA
MG VARZELÂNDIA VAGNER
MG VERDELÂNDIA GRANDE
MG VESPASIANO ELIENE DO MANGUEIRAS
MG VESPASIANO BETÃO DO CABRAL
MG VIEIRAS CLAUDINEY DO CANUTO
MG VIEIRAS LAU
MATO GROSSO DO SUL
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
MS ARAL MOREIRA JUNEI MACHADO
MS BELA VISTA FABRIZIA TINOCO
MS CAMPO GRANDE GILMAR DA CRUZ
MS CAMPO GRANDE BETINHO
MS CORGUINHO BUGUINHO
MS CORUMBÁ MANOEL RODRIGUES
MS COXIM CARECA
MS FIGUEIRÃO PAULLYANE AMORIM
MS JARDIM PASTOR DANIEL
MS MUNDO NOVO NILVA
MS NAVIRAÍ JOSIAS DE CARVALHO
MS PARANAÍBA SARITA
MS PONTA PORÃ JELSON BERNABÉ
MS RIO VERDE DE MATO GROSSO ZICO DO RODEIO
MS SANTA RITA DO PARDO MONIKE LIMA
MS SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE ANGELO MENDES – BAIANO
MATO GROSSO 
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
MT ÁGUA BOA FERNANDO QUINTANILHA
MT ARAGUAINHA ADIEL
MT BARRA DO BUGRES SEBASTIÃO FALANQUE
MT BARRA DO GARÇAS MURILO VALOES
MT BARRA DO GARÇAS ZE GOTA
MT BARRA DO GARÇAS ALEX MATOS
MT CAMPINÁPOLIS DR. RAFAEL
MT CAMPOS DE JÚLIO JOSE DIAS CARDOSO
MT COCALINHO FABIO ARRUDA
MT COLNIZA BRANDAO
MT COMODORO ÉRIKA NEGAROTÊ
MT COTRIGUAÇU WALDIR LAVAREDA
MT GAÚCHA DO NORTE AGENOR
MT GAÚCHA DO NORTE CARLINHO MEHINAKO
MT GUIRATINGA JOÁS DO CAMINHÃO
MT JAURU ILDO GOMES
MT JUARA SALVADOR PIZZOLIO
MT MIRASSOL D’OESTE RONALDO DA AMBULANCIA
MT NOVA CANAÃ DO NORTE BRANCO
MT NOVA LACERDA FABÃO
MT NOVA MUTUM CRISTIANO BICÔ
MT NOVA NAZARÉ MOISES DA BALSA
MT NOVO MUNDO SEMILDO
MT NOVO SANTO ANTÔNIO PROFESSORA LUZIA
MT NOVO SANTO ANTÔNIO GALO
MT PONTES E LACERDA JUNINHO CABELEIREIRO
MT PONTES E LACERDA DRA TERESINHA
MT RONDOLÂNDIA ROMILSON NOGUEIRA
MT SÃO PEDRO DA CIPA JEFFERSON SOUZA
MT SORRISO PREFEITINHO
MT VALE DE SÃO DOMINGOS SONIA RUBIO
MT VÁRZEA GRANDE IVAN DOS SANTOS
PARÁ
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
PA ALMEIRIM BRUNO BRILHANTE
PA ANANINDEUA PASTOR ARLINDO
PA BARCARENA ALVES FILHO
PA BARCARENA JUNIOR CRAVO
PA BELÉM SIMONE KAHWAGE
PA BELÉM FRANÇA
PA BELÉM TORÉ LIMA
PA BENEVIDES SIMÃO VITALINO
PA BREVES IRMÃO PIRACA
PA CONCEIÇÃO DO ARAGUAIA EDILSON SILVA
PA CONCÓRDIA DO PARÁ FABIO DO HOSPITAL
PA CUMARU DO NORTE MELA CHAVE
PA CURUÇÁ MAGNATA
PA DOM ELISEU ROBSON OLIVEIRA
PA ITAITUBA DADINHO CAMIONEIRO
PA ITUPIRANGA JORDÃO MARTINS
PA JACUNDÁ PROF. JOSÉ WILSON
PA MAGALHÃES BARATA TAPERÁ
PA MARABÁ CABO RODRIGO
PA MARITUBA PASTOR ADEMIR SANTOS
PA MELGAÇO GIL PAULO
PA MELGAÇO JOÃO CORINTIANO
PA MOJU ANDRE NATIVIDADE
PA MOJU CIMIRA
PA MUANÁ NAZARENO  SILVA
PA ÓBIDOS ISAMARC SOARES
PA PEIXE ADRIANO
PA PRIMAVERA CAWBOY
PA RIO MARIA GUEGA
PA RURÓPOLIS ROBSON
PA SANTA BÁRBARA DO PARÁ PROFESSOR EDUARDO
PA SANTANA DO ARAGUAIA CLEITON CARVELI
PA SÃO GERALDO DO ARAGUAIA PROFESSOR REGINALDO
PA SÃO GERALDO DO ARAGUAIA ANTÔNIO DO TÊNIS
PA TRACUATEUA PROF. RAIAN VIEIRA
PARAÍBA
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
PB AGUIAR CHARLES
PB ARAÇAGI EDUARDO CASQUINHA
PB ARAÇAGI WILLIAM DE BAJOLA
PB BAÍA DA TRAIÇÃO CAIA PESCADOR
PB BAÍA DA TRAIÇÃO BETTO BASS
PB BOM SUCESSO AUDIVAN
PB BONITO DE SANTA FÉ DAL DO VIANA
PB CABEDELO VITOR HUGO
PB CACIMBA DE DENTRO NOBINHO
PB CACIMBAS PAULINHO DE DIDO
PB CAMPINA GRANDE MARINALDO
PB CAPIM ALESSANDRO LIMA
PB CASSERENGUE GILSON DE GISELE
PB CATOLÉ DO ROCHA BIZU
PB CRUZ DO ESPÍRITO SANTO BETO DE ALBERTO
PB CRUZ DO ESPÍRITO SANTO COI
PB CRUZ DO ESPÍRITO SANTO ZEBRINHA
PB GADO BRAVO NEGO DE ZÉ PRETO
PB GUARABIRA MICHEL DO EMPENHO
PB INGÁ CIPÓ
PB ITABAIANA ZÉ MARQUES
PB JOÃO PESSOA BISPO JOSÉ LUIZ
PB JUAREZ TÁVORA ALMIR DE TUMÉ
PB LAGOA DODÓ
PB LAGOA DANIEL
PB LUCENA KENINHO
PB MARCAÇÃO JOSA
PB MATARACA JOSIVAN VIDAL
PB PATOS SALES JÚNIOR
PB PATOS JEFFERSON MELQUÍADES
PB PIANCÓ ZÉ GERALDO
PB PIRPIRITUBA DORINHA
PB QUEIMADAS FELIPE
PB SANTA RITA CICERO MEDEIROS
PB SANTA RITA JOSA DA GALINHA
PB SÃO JOSÉ DO BREJO DO CRUZ HERCULES MAIA
PB SAPÉ GRAÇA
PB TENÓRIO MANOEL BALDUINO
PERNAMBUCO
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
PE ABREU E LIMA IRMÃO SENNA
PE ABREU E LIMA RENATO ALVES
PE AFRÂNIO JUNIOR
PE AFRÂNIO PRETINHO
PE ÁGUA PRETA MATUTO
PE ÁGUA PRETA LULA DO ARIADO
PE ÁGUAS BELAS MELKE
PE ALAGOINHA EDINHO DE NILZA
PE ALAGOINHA LAVAREDA
PE AMARAJI XIMBUTE
PE AMARAJI LAERCIO DA VERDURA
PE ARAÇOIABA MIRIAM DE ZECA DA KOMBI
PE ARARIPINA SILVANIO DO MORAIS
PE ARARIPINA TICO DE ROBERTO
PE BELÉM DE SÃO FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE EURÍDIPES
PE BODOCÓ PEDRINHO
PE BREJÃO JÂNIO MORAES
PE CAMARAGIBE RENE CABRAL
PE CAMOCIM DE SÃO FÉLIX MAILDE DE  TETE
PE CAMOCIM DE SÃO FÉLIX PEDRO DO MULTIRÃO
PE CONDADO SAMUEL ANDRADE
PE CUPIRA AILTON DA BOA VISTA
PE FREI MIGUELINHO TONTOIM
PE FREI MIGUELINHO WILLIAM ARRUDA
PE GAMELEIRA DEL EMPREITEIRO
PE GAMELEIRA SONILDO
PE GAMELEIRA IRMAO EDNALDO
PE GARANHUNS ZAQUEU
PE GRAVATÁ VAL DO ÔNIBUS
PE IGUARACI ODETE BAIAO
PE JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES PASTOR JOSELITO NUNES
PE LAGOA GRANDE ROSA DE ERASMO
PE LIMOEIRO ZÓZIMO
PE MOREILÂNDIA PANCA MARINHEIRO
PE OLINDA DENISE ALMEIDA
PE OURICURI ALEX BAR
PE PASSIRA ZECA BICUDO
PE PESQUEIRA PAULO CAMPOS
PE PESQUEIRA CICINHO DE MIMOSO
PE PESQUEIRA VALÉRIA DE ZÉ BAIXINHO
PE PESQUEIRA LUCIANO BRITO
PE PETROLINA ALEX DE JESUS
PE POÇÃO PROFESSOR WRIDES
PE POMBOS DANIEL DA IGREJA
PE RECIFE PROFESSORA ANA LÚCIA
PE RECIFE RINALDO JÚNIOR
PE SALOÁ TISLEY
PE SANTA CRUZ DA BAIXA VERDE ZÉ DE NANA
PE SANTA TEREZINHA LINDOMAR DA INTERNET
PE SÃO BENEDITO DO SUL ERIK SILVEIRA
PE SÃO BENTO DO UNA NEIDE DO HOSPITAL
PE SÃO BENTO DO UNA SIDCLEY DO HOSPITAL
PE SÃO BENTO DO UNA ECINHO DO QUEIJO
PE SÃO CAITANO JEAN
PE SERRA TALHADA ANDRÉ MAIO
PE TIMBAÚBA CONCEIÇÃO DE JERÔNIMO
PE TUPANATINGA JOÃO PEDRO SABURÁ
PE VERTENTES NATAL
PE VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO TONINHO
PIAUÍ
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
PI AGRICOLÂNDIA WALDIR PEREIRA
PI ALTO LONGÁ NEMAN
PI ASSUNÇÃO DO PIAUÍ CINALDA ALVES
PI BAIXA GRANDE DO RIBEIRO ANTONIO CHINA
PI BOM JESUS XAVIER
PI BONFIM DO PIAUÍ VALMIR
PI BRASILEIRA LEANDRO MARIA
PI CABECEIRAS DO PIAUÍ PROFª SOLANGE PEREIRA
PI CAJAZEIRAS DO PIAUÍ JOTA
PI CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA NATHALIA DO LUCIANO
PI CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA DONA SILVIA
PI CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA DENIS PESCADO
PI CAMPO ALEGRE DO FIDALGO REINALDO MORAIS
PI CAMPO LARGO DO PIAUÍ PROFESSOR GENIVALDO
PI CAMPO MAIOR HILDEM BRITO
PI CAPITÃO GERVÁSIO OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR ENIVÁ
PI CASTELO DO PIAUÍ JOSIMAR
PI COCAL DR BRENO
PI CURRAIS BETRONIO
PI DEMERVAL LOBÃO DELEGADO CÉSAR
PI DOMINGOS MOURÃO ANTONIO VIANA
PI ESPERANTINA DOMINGOS LUIZ
PI FLORIANO SALOMÃO HOLANDA
PI FRONTEIRAS VANDERLENE DE RUI
PI ISAÍAS COELHO ERNANDA LIMA
PI JARDIM DO MULATO NALIANIO
PI JATOBÁ DO PIAUÍ JUNIOR CONGO
PI JERUMENHA CADEIRANTE
PI JOSÉ DE FREITAS ALFREDO HOLANDA
PI LAGOA DE SÃO FRANCISCO JOAO ARILSON
PI LAGOINHA DO PIAUÍ ALAN
PI MANOEL EMÍDIO FRANK PIRES
PI MATIAS OLÍMPIO CHAGAS JOCA
PI MONTE ALEGRE DO PIAUÍ MARCIO FOLHA
PI NOSSA SENHORA DOS REMÉDIOS CHICO LAZARO
PI PADRE MARCOS NELI
PI PAES LANDIM JAKLEY HILARIO
PI PAES LANDIM NEGÃO DE DINO
PI PARNAÍBA FRANCISCO DA PAZ
PI PARNAÍBA DR. DANIEL MIRANDA
PI PAU D’ARCO DO PIAUÍ LEONARDO SANTOS
PI PAU D’ARCO DO PIAUÍ EDVALDO PASSOS
PI PEDRO II MARCELO COLETA
PI PIRACURUCA ZE BATATA
PI RIO GRANDE DO PIAUÍ GEOMAR
PI SÃO MIGUEL DO FIDALGO FATINHA
PI SÃO PEDRO DO PIAUÍ VAGUIM
PI SEBASTIÃO BARROS VALDIMIR
PI SEBASTIÃO LEAL IRAMAR
PI SIMÕES ERISMAR
PI TERESINA LEVINO DE JESUS
PI UNIÃO PEDRO GOMES
PI VÁRZEA BRANCA CLAYTON FABIO
PI WALL FERRAZ MANOEL PINHEIRO
PARANÁ
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
PR ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ POLACO
PR ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ PORTES
PR BANDEIRANTES ROBERTO BASTO
PR BOA VISTA DA APARECIDA ADAIR GOMES GRINGO
PR BOCAIÚVA DO SUL KEKA
PR CAMPO MOURÃO DR. MIGUEL
PR CANDÓI JK
PR CÉU AZUL MÁRIO MITTMANN
PR COLOMBO THIAGO DE JESUS
PR COLOMBO VAGNER DA VIACÃO
PR CRUZMALTINA ROBERTO FRANCO
PR CURITIBA OSIAS MORAES
PR DOIS VIZINHOS DR. BENINI
PR FAZENDA RIO GRANDE BRANDÃO
PR FLORESTÓPOLIS ANIBAL DA ABS CONSTRUTORA
PR FOZ DO IGUAÇU JEFERSON BRAYNER
PR GUARANIAÇU ELISEU DUARTE
PR GUARAPUAVA JABUR DO MOTOCROSS
PR GUARAPUAVA PEDRO MORAES
PR GUARAPUAVA LUIZ JURASKI
PR IMBITUVA VINICIUS PONTAROLO
PR INAJÁ DIDI
PR INAJÁ MARQUINHO DO VALÉRIO
PR INAJÁ NANA QUEIROZ
PR IPIRANGA SONI
PR IPORÃ HUMBERTO FAVETA
PR IRETAMA BORINO DA RÁDIO
PR IRETAMA DEMA
PR ITAIPULÂNDIA PAVINATTO
PR JAGUARIAÍVA SAMIRZINHO
PR JATAIZINHO ALEX FARIA
PR LONDRINA FILIPE BARROS
PR MANDIRITUBA BERNARDO PALU
PR MANDIRITUBA DIEGO CARVALHO
PR PALMAS NUNES
PR PARANAGUÁ THIAGO KUTZ
PR PINHAL DE SÃO BENTO PAULINHO
PR PIRAQUARA VANDINHO
PR PIRAQUARA GUANAIR
PR PONTA GROSSA PASTOR EZEQUIEL
PR PORECATU JANAINA DA GM
PR PORTO AMAZONAS CARLAO CHIMILOSKI
PR PRUDENTÓPOLIS CARINA RAMPI
PR REALEZA OZEIAS DE OLIVEIRA
PR RIBEIRÃO CLARO COCÃO
PR RIBEIRÃO DO PINHAL RODRIGO POWER POINT
PR RIBEIRÃO DO PINHAL DR.CARLITO
PR RIO BRANCO DO SUL DINARTE PEDROSO
PR RIO BRANCO DO SUL JOEL FALAFINA
PR SANTA TEREZA DO OESTE OLIVEIRA
PR SANTA TEREZA DO OESTE PROFESSOR JOSE CARLOS
PR SANTA TEREZA DO OESTE FIÃO
PR SANTO ANTÔNIO DO PARAÍSO MARQUINHO
PR SÃO MIGUEL DO IGUAÇU FLAVIA DARTORA
PR SÃO PEDRO DO IVAÍ TURCAO
PR SARANDI GIL
PR TOLEDO EDMUNDO
PR TURVO CARLOS SCHIMANSKI (CARLÃO)
PR VIRMOND ALCI ZAPPANI
RIO DE JANEIRO
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
RJ ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS GLADYS
RJ ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS VALMIR NOBRE
RJ ARRAIAL DO CABO AYRON FREIXO
RJ BARRA MANSA ZÉ ABEL
RJ BARRA MANSA DR JAIME ALVES
RJ BELFORD ROXO EDUARDO ARAUJO
RJ BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA MOACIR DA FIGUEIREDO
RJ CABO FRIO ADEIR NOVAES
RJ CABO FRIO LUIS GERALDO
RJ CABO FRIO ALEXANDRA CODEÇO
RJ CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES PASTOR VANDERLY MELLO
RJ CARMO SAMUEL DA LIVRAÇÃO
RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS LEIDE AMIGA DE CAXIAS
RJ ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE FRONTIN MOISES ROCHA
RJ ITAGUAÍ VINÍCIUS ALVES
RJ ITATIAIA JOÃO MÁRCIO
RJ ITATIAIA VANINHO
RJ MACAÉ ALAN MANSUR
RJ MESQUITA PEBO PINHEIRO
RJ MESQUITA MARCELO BIRIBA
RJ NITERÓI RICARDO EVANGELISTA
RJ NOVA FRIBURGO JOHNNY MAYCON
RJ NOVA FRIBURGO MARCINHO
RJ NOVA FRIBURGO NAZARETH GENINHO
RJ PARACAMBI DÁRIO
RJ PARAÍBA DO SUL JARBAS SOARES
RJ PARAÍBA DO SUL CICI
RJ PARATY PICÓ
RJ PETRÓPOLIS ANTONIO BRITO
RJ PINHEIRAL MÜLLER
RJ PINHEIRAL COSTALONSO
RJ QUISSAMÃ LUCIANO PESSANHA
RJ QUISSAMÃ CALICO
RJ RESENDE SERGIO LIMA
RJ RIO BONITO HUMBERTO GUARDA
RJ RIO DAS FLORES RAFAEL TEODORO
RJ RIO DE JANEIRO JOÃO MENDES DE JESUS
RJ RIO DE JANEIRO TÂNIA BASTOS’
RJ RIO DE JANEIRO BISPO INALDO SILVA
RJ SÃO GONÇALO SALVADOR SOARES
RJ SÃO GONÇALO VINICIUS
RJ SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI DEJA
RJ SAQUAREMA ADRIANA DE VANDER
RJ SEROPÉDICA ROGÉRIO MORCEGO
RJ SEROPÉDICA WAGUINHO DO EMILIANO
RJ TANGUÁ JULIANO CARDOZO
RJ TERESÓPOLIS PASTOR LUCIANO DOS SANTOS
RJ TRAJANO DE MORAIS RENATINHO
RJ TRAJANO DE MORAIS MESSIAS
RJ VALENÇA FABIANI VASCONCELOS
RJ VALENÇA MICHELLE CABRAL
RJ VASSOURAS JEOVANE LOMEU
RJ VOLTA REDONDA PASTOR WASHINGTON
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
RN AFONSO BEZERRA JOSEMBERG SANTOS
RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES ANDRÉ MAGELA
RN BARCELONA CRISTINA DE NATELMO
RN BENTO FERNANDES PROFESSOR DECA NICÁCIO
RN BODÓ RANY
RN CAMPO GRANDE MARILANDIA HOLANDA
RN CANGUARETAMA JOAO PAULO
RN CANGUARETAMA ELVIS DE DAL
RN CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA WELLISON DE ELENIO
RN GALINHOS JOABE DE PAQUETE
RN GUAMARÉ DIVA ARAÚJO
RN IPANGUAÇU DOEL
RN JAÇANÃ GEL ABDIAS
RN JANDAÍRA BETINHO MENDES
RN JAPI VALERIA DE LUIZINHO
RN JARDIM DE PIRANHAS CHÓ DE SULA
RN LAGOA DE VELHOS APOLLIANE SOUZA
RN LAJES PINTADAS LINCOLN
RN MACAÍBA IGOR TARGINO
RN MACAU WILDER
RN MACAU DINARTE
RN MACAU CARLINHOS DO VALADÃO
RN MACAU ÍTALO MENDONÇA
RN MACAU GRACINHA DE DR. REINALDO
RN MOSSORÓ RAERIO CABEÇÃO
RN MOSSORÓ DIDI DE ARNOR
RN NATAL BISPO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
RN PARNAMIRIM IRANI GUEDES
RN PEDRO AVELINO CHICO HELIO
RN PEDRO VELHO DOUGLAS DE ZEZINHO
RN PENDÊNCIAS DONA ZILDA
RN PILÕES MAYCON VERISSIMO
RN PILÕES ELIJAIME
RN RODOLFO FERNANDES PAULO HENRIQUE
RN SANTANA DO MATOS MAGO DE MIRO
RN SÃO BENTO DO NORTE TARCIZIO
RN SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE GERSON BEZERRA
RN SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE CHANXE DANTAS
RN SÃO JOSÉ DO CAMPESTRE LUCIANO DE HONORIO
RN SERRA CAIADA CARLOS GOMES
RN SERRINHA JULIANA BENTO
RN TIMBAÚBA DOS BATISTAS MALACA
RN VENHA PIPA DE MIGUEL
RN VENHA JUNIOR DANTAS
RN VENHA TICO PRETO
RN VENHA DUDA
RN VILA FLOR MICHELI
RONDÔNIA
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
RO ARIQUEMES CARLA REDANO
RO ARIQUEMES JUNIOR DA 60
RO CACOAL WILSON TIM
RO CAMPO NOVO DE RONDÔNIA CI DA 10
RO COLORADO DO OESTE BUIÚ
RO ESPIGÃO DO OESTE PROFESSOR MARCEL
RO ESPIGÃO DO OESTE ADAO SALVATICO
RO GOVERNADOR JORGE TEIXEIRA PAÇOCA
RO JI JHONY PAIXÃO
RO MACHADINHO DO OESTE DIVA DO CUICA
RO MACHADINHO DO OESTE BIZANTE DOS ONIBUS
RO PORTO VELHO PR.EDÉSIO FERNANDES
RO PRIMAVERA DE RONDÔNIA MARCIO DA AGRICULTURA
RO ROLIM DE MOURA DR. LAURO
RO SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAPORÉ LEO RODRIGUES
RO THEOBROMA RONEI
RO THEOBROMA CESAR
RORAIMA
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
RR BOA VISTA MANOEL NEVES
RR BONFIM PROFº GIL
RR BONFIM DOMINGOS COSTA
RR CANTÁ DELEGADO ALEXANDRE
RR CARACARAÍ CARAPANA
RR CAROEBE ÁQUILA
RR CAROEBE NICODEMIO
RR IRACEMA NILSON VIEIRA
RR MUCAJAÍ MUDINHO RUFINO
RR NORMANDIA AGUIAR
RR NORMANDIA JUNIOR BRASIL
RR PACARAIMA TECO PAIXÃO
RR PACARAIMA MELO
RR PACARAIMA DILA SANTOS
RR RORAINÓPOLIS LEOCÁDIO
RR RORAINÓPOLIS SEGINHO DA COLINA
RR SÃO JOÃO DA BALIZA ALTINO NOGUEIRA
RR SÃO JOÃO DA BALIZA CHAGA DA CAÇAMBA
RR SÃO LUIZ VELOSO
RR SÃO LUIZ JUNIOR RODRIGUES
RR SÃO LUIZ GERSON ALVES
RR UIRAMUTÃ TUXAUA CARLOS
RIO GRANDE DO SUL
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
RS BAGÉ EDIMAR FAGUNDES
RS BARRA DO RIBEIRO JOSÉ GONÇALVES
RS BARRA DO RIO AZUL IDIONE
RS BENTO GONÇALVES MARCOS BARBOSA
RS BOM RETIRO DO SUL PC
RS CACHOEIRA DO SUL GILMAR DUTRA VIEIRA
RS CACHOEIRINHA EDISON CORDEIRO
RS CACHOEIRINHA DUDA KELLER
RS CAMAQUÃ PAULINHO BICICLETAS
RS CANGUÇU JOÃO DURÃO
RS CANOAS CÉSAR AUGUSTO
RS CARAÁ MICOCO
RS CARLOS GOMES CAROLINE OSTROWSKI
RS CARLOS GOMES DIDI
RS CARLOS GOMES VALDECIR JOSÉ STEMPKOWSKI
RS CARLOS GOMES LEIDES NAIR DE SOUZA AMADIGI
RS CARLOS GOMES ANGELO ACORSSI NETO
RS CAXIAS DO SUL CHICO GUERRA
RS CAXIAS DO SUL ELISANDRO FIUZA
RS CIRÍACO KIDE
RS ERECHIM LEANDRO BASSO
RS FAZENDA VILANOVA ALVARO BRANDAO
RS GLORINHA IRMÃO ERICO
RS GRAMADO MANU CALIARI
RS GRAVATAÍ FABIO AVILA
RS IBIRUBÁ VARGNER OLIVEIRA
RS IBIRUBÁ VANDERLEI SANTOS DE SOUZA
RS IVOTI CHICÃO
RS LINDOLFO COLLOR MARCOS SCHUMANN
RS NOVA SANTA RITA PROFESSORA IEDA BILHALVA
RS PARECI NOVO JOCELI DA SILVA
RS PAROBÉ GILBERTO GOMES JUNIOR
RS PASSO FUNDO LEANDRO ROSSO
RS PAULO BENTO FERNANDO POMPERMAIER
RS PAULO BENTO SELVINO GIARETON
RS PELOTAS WALDOMIRO LIMA
RS PORTO ALEGRE JOSÉ FREITAS
RS PORTO ALEGRE ALVONI MEDINA
RS RIO GRANDE JOÃO DA BARRA
RS RIO PARDO ARLEI CANHOTO
RS ROSÁRIO DO SUL ALVARO GONÇALVES
RS SALVADOR DO SUL MAURICIO REGINALDO
RS SANTA MARIA ALEXANDRE VARGAS
RS SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO EVANDRO GUTEBIER
RS SÃO LEOPOLDO ARMANDO MOTTA
RS SAPUCAIA DO SUL VENTANIA
RS TAPEJARA ARGEU RODRIGUES
RS TORRES PARDAL
RS TRAMANDAÍ JUNIOR SESSIM
RS TRÊS DE MAIO JOSIAS CORREA
RS TRIUNFO CLAUDINHO VIANA
RS TUPANCI DO SUL CLAUDIOMIRO
RS URUGUAIANA SUZANA ENFERMEIRA DA BARRAGEM
RS URUGUAIANA ZULMA ANCINELLO
RS VALE VERDE FLAVIO DA SILVA
RS VIAMÃO XANDÃO GOMES
SANTA CATARINA
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
SC ARARANGUÁ JOÃO ABÍLIO PEREIRA
SC CANELINHA FERNANDO
SC CHAPECÓ NEURI MANTELLI – TOCO
SC CRICIÚMA ALDINEI POTELECKI
SC CURITIBANOS TANNER GAUDÉRIO
SC FAXINAL DOS GUEDES LUCAS RAMILO
SC FLORIANÓPOLIS CLAUDINEI MARQUES
SC IMARUÍ MARCOS
SC IPUAÇU MARIZETE BELINO
SC ITAJAÍ OTTO DA FARMÁCIA
SC LEBON RÉGIS VANDE CRACCO
SC MAJOR GERCINO EDINHO
SC OURO VERDE JUCEMAR
SC PONTE SERRADA JULIO PAGLIA
SC PORTO BELO MARQUINHOS
SC SÃO JOÃO BATISTA ADEMIR JOSE ROVER
SC SÃO JOSÉ CRISTINA DE SOUSA
SERGIPE
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
SE AQUIDABÃ FERNANDO JÚNIOR
SE AQUIDABÃ SANDRA DE CREZO
SE ARACAJU PASTOR ALVES
SE ARAUÁ DIEGO DE ZE COQUI
SE BARRA DOS COQUEIROS PASTORA SALETE
SE BOQUIM JUNIOR DE NÊGO
SE BOQUIM GERALDO DE CATALÃO
SE CAMPO DO BRITO PAULO CESAR POLICIAL
SE CANINDÉ DE SÃO FRANCISCO DOUTOR MARCELO
SE CANINDÉ DE SÃO FRANCISCO WELDO MARIANO
SE ESTÂNCIA SANDRO DE BIBI
SE ESTÂNCIA TERTULIANO DE NILTON PEREIRA
SE FEIRA NOVA UILSON DO BANDEIRA
SE INDIAROBA RÓ DE DILVA
SE INDIAROBA GINALDO DA LIMPESA
SE ITABI JULICE DE JÚLIO BELO
SE LAGARTO ALEX DENTINHO
SE LARANJEIRAS ADIDA CARRETEIRO
SE MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE GENINHO DE ZÉ DE DÉ
SE MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE BETINHO
SE NEÓPOLIS MARLI
SE NOSSA SENHORA DA GLÓRIA TATIU DE HUMBERTO RIBEIRO
SE NOSSA SENHORA DA GLÓRIA ICINHO TAXISTA
SE NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES DINEIDE
SE NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO PASTOR CLAUDIO
SE POÇO REDONDO ZÉ OLIVEIRA
SE PORTO DA FOLHA AILTON DE ZÉ DOUTOR
SE ROSÁRIO DO CATETE LIÓ DE NÚBIA
SE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA MARCONDY
SÃO PAULO
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA GILMAR TEODORO
SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA IRWING BONDAR
SP ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA LEANDRO
SP ÁGUAS DE SÃO PEDRO GIBIM
SP AGUDOS KUCÃO
SP AGUDOS ANA CAPUTTI
SP AGUDOS TATA
SP ALVINLÂNDIA EVANDRO
SP AMERICANA GUALTER DA HIMATEL
SP AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE CIDÃO
SP ARANDU MEIRE FERREIRA
SP ARARAQUARA PASTOR RAIMUNDO BEZERRA
SP ARARAS MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
SP ARCO BÓIA
SP ARIRANHA ROBERTO JUVENAZZO
SP ARUJÁ DR MARCELO OLIVEIRA
SP ARUJÁ EDIMAR DE JESUS
SP ASSIS GORDINHO DA FARMÁCIA
SP ASSIS EDUARDO CAMARGO CAMARGUINHO
SP AVANHANDAVA LUPÉRCIO
SP BARBOSA DEMI MINEIRO
SP BARRA DO CHAPÉU PROF EDVALDO
SP BARRETOS ELSON SANTOS
SP BARRINHA RONALDO TROIA
SP BARRINHA TAKEDA
SP BARUERI JOSÉ DE MELO
SP BARUERI WILSON ZUFFA
SP BAURU PR. LUIZ BARBOSA
SP BOA ESPERANÇA DO SUL SOM DA AUTO ELÉTRICA
SP BOFETE TONINHO DA BARONESA
SP BOM SUCESSO DE ITARARÉ JUNIOR AMARAL
SP BORÁ GOIANO
SP BORÁ PEDRO CORREIA
SP BORÁ TIBIRA
SP BURITAMA VANIA MACENO – FONO
SP BURITAMA DOUGLAS DA IMOBILIÁRIA
SP BURITAMA FEBÉM
SP CABRÁLIA PAULISTA TIAGO DA FARMÁCIA
SP CAIABU GILMAR DO BAR
SP CAIABU BARROSO
SP CAMPINAS FERNANDO MENDES
SP CÂNDIDO MOTA ERALDO ENFERMEIRO
SP CÂNDIDO MOTA JORGE BUCHAIM
SP CAPÃO BONITO MÁRIO SILVA
SP CAPELA DO ALTO NELSINHO DA AGUA
SP CARAPICUÍBA ARI CARDOZO
SP CASTILHO LORINHO AUX. VETERINARIO
SP CASTILHO DANIEL
SP CASTILHO GIOVANY
SP CEDRAL TARGA
SP CERQUEIRA CÉSAR PROFº LUIZ HENRIQUE
SP CERQUEIRA CÉSAR DEZA
SP CERQUEIRA CÉSAR NEY
SP CERQUEIRA CÉSAR PROFº EMERSON (FORMIGA)
SP CESÁRIO LANGE ALESSANDRO PAES
SP COLÔMBIA GERALDINHO DOS REIS
SP COSMÓPOLIS ANDRE MAQ FRAN
SP COTIA EDSON SILVA
SP CUBATÃO DR ANDERSON VETERINARIO
SP CUBATÃO CLEBER DO CAVACO
SP DESCALVADO VAGUINHO BASTO
SP DIADEMA DR. RICARDO YOSHIO
SP DIADEMA PASTOR JOÃO GOMES
SP DIADEMA CICINHO
SP DUARTINA ADRIANO DO SONHO
SP ELIAS FAUSTO LUKO
SP EMBU DAS ARTES RICARDO ALMEIDA
SP EMBU DAS ARTES JULIO CAMPANHA
SP EMBU DAS ARTES INDIO SILVA
SP EMBU CARLINHOS
SP ENGENHEIRO COELHO ROGERIO CAXETA
SP ESPÍRITO SANTO DO TURVO FABIO MIGUEL
SP ESPÍRITO SANTO DO TURVO JUNINHO MAOA
SP ESTIVA GERBI NIERI LEÃO
SP EUCLIDES DA CUNHA PAULISTA GUGA
SP FARTURA ISNAR DO CAMINHÃO
SP FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS PASTOR NELSON
SP FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS PRIMO CEARÁ
SP FLORA RICA ROSICLER CAMARGO
SP FRANCA CRISTINA VITORINO
SP FRANCISCO MORATO JAIR SENE
SP FRANCISCO MORATO FLOR CABELEIREIRO
SP GÁLIA MARIA JOSÉ
SP GAVIÃO PEIXOTO JOEL FERA
SP GUAIMBÉ ZÉ CARLOS
SP GUAIMBÉ HELINHO
SP GUAIMBÉ GORDO
SP GUARÁ VALDEIR PONCIANO
SP GUARÁ KIHARA
SP GUARARAPES RICARDO CAVALHEIRO
SP GUARUJÁ BISPO MAURO
SP GUARUJÁ SERGIO SANTA CRUZ
SP GUARULHOS JOÃO BARBOSA
SP HORTOLÂNDIA THIAGO MASCARENHAS
SP IACRI ZÉ COCO
SP IBATÉ TONHO PERNAMBUCO
SP ICÉM PAULO BONITO
SP IEPÊ ARIDALTON
SP IGARAPAVA CECILIA DO ROBERTO
SP IGUAPE CLAYTON
SP IGUAPE ROGERIO RIBEIRO
SP IPUÃ KAKI DO BAR
SP IRAPUÃ ZICA RONCHI
SP ITAJOBI CATIANE DENTISTA
SP ITAPECERICA DA SERRA VAL SANTOS
SP ITAPETININGA ITAMAR MARTINS
SP ITAPEVI DENIS
SP ITAPIRA LUAN ROSTIROLLA
SP ITÁPOLIS RODRIGO NOVELLI
SP ITARARÉ RODRIGO FADEL
SP ITATINGA NATA LANCHE
SP ITU MANÉ DA SAÚDE
SP JABOTICABAL DONA CIDINHA
SP JALES PINTINHO
SP JANDIRA BEDA CABELEREIRO
SP JANDIRA MICHEL VIANA
SP JARDINÓPOLIS GANDA FILHO (GANDINHA)
SP JUNDIAÍ PASTOR ROBERTO CONDE
SP JUQUIÁ ZÉ ANTONIO
SP LIMEIRA PASTOR NILTON SANTOS
SP LIMEIRA ESTEVÃO NOGUEIRA
SP LINS PEDRINHO
SP LORENA VALDIR DA FUNERÁRIA
SP LORENA CLEBER MARAVILHA
SP LOUVEIRA TICO DA COLINA
SP LOUVEIRA PRISCILLA FINAMORE
SP LUPÉRCIO FABIANA POVOAS
SP LUPÉRCIO FIA ALVES
SP MACEDÔNIA REGINALDO MARCOMINI
SP MARAPOAMA LAIRTON
SP MARÍLIA ALBUQUERQUE
SP MARTINÓPOLIS NEIÃO
SP MAUÁ GIL MIRANDA
SP MERIDIANO CELIÃO
SP MIRANDÓPOLIS DR ABE
SP MIRASSOL SERGIO LEITEIRO
SP MIRASSOLÂNDIA PRETO
SP MOCOCA VAL MIRANDA
SP MONÇÕES TIAGAO
SP MORUNGABA CARLINHOS CABELEIREIRO
SP MOTUCA DANI DO RICARDO
SP NOVA ALIANÇA VALTINHO
SP NOVA CAMPINA GISELE DO DANIEL
SP NOVA EUROPA MARILZINHA DO DEPOSITO
SP NOVO HORIZONTE BETO DE SOUZA
SP OSASCO RICARDO SILVA
SP OSVALDO CRUZ PEDRINHO DA GRANOL
SP OURINHOS ALEXANDRE ZOIO
SP OURINHOS SARGENTO SÉRGIO
SP OURINHOS CICERO INVESTIGADOR
SP PALESTINA CHULÉ
SP PALMARES PAULISTA LUIZA MAGELA
SP PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA IAN SALOMÃO
SP PARANAPUÃ MINU
SP PATROCÍNIO PAULISTA DR. JÚNIOR
SP PATROCÍNIO PAULISTA LOURIVAL CRISPOLINI
SP PAULÍNIA KIKO MESCHIATTI
SP PEDREGULHO KA DO ESPORTE
SP PEREIRA BARRETO CHICO BARBEIRO
SP PINDORAMA NENE VIDAL
SP PINDORAMA POLETTO
SP PINDORAMA GUTO
SP PIRACICABA PAULO HENRIQUE
SP PIRACICABA MARCOS ABDALA BARBEIRO
SP PIRATININGA JUNINHO
SP PITANGUEIRAS PAULO ATAIDE
SP POLONI EVANEDIR
SP POLONI LUIZÃO
SP PONTAL OBREIRO ALEX
SP PONTALINDA MAIKE SPERANDIO
SP PORTO FELIZ PROFª ROSE
SP POTIRENDABA ZÉ MARCO TEIXEIRA
SP PRADÓPOLIS THIAGO AQUINO
SP PRADÓPOLIS RICARDINHO RAMOS
SP PRAIA GRANDE PAULO EMÍLIO
SP PROMISSÃO MARCOS SIMÕES
SP QUATÁ ANTONIO FIAIS – BIDU
SP RANCHARIA WASHINGTON DO FORRO DE PVC
SP REDENÇÃO DA SERRA PEDRO DA CACHOEIRA
SP REGISTRO RAFA FREITAS
SP RIBEIRÃO PIRES SILVINO CASTRO
SP RIBEIRÃO PRETO OTONIEL LIMA
SP RIFAINA ORFÉLIA
SP RIO CLARO IRANDER AUGUSTO
SP ROSANA WILSON
SP ROSANA ANGELO DO CAMPINHO
SP RUBIÁCEA BAL
SP RUBIÁCEA KARINA DA LENA
SP RUBIÁCEA TETE
SP SABINO GABI DO DIL
SP SABINO PAULO CARNICER
SP SALTO NATALINO
SP SANDOVALINA LE DA AMANDA
SP SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE ALEX BACKER
SP SANTA CLARA D’OESTE BALDOINO
SP SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO SEVERO
SP SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO CRISTIANO NEVES
SP SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO JOEL
SP SANTA GERTRUDES LEVY XAVIER
SP SANTA ISABEL GABRIEL DA AGUA
SP SANTA SALETE RENATÃO
SP SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA LUCIANO ALMEIDA
SP SANTO ANDRÉ RAUTENBERG PROTETOR
SP SANTO ANDRÉ RONALDO DE CASTRO
SP SANTO EXPEDITO VITOR FLORENTINO
SP SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO BISPO JOÃO BATISTA
SP SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO RAFAEL DEMARCHI
SP SÃO CAETANO DO SUL MOACIR RUBIRA
SP SÃO CARLOS EDSON FERREIRA
SP SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA JOSE RICARDO AMANCIO DA SILVA
SP SÃO JOÃO DAS DUAS PONTES CLAUDINEI RODRIGUES
SP SÃO JOÃO DAS DUAS PONTES VERA LUCIA CAGNIN
SP SÃO JOSÉ DO BARREIRO HELINHO GOUVEA
SP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO JOÃO DA AMBULANCIA (TITA)
SP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO JEAN DORNELAS
SP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO KARINA CAROLINE
SP SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS FLÁVIA CARVALHO
SP SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS ROBERTO DO ELEVEN
SP SÃO LOURENÇO DA SERRA LAERCIO DE ITATUBA
SP SÃO LOURENÇO DA SERRA LEANDRO DE JESUS
SP SÃO PAULO SOUZA SANTOS
SP SÃO PAULO ATILIO FRANCISCO
SP SÃO PAULO ANDRÉ SANTOS
SP SÃO PAULO RINALDI DIGILIO
SP SÃO PEDRO DO TURVO CAIPIRA
SP SÃO SIMÃO VAM
SP SERTÃOZINHO ANTONIO MARCOLINO
SP SEVERÍNIA VIVIANE ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
SP SOROCABA IRINEU TOLEDO
SP SUMARÉ RUDINEI LOBO
SP SUMARÉ EDGARDO CABRAL
SP SUZANO PASTOR ALCEU CARDOSO
SP TABATINGA LUIZ DA FARMACIA
SP TABOÃO DA SERRA PRISCILA SAMPAIO
SP TAGUAÍ TATU BENÇÃO
SP TAGUAÍ ZEZÉ DO GASOSA
SP TAMBAÚ CELSINHO
SP TAQUARITINGA GENÉSIO VALENSIO
SP TAUBATÉ VEREADOR NUNES COELHO
SP TORRE DE PEDRA GERSON AMARAL
SP TORRINHA CRISTINA DO CARLÃO
SP VALPARAÍSO ZEZÃO CAPOEIRA
SP VALPARAÍSO MARKIN DO KAL
SP VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL FERNANDO CORRETOR
SP VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL DR. ALEX MINELI
SP VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA FERRUGEM DA PIZZARIA
SP VÁRZEA PAULISTA SILSO DAS NEVES
SP VERA CRUZ CRISTIANE TINETTI
SP VERA CRUZ RENATO MORAES
SP VOTUPORANGA MISSIONÁRIA EDINALVA AZEVEDO
TOCANTINS
 
UF MUNICÍPIO VEREADOR
TO AGUIARNÓPOLIS WDSON TOMAZ
TO AGUIARNÓPOLIS ZEZA XAVIER
TO ALMAS OSVALDO
TO ALMAS NANHA PEBA
TO ANGICO REGIS
TO APARECIDA DO RIO NEGRO LUCIANO MACHADO
TO ARAGOMINAS ENEILTA ENFERMEIRA
TO ARAGOMINAS LIANY DIONNY
TO ARAGUACEMA ZÉ LUIS
TO ARAGUAÍNA WAGNER ENOQUE
TO ARAGUATINS MANOEL DA COLÔNIA
TO ARAPOEMA FABIM DA AUTO ESCOLA
TO ARRAIAS HERMAN
TO AUGUSTINÓPOLIS MARCOS  DA IGREJA
TO BARRA DO OURO LEUDENE
TO CARMOLÂNDIA TOLENTINO
TO COLINAS DO TOCANTINS AUGUSTO AGRA
TO COLINAS DO TOCANTINS MARCÃO
TO COLMÉIA BOROCA
TO COMBINADO OREINHA
TO COMBINADO MARCIO REZENDE
TO DARCINÓPOLIS PAULO COXINHA
TO DIANÓPOLIS DJALMA PARENTE
TO DIANÓPOLIS LAESTE DO AGRO SILVA
TO FÁTIMA COIÓ LIMA
TO FILADÉLFIA ARTUR BENTO
TO GOIANORTE NENÉM DO CAMINHÃO
TO GUARAÍ GERCIVAL LOPEZ
TO ITAGUATINS LUIS PISQUILA
TO LAGOA DA CONFUSÃO GEIANNY
TO LUZINÓPOLIS EDIVALDO DA ADEGA
TO MIRACEMA DO TOCANTINS PEDRO DA FARMÁCIA
TO MONTE SANTO DO TOCANTINS FRANÇA GUIDA
TO MURICILÂNDIA MARQUINHOS GAIOLA
TO MURICILÂNDIA FRANCINALDO VIEIRA
TO NATIVIDADE TIQUIM JR
TO NAZARÉ IDEGLANES
TO NAZARÉ VAGNO
TO NOVO ALEGRE CARLOS DA SAUDE
TO PALMEIRANTE ADIEL LEAL
TO PALMEIRAS DO TOCANTINS CLEOCY
TO PALMEIRAS DO TOCANTINS NANICO
TO PEQUIZEIRO ROSILENE CAVALCANTE
TO PONTE ALTA DO TOCANTINS TAQUARA
TO PORTO ALEGRE DO TOCANTINS DIMAR
TO PORTO ALEGRE DO TOCANTINS DIANE RODRIGUES
TO PRAIA NORTE DOUTOR
TO PRAIA NORTE IVONETE
TO PRAIA NORTE JEREMIAS
TO RIACHINHO NAZIÓ
TO RIO SONO PROFESSORA LEILA
TO SÃO BENTO DO TOCANTINS LEONDAS PINHEIRO
TO SÃO BENTO DO TOCANTINS ZÉ DIMAR
TO SILVANÓPOLIS ORLENES RODRIGUES
TO SÍTIO NOVO DO TOCANTINS DARLAN
TO TOCANTINÓPOLIS MARCIO KLEY
TO TUPIRAMA MAURICIO COELHO
TO WANDERLÂNDIA EDILEUSA BÍLIO
TO WANDERLÂNDIA JUCIM

TOTAL: 1.618

LISTA DE VICE-PREFEITOS (AS) ELEITOS (AS)
ALAGOAS 
OLHO D’ÁGUA DO CASADO MARCOS VIEIRA
CAMPO GRANDE IGOR HIGINO
ARAPIRACA FABIANA PESSOA
   
BAHIA 
SÃO FELIPE CHOQUINHA
MADRE DE DEUS JAILTON POLÍCIA
SERRA DO RAMALHO JOSE SABINO
ANGICAL TOINHO
PRESIDENTE DUTRA ELIVANIA
SÃO FÉLIX DO CORIBE MARINALDO
VALENTE REGI MOTA
CAPIM GROSSO FRANK
SAPEAÇU RAMON DE SENA
CAETANOS EDICIO DE MARCELINO
SANTA INÊS DRº FÁBIO QUINTÃO
ITABELA GEDALVO OLIVEIRA MATOS
   
CEARÁ 
CARIDADE RENATO TIMBÓ
   
GOIÁS 
HEITORAÍ RINALDO
SÃO LUÍS DE MONTES BELOS CRISTINA
PARAÚNA MACARRÃO
DOVERLÂNDIA GENILVA
ANICUNS OTANIEL BRAZ
CIDADE OCIDENTAL LULINHA
   
MARANHÃO 
FEIRA NOVA DO MARANHÃO ROSI MOTA
MARACAÇUMÉ TINA
SÍTIO NOVO ANTONIO COELHO
SÃO PEDRO DA ÁGUA BRANCA GILDEON
ICATU ZIZINHO
PENALVA CARECA DA CULTURA
PRIMEIRA CRUZ NILSON
ANAPURUS LUCIA
FEIRA NOVA DO MARANHÃO ROSI MOTA
MARACAÇUMÉ TINA
SÍTIO NOVO ANTONIO COELHO
SÃO PEDRO DA ÁGUA BRANCA GILDEON
ICATU ZIZINHO
PENALVA CARECA DA CULTURA
PRIMEIRA CRUZ NILSON
ANAPURUS LUCIA
FEIRA NOVA DO MARANHÃO ROSI MOTA
MARACAÇUMÉ TINA
SÍTIO NOVO ANTONIO COELHO
SÃO PEDRO DA ÁGUA BRANCA GILDEON
ICATU ZIZINHO
PENALVA CARECA DA CULTURA
PRIMEIRA CRUZ NILSON
ANAPURUS LUCIA
   
MINAS GERAIS 
RESPLENDOR NEMIAS MARTINS
VERMELHO NOVO DURVAL ELIZIARIO
POMPÉU DR. EVANGELOS
DONA EUSÉBIA TAQUINHO
NOVA MÓDICA JÉSUS RAMOS
SÃO JOÃO DO MANHUAÇU ZÉ BRAZ
MARILAC VALTINHO
ITINGA GILSÃO
CACHOEIRA DE PAJEÚ DR. WALLACE
CAMPO AZUL MAURO ROCHA
URUCÂNIA DONA LUZIA
MANGA LUIZ DO FOGUETE
NOVO CRUZEIRO CIDA DO SUNDICATO
CONSELHEIRO PENA OZIAS ANDRADE
SANTA LUZIA FERNANDO CESAR
CAPITÃO ANDRADE ROGERIO
SANTA MARIA DO SALTO SAMUEL
SANTA JULIANA JULIANO
JURUAIA JAIME
SANTA HELENA DE MINAS DIVA MAXAKALI
SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA ANDRE DO ESPORTE
COMENDADOR GOMES EDINHO
CANDEIAS ZÉ RUBENS
SÃO GONÇALO DO ABAETÉ MANOEL DO BEIRA RIO
MEDINA MARCÃO
CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ JOSE CASSIMIRO
TUMIRITINGA ÁUREA DO LUIZ
ÁGUA COMPRIDA VIRGULINO
ARCEBURGO OVÍDIO CESAR
BURITIS RUFINO FOLADOR
   
MATO GROSSO 
GAÚCHA DO NORTE JANDIRA
COMODORO VALDEIR DO CARTÓRIO
ARENÁPOLIS VALDECIR CORREIA
PONTES E LACERDA WILSON DO VIVEIRO
   
PARÁ 
SANTANA DO ARAGUAIA DONA CATARINA
TRACUATEUA ZEZINHO
ITUPIRANGA RICARDO GUIMARÃES
RURÓPOLIS MARLENI FICKS
SOURE ALDRIN NUNES
   
PARAÍBA
JUAREZ TÁVORA ALEX
TACIMA BILAC
QUEIMADAS DR. PEDRO SAULO
CASSERENGUE JANIO
PIRPIRITUBA RONALDINHO
ARARA SUELI
SÃO JOSÉ DO BREJO DO CRUZ RÁFIA
   
PERNAMBUCO 
JATOBÁ ÉDER RODRIGO
BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS JOSEVALDO COWBOY
SANTA TEREZINHA ADARIVAN SANTOS
CHÃ DE ALEGRIA VERONICA ANDRADE
BELO JARDIM NEN CABELUDO
SÃO LOURENÇO DA MATA DR.GABRIEL NETO
RIO FORMOSO SEBASTIÃO BARROS – TIÃO
   
PIAUÍ 
BERTOLÍNIA GERALDIM
PAU D’ARCO DO PIAUÍ DANILO
CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA DECARTS VERAS
JUREMA PERCILIO
RIO GRANDE DO PIAUÍ ANTONIO PIAUÍ
PAES LANDIM JOSIMÁ
VALENÇA DO PIAUÍ BENE
JERUMENHA IRALDENE
   
PARANÁ 
CAMPINA DA LAGOA CELSO PASSAFARO
PALMITAL ZEZE
ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ DANIEL LOVATO
   
RIO DE JANEIRO 
MENDES LUIZ RICARDO
CASIMIRO DE ABREU KINHA
ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE FRONTIN DECA
PARACAMBI JULIO GONÇALVES
CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU LUIZ FERNANDO
CORDEIRO MARIA HELENA
RIO DAS OSTRAS ZEZINHO SALVADOR
COMENDADOR LEVY GASPARIAN VANDERLEI VELOSO
ARARUAMA DR. MARCELO AMARAL
ITABORAÍ WANDERSON DIAS
SÃO JOÃO DA BARRA ALEXANDRE ROSA
   
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE 
RIO DO FOGO GILMAR
SERRINHA DOS PINTOS NEGO DE ZÉ LODOLFO
BOA SAÚDE DRª MARILIA
PILÕES SEBASTIAO VERISSIMO
   
RONDÔNIA 
OURO PRETO DO OESTE VALÉRIO PESSOA
ITAPUÃ DO OESTE PAULO TRAMONTIN
MACHADINHO DO OESTE JOAO DO BEC
   
RORAIMA 
AMAJARI ZANZA SANTANA
MUCAJAÍ ZILMA RUFINO
   
RIO GRANDE DO SUL 
CARLOS GOMES ROBERTO JOSÉ STODULSKI
IBIRUBÁ ALBERI BEHNEN
CAXIAS DO SUL FABRIS
   
SERGIPE 
CAMPO DO BRITO LORO DA COOPERTALSE
ILHA DAS FLORES NIZINHA
ROSÁRIO DO CATETE MONTEIRINHO
ESTÂNCIA ADRIANA LEITE
SIRIRI ZELINA
   
SÃO PAULO
CAÇAPAVA RICARDINHO LIMA
ARUJÁ DR. MARCIO OLIVEIRA
SILVEIRAS JOÃO LOLO
PAULÍNIA SANDRO CAPRINO
BARBOSA DEDINHA
BURITAMA DR HERBERT
MOTUCA MARIA
CAFELÂNDIA VAL BRAQUIARA
SANTA ERNESTINA ZÉ DA FARMÁCIA
ITAPURA RODRIGO PRADO
DUARTINA LUCIANO JAPONÊS
BORÁ CARLOS
PALMEIRA D’OESTE DODO DA RADIO
ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA NILTON PELÁ
SABINO FERNANDO DO LÊLO
ITARIRI SINVAL OLIVEIRA
PORTO FERREIRA DR. SALDANHA
   
TOCANTINS 
WANDERLÂNDIA MARCEA DO ZÉ VIEIRA
PAU D’ARCO CLEZINHO
AUGUSTINÓPOLIS VANDERLEI ARRUDA
NOVO ACORDO LETIM LEITÃO
NOVA ROSALÂNDIA ADÃO CAMPELO
NAZARÉ IÊDA

TOTAL: 148

LISTA DE PREFEITOS (AS) ELEITOS (AS)
ALAGOAS
Município Prefeito (a)
PIAÇABUÇU DJALMA BELTRÃO
MARIBONDO LEOPOLDO PEDROSA
CAMPO GRANDE ARNALDO HIGINO
JEQUIÁ DA PRAIA JEANNYNE BELTRÃO
SANTA LUZIA DO NORTE EDSON MATEUS
AMAPÁ
Município Prefeito
LARANJAL DO JARI MÁRCIO SERRÃO
BAHIA
Município Prefeito (a)
ESPLANADA FRANCO DE ALDEMIR
CONCEIÇÃO DO JACUÍPE NORMÉLIA CORREIA
ITABELA LUCIANO FRANCISQUETO
MURITIBA DANILO DE BABAO
AMÉLIA RODRIGUES PAULO FALCÃO
FORMOSA DO RIO PRETO DR. TERMOSIRES
WENCESLAU GUIMARÃES KAKÁ
ITIRUÇU LORENNA DI GREGORIO
MASCOTE ARNALDO LOPES
ESPÍRITO SANTO
Município Prefeito
PINHEIROS ARNOBIO PINHEIRO SILVA
CEARÁ
Município Prefeito
RUSSAS WEBER
SOLONÓPOLE WEBSTON PINHEIRO
GOIÁS
Município Prefeito (a)
NERÓPOLIS GIL TAVARES
PARAÚNA PAULINHO DO LUZITANA
CACHOEIRA DOURADA DRA. NATALIA
MARANHÃO
Município Prefeito (a)
CAXIAS FABIO GENTIL
ITAPECURU MIRIM DR MIGUEL
BURITICUPU ZÉ GOMES
SÍTIO NOVO JOÃO PIQUIÁ
RIACHÃO JOAB SANTOS
PIRAPEMAS DR. IOMAR
DAVINÓPOLIS IVANILDO PAIVA
MARACAÇUMÉ CHICO VELHO
PRIMEIRA CRUZ GEORGE
TASSO FRAGOSO DR. ROBERTH
LAJEADO NOVO RAIMUNDINHO BARROS
MILAGRES DO MARANHÃO LEONARDO
SUCUPIRA DO RIACHÃO GILZA RIBEIRO
NOVA COLINAS RENATO RIBEIRO
MINAS GERAIS
Município Prefeito (a)
POMPÉU OZEAS DIRETOR
MINAS NOVAS AÉCIO GUEDES
SANTANA DO PARAÍSO LUZIA DO KIM
CONSELHEIRO PENA ELIANA MORAIS
POTÉ NEGO SAMPAIO
CHAPADA DO NORTE DIEGO DE TECO
PIRAPETINGA ENO
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO JACINTO EMERSON
JACINTO LÉO PONTO CERTO
URUCÂNIA FRED
MERCÊS EDIMAR GUERRA
PAVÃO LUCIANO
SANTA RITA DE MINAS ILTON ROSA
MESQUITA RONALDO
GALILÉIA JUJUBA
PAULA CÂNDIDO MARCELO DO FIZITO
HELIODORA ALEX DO JAPÃO
DIVISA ALEGRE MARCELO
ITACAMBIRA JOAO RIBEIRO
SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA
FRANCISCO DUMONT EDUARDO
BANDEIRA ANTONIO
MONTE FORMOSO JUCA DO SINDICATO
SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS CLEUDIM MACHADO
NATALÂNDIA
CHÁCARA EMERSON
PAIVA TENINHO
MATO GROSSO
Município Prefeito
PONTES E LACERDA ALCINO BARCELOS
GUARANTÃ DO NORTE ÉRICO
NOVO SANTO ANTÔNIO ADÃO BRECHÓ
PARAÍBA
Município Prefeito
PUXINANÃ FELIPE COUTINHO
ALCANTIL MILTON
PARANÁ
Município Prefeito
SANTA TEREZA DO OESTE KABELO
INAJÁ DR. EDUARDO
PIAUÍ
Município Prefeito
CAJUEIRO DA PRAIA DR. GIRVALDO
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
Município Prefeito
PARNAMIRIM TAVEIRA
SÃO RAFAEL RENO
VENHA-VER CELIO PINICAPAU
GALINHOS FABIO
RIO GRANDE DO SUL
Município Prefeito
CAXIAS DO SUL DANIEL GUERRA
IBIRUBÁ ABEL GRAVE
GLORINHA DARCI LIMA DA ROSA
PAULO BENTO PEDRO
CARLOS GOMES EGIDIO MORETO
RORAIMA
Município Prefeito
PACARAIMA JULIANO TORQUATO
RIO DE JANEIRO
Município Prefeito
RIO DE JANEIRO MARCELO CRIVELLA
BARRA DO PIRAÍ MARIO ESTEVES
ARRAIAL DO CABO RENATINHO VIANNA
SÃO PAULO
Município Prefeito (a)
EMBU DAS ARTES NEY SANTOS
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS ZÉ BIRUTA
FRANCISCO MORATO RENATA SENE
SANTA ISABEL FABIA PORTO
PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO CASSIA FURLAN
AGUDOS ALTAIR DA SAÚDE
CERQUEIRA CÉSAR MARCOS ZALOTI
BURITAMA RODRIGO DO ADALBERTO
ÁGUAS DE SANTA BÁRBARA AROLDO
SABINO DINHO ADVOGADO
ONDA VERDE DR. FABRICIO
NOVAIS FABIO PRADO
BORÁ WILSON
SERGIPE
Município Prefeito (a)
POÇO REDONDO DR. JUNIOR CHAGAS
AQUIDABÃ DR MARIO
MONTE ALEGRE DE SERGIPE NENA DE LUCIANO
TOCANTINS
Município Prefeito (a)
COLINAS DO TOCANTINS ADRIANO RABELO
AUGUSTINÓPOLIS JULIO OLIVEIRA
LAGOA DA CONFUSÃO NELSINHO
ARAGUAÇU KINCA NUNES
AGUIARNÓPOLIS IVAN
BOM JESUS DO TOCANTINS PAULO HERNANDES
MONTE SANTO DO TOCANTINS CLÉO
TOTAL: 106